Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Archenemy: Nicol Bolas


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosAlara Reborn
Magic Player RewardsMagic 2010
Friday Night MagicFrom the Vault: Exiled
Arena LeaguePlanechase
Super SeriesZendikar
Prerelease PromoDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
APAC LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Euro LandsWorldwake
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
WPN/GatewayRise of the Eldrazi
Celebration CardsArchenemy
Judge Gift ProgramMagic 2011
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosFrom the Vault: Relics
Clash PackDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Grand PrixScars of Mirrodin
Launch PartiesMirrodin Besieged
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
ChampsNew Phyrexia
Pro TourMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Game Day CardsMagic 2012
Release EventsFrom the Vault: Legends
Happy HolidaysDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Buy a Box PromosInnistrad
Heroe's Path PromosDark Ascension
LeagueDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Face the HydraAvacyn Restored
OversizedPlanechase 2012 Edition
Media InsertsMagic 2013
AlphaFrom the Vault: Realms
BetaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Arabian NightsReturn to Ravnica
UnlimitedCommander's Arsenal
AntiquitiesGatecrash
RevisedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
LegendsDragon's Maze
The DarkModern Masters
Revised BBMagic 2014 Core Set
Fallen EmpiresFrom the Vault: Twenty
4th EditionDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
4th Edition BBTheros
Ice AgeCommander 2013 Edition
RenaissanceBorn of the Gods
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
HomelandsJourney into Nyx
AlliancesMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
MirageMagic 2015 Core Set
Introductory Two-Player SetFrom the Vault: Annihilation
VisionsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
5th EditionKhans of Tarkir
PortalCommander 2014
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
TempestDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
StrongholdDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Portal Second AgeDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
ExodusFate Reforged
UngluedDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Urza's SagaDragons of Tarkir
AnthologiesModern Masters 2015 Edition
Urza's LegacyMagic Origins
6th EditionDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Portal: 3 KingdomsFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's DestinyBattle for Zendikar
StarterCommander 2015
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Battle RoyaleOath of the Gatewatch
Starter 2000Shadows over Innistrad
NemesisEternal Masters
ProphecyEldritch Moon
InvasionFrom the Vault: Lore
BeatdownConspiracy: Take the Crown
PlaneshiftDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
7th EditionKaladesh
ApocalypseMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OdysseyCommander 2016
DeckmastersPlanechase Anthology
TormentAether Revolt
JudgmentModern Masters 2017 Edition
OnslaughtDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
LegionsAmonkhet
ScourgeCommander Anthology
8th EditionArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
MirrodinHour of Devastation
DarksteelCommander 2017
Fifth DawnIxalan
Champions of KamigawaDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
UnhingedIconic Masters
Betrayers of KamigawaExplorers of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
9th EditionUnstable
RavnicaRivals of Ixalan
GuildpactMasters 25
DissensionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
ColdsnapChallenger Decks
Time SpiralDominaria
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedBattlebond
Planar ChaosCommander Anthology 2018
Future SightSignature Spellbook: Jace
Tenth EditionGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
LorwynCore Set 2019
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander 2018
MorningtideGuilds of Ravnica
ShadowmoorUltimate Masters
EventideRavnica Allegiance
From the Vault: DragonsWar of the Spark
Shards of AlaraModern Horizons
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraSignature Spellbook: Gideon
ConfluxCore Set 2020
Duel Decks: Divine vs. DemonicCommander 2019


Edition: Archenemy: Nicol Bolas

Available languages (1):

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Aegis AngelWhiteCreature — AngelR
2[Skan]Aerial ResponderWhiteCreature — Dwarf SoldierU
3[Skan]Anointer of ChampionsWhiteCreature — Human ClericU
4[Skan]Doomed TravelerWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
5[Skan]ExcoriateWhiteSorceryC
6[Skan]Expedition RaptorWhiteCreature — BirdC
7[Skan]Fencing AceWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
8[Skan]Fiendslayer PaladinWhiteCreature — Human KnightR
9[Skan]FlickerwispWhiteCreature — ElementalU
10[Skan]Gideon JuraWhiteLegendary Planeswalker — GideonM
11[Skan]Gideon's LawkeeperWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
12[Skan]Grand AbolisherWhiteCreature — Human ClericR
13[Skan]Grasp of the HieromancerWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
14[Skan]Lightwielder PaladinWhiteCreature — Human KnightR
15[Skan]Mentor of the MeekWhiteCreature — Human SoldierR
16[Skan]Moment of HeroismWhiteInstantC
17[Skan]Odric, Master TacticianWhiteLegendary Creature — Human SoldierR
18[Skan]Precinct CaptainWhiteCreature — Human SoldierR
19[Skan]Relief CaptainWhiteCreature — Kor Knight AllyU
20[Skan]Shoulder to ShoulderWhiteSorceryC
21[Skan]Sun TitanWhiteCreature — GiantM
22[Skan]Youthful KnightWhiteCreature — Human KnightC
23[Skan]Compulsive ResearchBlueSorceryC
24[Skan]Icefall RegentBlueCreature — DragonR
25[Skan]Ior Ruin ExpeditionBlueEnchantmentC
26[Skan]Prognostic SphinxBlueCreature — SphinxR
27[Skan]Reckless ScholarBlueCreature — Human WizardU
28[Skan]Sphinx of Jwar IsleBlueCreature — SphinxR
29[Skan]Vision SkeinsBlueInstantC
30[Skan]Windrider EelBlueCreature — FishC
31[Skan]Archfiend of DepravityBlackCreature — DemonR
32[Skan]Deathbringer RegentBlackCreature — DragonR
33[Skan]Doom BladeBlackInstantU
34[Skan]Harvester of SoulsBlackCreature — DemonR
35[Skan]Nightscape FamiliarBlackCreature — ZombieC
36[Skan]Overseer of the DamnedBlackCreature — DemonR
37[Skan]Reckless SpiteBlackInstantU
38[Skan]Vampire NighthawkBlackCreature — Vampire ShamanU
39[Skan]Avatar of FuryRedCreature — AvatarR
40[Skan]Battle-Rattle ShamanRedCreature — Goblin ShamanC
41[Skan]Blood OgreRedCreature — Ogre WarriorC
42[Skan]Chandra, PyromasterRedLegendary Planeswalker — ChandraM
43[Skan]Chