Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Ravnica Allegiance


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosAlara Reborn
Magic Player RewardsMagic 2010
Friday Night MagicFrom the Vault: Exiled
Arena LeaguePlanechase
Super SeriesZendikar
Prerelease PromoDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
APAC LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Euro LandsWorldwake
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
WPN/GatewayRise of the Eldrazi
Celebration CardsArchenemy
Judge Gift ProgramMagic 2011
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosFrom the Vault: Relics
Clash PackDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Grand PrixScars of Mirrodin
Launch PartiesMirrodin Besieged
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
ChampsNew Phyrexia
Pro TourMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Game Day CardsMagic 2012
Release EventsFrom the Vault: Legends
Happy HolidaysDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Buy a Box PromosInnistrad
Heroe's Path PromosDark Ascension
LeagueDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Face the HydraAvacyn Restored
OversizedPlanechase 2012 Edition
Media InsertsMagic 2013
AlphaFrom the Vault: Realms
BetaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Arabian NightsReturn to Ravnica
UnlimitedCommander's Arsenal
AntiquitiesGatecrash
RevisedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
LegendsDragon's Maze
The DarkModern Masters
Revised BBMagic 2014 Core Set
Fallen EmpiresFrom the Vault: Twenty
4th EditionDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
4th Edition BBTheros
Ice AgeCommander 2013 Edition
RenaissanceBorn of the Gods
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
HomelandsJourney into Nyx
AlliancesMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
MirageMagic 2015 Core Set
Introductory Two-Player SetFrom the Vault: Annihilation
VisionsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
5th EditionKhans of Tarkir
PortalCommander 2014
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
TempestDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
StrongholdDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Portal Second AgeDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
ExodusFate Reforged
UngluedDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Urza's SagaDragons of Tarkir
AnthologiesModern Masters 2015 Edition
Urza's LegacyMagic Origins
6th EditionDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Portal: 3 KingdomsFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's DestinyBattle for Zendikar
StarterCommander 2015
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Battle RoyaleOath of the Gatewatch
Starter 2000Shadows over Innistrad
NemesisEternal Masters
ProphecyEldritch Moon
InvasionFrom the Vault: Lore
BeatdownConspiracy: Take the Crown
PlaneshiftDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
7th EditionKaladesh
ApocalypseMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OdysseyCommander 2016
DeckmastersPlanechase Anthology
TormentAether Revolt
JudgmentModern Masters 2017 Edition
OnslaughtDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
LegionsAmonkhet
ScourgeCommander Anthology
8th EditionArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
MirrodinHour of Devastation
DarksteelCommander 2017
Fifth DawnIxalan
Champions of KamigawaDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
UnhingedIconic Masters
Betrayers of KamigawaExplorers of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
9th EditionUnstable
RavnicaRivals of Ixalan
GuildpactMasters 25
DissensionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
ColdsnapChallenger Decks
Time SpiralDominaria
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedBattlebond
Planar ChaosCommander Anthology 2018
Future SightSignature Spellbook: Jace
Tenth EditionGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
LorwynCore Set 2019
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander 2018
MorningtideGuilds of Ravnica
ShadowmoorUltimate Masters
EventideRavnica Allegiance
From the Vault: DragonsWar of the Spark
Shards of AlaraModern Horizons
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraSignature Spellbook: Gideon
ConfluxCore Set 2020
Duel Decks: Divine vs. DemonicCommander 2019


Edition: Ravnica Allegiance

Available languages (11):

Subsets: Normal / Foil

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Angel of GraceWhiteCreature — AngelM
2[Skan]Angelic ExaltationWhiteEnchantmentU
3[Skan]Archway AngelWhiteCreature — AngelU
4[Skan]Arrester's ZealWhiteInstantC
5[Skan]Bring to TrialWhiteSorceryC
6[Skan]Civic StalwartWhiteCreature — Elephant SoldierC
7[Skan]Concordia PegasusWhiteCreature — PegasusC
8[Skan]Expose to DaylightWhiteInstantC
9[Skan]Forbidding SpiritWhiteCreature — Spirit ClericU
10[Skan]Haazda OfficerWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
11[Skan]Hero of Precinct OneWhiteCreature — Human WarriorR
12[Skan]Impassioned OratorWhiteCreature — Human ClericC
13[Skan]Justiciar's PortalWhiteInstantC
14[Skan]Knight of SorrowsWhiteCreature — Human KnightC
15[Skan]Lumbering BattlementWhiteCreature — BeastR
16[Skan]Ministrant of ObligationWhiteCreature — Human ClericU
17[Skan]Prowling CaracalWhiteCreature — CatC
18[Skan]Rally to BattleWhiteInstantU
19[Skan]Resolute WatchdogWhiteCreature — HoundU
20[Skan]Sentinel's MarkWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
21[Skan]Sky TetherWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
22[Skan]Smothering TitheWhiteEnchantmentR
23[Skan]Spirit of the SpiresWhiteCreature — SpiritU
24[Skan]Summary JudgmentWhiteInstantC
25[Skan]Syndicate MessengerWhiteCreature — BirdC
26[Skan]Tenth District VeteranWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
27[Skan]Tithe TakerWhiteCreature — Human SoldierR
28[Skan]Twilight PantherWhiteCreature — Cat SpiritC
29[Skan]Unbreakable FormationWhiteInstantR
30[Skan]Watchful GiantWhiteCreature — Giant SoldierC
31[Skan]Arrester's AdmonitionBlueInstantC
32[Skan]Benthic BiomancerBlueCreature — Merfolk Wizard MutantR
33[Skan]ChillbringerBlueCreature — ElementalC
34[Skan]Clear the MindBlueSorceryC
35[Skan]Code of ConstraintBlueInstantU
36[Skan]Coral CommandoBlueCreature — Merfolk WarriorC
37[Skan]Essence CaptureBlueInstantU
38[Skan]Eyes EverywhereBlueEnchantmentU
39[Skan]Faerie DuelistBlueCreature — Faerie RogueC
40[Skan]Gateway SneakBlueCreature — Vedalken RogueU
41[Skan]HumongulusBlueCreature — HomunculusC
42[Skan]Mass ManipulationBlueSorceryR
43[Skan]Mesmerizing BenthidBlueCreature — OctopusM
44[Skan]Persistent PetitionersBlueCreature — Human AdvisorC
45[Skan]Precognitive PerceptionBlueInstantR
46[Skan]Prying EyesBlueInstantC
47[Skan]PteramanderBlueCreature — Salamander DrakeU
48[Skan]QuenchBlueInstantC
49[Skan]Sage's Row SavantBlueCreature — Vedalken WizardC
50[Skan]Senate CourierBlueCreature — BirdC
51[Skan]Shimmer of PossibilityBlueSorceryC
52[Skan]Skatewing SpyBlueCreature — Vedalken Rogue MutantU
53[Skan]Skitter EelBlueCreature — Fish CrabC
54[Skan]SlimebindBlueEnchantment — AuraC
55[Skan]Sphinx of ForesightBlueCreature — SphinxR
56[Skan]Swirling TorrentBlueSorceryU
57[Skan]Thought CollapseBlueInstantC
58[Skan]Verity CircleBlueEnchantmentR
59[Skan]Wall of Lost ThoughtsBlueCreature — WallU
60[Skan]Windstorm DrakeBlueCreature — DrakeU
61[Skan]Awaken the ErstwhileBlackSorceryR
62[Skan]Bankrupt in BloodBlackSorceryU
63[Skan]Blade JugglerBlackCreature — Human RogueC
64[Skan]BladebrandBlackInstantC
65[Skan]Bloodmist InfiltratorBlackCreature — VampireU
66[Skan]Carrion ImpBlackCreature — ImpC
67[Skan]Catacomb CrocodileBlackCreature — CrocodileC
68[Skan]Clear the StageBlackInstantU
69[Skan]Consign to the PitBlackSorceryC
70[Skan]Cry of the CarnariumBlackSorceryU
71[Skan]Dead RevelsBlackSorceryC
72[Skan]Debtors' TransportBlackCreature — ThrullC
73[Skan]Drill BitBlackSorceryU
74[Skan]Font of AgoniesBlackEnchantmentR
75[Skan]Grotesque DemiseBlackInstantC
76[Skan]GutterbonesBlackCreature — Skeleton WarriorR
77[Skan]Ill-Gotten InheritanceBlackEnchantmentC
78[Skan]Noxious GroodionBlackCreature — BeastC
79[Skan]Orzhov EnforcerBlackCreature — Human RogueU
80[Skan]Orzhov RacketeersBlackCreature — Human RogueU
81[Skan]Pestilent SpiritBlackCreature — SpiritR
82[Skan]Plague WightBlackCreature — ZombieC
83[Skan]Priest of Forgotten GodsBlackCreature — Human ClericR
84[Skan]Rakdos TrumpeterBlackCreature — Human ShamanC
85[Skan]Spawn of MayhemBlackCreature — DemonM
86[Skan]Spire ManglerBlackCreature — InsectU
87[Skan]Thirsting ShadeBlackCreature — ShadeC
88[Skan]Undercity ScavengerBlackCreature — Ogre WarriorC
89[Skan]Undercity's EmbraceBlackInstantC
90[Skan]Vindictive VampireBlackCreature — VampireU
91[Skan]Act of TreasonRedSorceryC
92[Skan]AmplifireRedCreature — ElementalR
93[Skan]Burn BrightRedInstantC
94[Skan]Burning-Tree VandalRedCreature — Human RogueC
95[Skan]Cavalcade of CalamityRedEnchantmentU
96[Skan]Clamor ShamanRedCreature — Goblin ShamanU
97[Skan]Dagger CasterRedCreature — Viashino RogueU
98[Skan]DefaceRedSorceryC
99[Skan]ElectrodominanceRedInstantR
100[Skan]Feral MaakaRedCreature — CatC
101[Skan]Flames of the Raze-BoarRedInstantU
102[Skan]Gates AblazeRedSorceryU
103[Skan]Ghor-Clan WreckerRedCreature — Human WarriorC
104[Skan]Goblin GatheringRedSorceryC
105[Skan]Gravel-Hide GoblinRedCreature — Goblin ShamanC
106[Skan]Immolation ShamanRedCreature — Viashino ShamanR
107[Skan]Light Up the StageRedSorceryU
108[Skan]Mirror MarchRedEnchantmentR
109[Skan]Rix Maadi RevelerRedCreature — Human ShamanR
110[Skan]Rubble ReadingRedSorceryC
111[Skan]Rubblebelt RecluseRedCreature — Ogre BerserkerC
112[Skan]Rumbling RuinRedCreature — ElementalU
113[Skan]ScorchmarkRedInstantC
114[Skan]Skarrgan HellkiteRedCreature — DragonM
115[Skan]Skewer the CriticsRedSorceryC
116[Skan]Smelt-Ward IgnusRedCreature — ElementalU
117[Skan]Spear SpewerRedCreature — Goblin WarriorC
118[Skan]Spikewheel AcrobatRedCreature — Human RogueC
119[Skan]Storm StrikeRedInstantC
120[Skan]Tin Street DodgerRedCreature — Goblin RogueU
121[Skan]Axebane BeastGreenCreature — BeastC
122[Skan]Biogenic OozeGreenCreature — OozeM
123[Skan]Biogenic UpgradeGreenSorceryU
124[Skan]End-Raze ForerunnersGreenCreature — BoarR
125[Skan]Enraged CeratokGreenCreature — RhinoU
126[Skan]Gatebreaker RamGreenCreature — SheepU
127[Skan]Gift of StrengthGreenInstantC
128[Skan]Growth-Chamber GuardianGreenCreature — Elf Crab WarriorR
129[Skan]Gruul BeastmasterGreenCreature — Human ShamanU
130[Skan]Guardian ProjectGreenEnchantmentR
131[Skan]Incubation DruidGreenCreature — Elf DruidR
132[Skan]Mammoth SpiderGreenCreature — SpiderC
133[Skan]Open the GatesGreenSorceryC
134[Skan]Rampage of the ClansGreenInstantR
135[Skan]Rampaging RendhornGreenCreature — BeastC
136[Skan]RegenesisGreenInstantU
137[Skan]Root SnareGreenInstantC
138[Skan]Sagittars' VolleyGreenInstantC
139[Skan]Saruli CaretakerGreenCreature — DryadC
140[Skan]Sauroform HybridGreenCreature — Human Lizard WarriorC
141[Skan]Silhana WayfinderGreenCreature — Elf ScoutU
142[Skan]Steeple CreeperGreenCreature — Frog SnakeC
143[Skan]Stony StrengthGreenInstantC
144[Skan]Sylvan BrushstriderGreenCreature — BeastC
145[Skan]Territorial BoarGreenCreature — BoarC
146[Skan]Titanic BrawlGreenInstantC
147[Skan]Tower DefenseGreenInstantU
148[Skan]Trollbred GuardianGreenCreature — Troll Frog WarriorU
149[Skan]Wilderness ReclamationGreenEnchantmentU
150[Skan]Wrecking BeastGreenCreature — BeastC
151[Skan]AbsorbWhite/BlueInstantR
152[Skan]AeromunculusBlue/GreenCreature — Homunculus MutantC
153[Skan]Applied BiomancyBlue/GreenInstantC
154[Skan]Azorius Knight-ArbiterWhite/BlueCreature — Human KnightC
155[Skan]Azorius SkyguardWhite/BlueCreature — Human KnightU
156[Skan]Basilica Bell-HauntWhite/BlackCreature — SpiritU
157[Skan]BedevilBlack/RedInstantR
158[Skan]Biomancer's FamiliarBlue/GreenCreature — MutantR
159[Skan]Bolrac-Clan CrusherRed/GreenCreature — Ogre WarriorU
160[Skan]Captive AudienceBlack/RedEnchantmentM
161[Skan]CindervinesRed/GreenEnchantmentR
162[Skan]Clan GuildmageRed/GreenCreature — Human ShamanU
163[Skan]Combine GuildmageBlue/GreenCreature — Merfolk WizardU
164[Skan]Cult GuildmageBlack/RedCreature — Human ShamanU
165[Skan]Deputy of DetentionWhite/BlueCreature — Vedalken WizardR
166[Skan]Domri, Chaos BringerRed/GreenLegendary Planeswalker — DomriM
167[Skan]Dovin, Grand ArbiterWhite/BlueLegendary Planeswalker — DovinM
168[Skan]Dovin's AcuityWhite/BlueEnchantmentU
169[Skan]Emergency PowersWhite/BlueInstantM
170[Skan]Ethereal AbsolutionWhite/BlackEnchantmentR
171[Skan]Final PaymentWhite/BlackInstantC
172[Skan]Fireblade ArtistBlack/RedCreature — Human ShamanU
173[Skan]Frenzied ArynxRed/GreenCreature — Cat BeastC
174[Skan]Frilled MysticBlue/GreenCreature — Elf Lizard WizardU
175[Skan]Galloping LizrogBlue/GreenCreature — Frog LizardU
176[Skan]Get the PointBlack/RedInstantC
177[Skan]Grasping ThrullWhite/BlackCreature — ThrullC
178[Skan]Growth SpiralBlue/GreenInstantC
179[Skan]Gruul SpellbreakerRed/GreenCreature — Ogre WarriorR
180[Skan]Gyre EngineerBlue/GreenCreature — Vedalken WizardU
181[Skan]HackrobatBlack/RedCreature — Human RogueU
182[Skan]High AlertWhite/BlueEnchantmentU
183[Skan]Hydroid KrasisBlue/GreenCreature — Jellyfish Hydra BeastM
184[Skan]Imperious OligarchWhite/BlackCreature — Human ClericC
185[Skan]Judith, the Scourge DivaBlack/RedLegendary Creature — Human ShamanR
186[Skan]Kaya, Orzhov UsurperWhite/BlackLegendary Planeswalker — KayaM
187[Skan]Kaya's WrathWhite/BlackSorceryR
188[Skan]Knight of the Last BreathWhite/BlackCreature — Giant KnightU
189[Skan]Lavinia, Azorius RenegadeWhite/BlueLegendary Creature — Human SoldierR
190[Skan]Lawmage's BindingWhite/BlueEnchantment — AuraC
191[Skan]Macabre MockeryBlack/RedInstantU
192[Skan]MortifyWhite/BlackInstantU
193[Skan]Nikya of the Old WaysRed/GreenLegendary Creature — Centaur DruidR
194[Skan]Pitiless PontiffWhite/BlackCreature — Vampire ClericU
195[Skan]Prime Speaker VannifarBlue/GreenLegendary Creature — Elf Ooze WizardM
196[Skan]Rafter DemonBlack/RedCreature — DemonC
197[Skan]Rakdos FirewheelerBlack/RedCreature — Human RogueU
198[Skan]Rakdos RoustaboutBlack/RedCreature — Ogre WarriorC
199[Skan]Rakdos, the ShowstopperBlack/RedLegendary Creature — DemonM
200[Skan]Ravager WurmRed/GreenCreature — WurmM
201[Skan]Rhythm of the WildRed/GreenEnchantmentU
202[Skan]Rubblebelt RunnerRed/GreenCreature — Viashino WarriorC
203[Skan]Savage SmashRed/GreenSorceryC
204[Skan]Senate GuildmageWhite/BlueCreature — Human WizardU
205[Skan]Seraph of the ScalesWhite/BlackCreature — AngelM
206[Skan]SharktocrabBlue/GreenCreature — Fish Octopus CrabU
207[Skan]Simic AscendancyBlue/GreenEnchantmentR
208[Skan]Sphinx of New PrahvWhite/BlueCreature — SphinxU
209[Skan]Sphinx's InsightWhite/BlueInstantC
210[Skan]Sunder ShamanRed/GreenCreature — Giant ShamanU
211[Skan]Syndicate GuildmageWhite/BlackCreature — Human ClericU
212[Skan]Teysa KarlovWhite/BlackLegendary Creature — Human AdvisorR
213[Skan]Theater of HorrorsBlack/RedEnchantmentR
214[Skan]Zegana, Utopian SpeakerBlue/GreenLegendary Creature — Merfolk WizardR
215[Skan]Zhur-Taa GoblinRed/GreenCreature — Goblin BerserkerU
216[Skan]Footlight FiendBlack/RedCreature — DevilC
217[Skan]Rubble SlingerRed/GreenCreature — Human WarriorC
218[Skan]ScuttlegatorBlue/GreenCreature — Crab Turtle CrocodileC
219[Skan]Senate GriffinWhite/BlueCreature — GriffinC
220[Skan]Vizkopa VampireWhite/BlackCreature — VampireC
221[Skan]Bedeck / BedazzleBlack/RedInstantR
222[Skan]Carnival / CarnageBlack/RedInstant / SorceryU
223[Skan]Collision / ColossusRed/GreenInstantU
224[Skan]Consecrate / ConsumeWhite/BlackInstant / SorceryU
225[Skan]Depose / DeployWhite/BlueInstantU
226[Skan]Incubation / IncongruityBlue/GreenSorcery / InstantU
227[Skan]Repudiate / ReplicateBlue/GreenInstant / SorceryR
228[Skan]Revival / RevengeWhite/BlackSorceryR
229[Skan]Thrash / ThreatRed/GreenInstant / SorceryR
230[Skan]Warrant / WardenWhite/BlueInstant / SorceryR
231[Skan]Azorius LocketArtifactC
232[Skan]Gate ColossusArtifact Creature — ConstructU
233[Skan]Glass of the GuildpactArtifactR
234[Skan]Gruul LocketArtifactC
235[Skan]JunktrollerArtifact Creature — GolemU
236[Skan]Orzhov LocketArtifactC
237[Skan]Rakdos LocketArtifactC
238[Skan]Scrabbling ClawsArtifactU
239[Skan]Screaming ShieldArtifact — EquipmentU
240[Skan]Simic LocketArtifactC
241[Skan]Sphinx of the GuildpactArtifact Creature — SphinxU
242[Skan]Tome of the GuildpactArtifactR
243[Skan]Azorius GuildgateLand — GateC
244[Skan]Azorius GuildgateLand — GateC
245[Skan]Blood CryptLand — Swamp MountainR
246[Skan]Breeding PoolLand — Forest IslandR
247[Skan]Gateway PlazaLand — GateC
248[Skan]Godless ShrineLand — Plains SwampR
249[Skan]Gruul GuildgateLand — GateC
250[Skan]Gruul GuildgateLand — GateC
251[Skan]Hallowed FountainLand — Plains IslandR
252[Skan]Orzhov GuildgateLand — GateC
253[Skan]Orzhov GuildgateLand — GateC
254[Skan]Plaza of HarmonyLandR
255[Skan]Rakdos GuildgateLand — GateC
256[Skan]Rakdos GuildgateLand — GateC
257[Skan]Simic GuildgateLand — GateC
258[Skan]Simic GuildgateLand — GateC
259[Skan]Stomping GroundLand — Mountain ForestR
260[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
261[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
262[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
263[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
264[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
265[Skan]Dovin, Architect of LawWhite/BlueLegendary Planeswalker — DovinM
266[Skan]Elite ArresterWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
267[Skan]Dovin's DismissalWhite/BlueInstantR
268[Skan]Dovin's AutomatonArtifact Creature — HomunculusU
269[Skan]Domri, City SmasherRed/GreenLegendary Planeswalker — DomriM
270[Skan]RagefireRedSorceryC
271[Skan]Charging War BoarRed/GreenCreature — BoarU
272[Skan]Domri's NodorogRed/GreenCreature — BeastR
273[Skan]The Haunt of HightowerBlackLegendary Creature — VampireM

Cards: 273

Rarity distribution
C113
L5
M18
R55
U82
Color distribution
35
Black31
Black/Red16
Blue30
Blue/Green16
Green30
Red31
Red/Green19
White31
White/Black16
White/Blue18
Type distribution
Artifact8
Artifact — Equipment1
Artifact Creature — Construct1
Artifact Creature — Golem1
Artifact Creature — Homunculus1
Artifact Creature — Sphinx1
Basic Land — Forest1
Basic Land — Island1
Basic Land — Mountain1
Basic Land — Plains1
Basic Land — Swamp1
Creature — Angel3
Creature — Beast7
Creature — Bird2
Creature — Boar3
Creature — Cat2
Creature — Cat Beast1
Creature — Cat Spirit1
Creature — Crab Turtle Crocodile1
Creature — Crocodile1
Creature — Demon2
Creature — Devil1
Creature — Dragon1
Creature — Drake1
Creature — Dryad1
Creature — Elemental4
Creature — Elephant Soldier1
Creature — Elf Crab Warrior1
Creature — Elf Druid1
Creature — Elf Lizard Wizard1
Creature — Elf Scout1
Creature — Faerie Rogue1
Creature — Fish Crab1
Creature — Fish Octopus Crab1
Creature — Frog Lizard1
Creature — Frog Snake1
Creature — Giant Knight1
Creature — Giant Shaman1
Creature — Giant Soldier1
Creature — Goblin Berserker1
Creature — Goblin Rogue1
Creature — Goblin Shaman2
Creature — Goblin Warrior1
Creature — Griffin1
Creature — Homunculus1
Creature — Homunculus Mutant1
Creature — Hound1
Creature — Human Advisor1
Creature — Human Cleric5
Creature — Human Knight3
Creature — Human Lizard Warrior1
Creature — Human Rogue7
Creature — Human Shaman6
Creature — Human Soldier4
Creature — Human Warrior3
Creature — Human Wizard1
Creature — Imp1
Creature — Insect1
Creature — Jellyfish Hydra Beast1
Creature — Merfolk Warrior1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard Mutant1
Creature — Mutant1
Creature — Octopus1
Creature — Ogre Berserker1
Creature — Ogre Warrior4
Creature — Ooze1
Creature — Pegasus1
Creature — Rhino1
Creature — Salamander Drake1
Creature — Shade1
Creature — Sheep1
Creature — Skeleton Warrior1
Creature — Sphinx2
Creature — Spider1
Creature — Spirit3
Creature — Spirit Cleric1
Creature — Thrull2
Creature — Troll Frog Warrior1
Creature — Vampire3
Creature — Vampire Cleric1
Creature — Vedalken Rogue1
Creature — Vedalken Rogue Mutant1
Creature — Vedalken Wizard3
Creature — Viashino Rogue1
Creature — Viashino Shaman1
Creature — Viashino Warrior1
Creature — Wall1
Creature — Wurm1
Creature — Zombie1
Enchantment18
Enchantment — Aura4
Instant44
Instant / Sorcery5
Land1
Land — Forest Island1
Land — Gate1
Land — Mountain Forest1
Land — Plains Island1
Land — Plains Swamp1
Land — Swamp Mountain1
Land — Gate10
Legendary Creature — Centaur Druid1
Legendary Creature — Demon1
Legendary Creature — Elf Ooze Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier1
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Vampire1
Legendary Planeswalker — Domri2
Legendary Planeswalker — Dovin2
Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya1
Sorcery24
Sorcery / Instant1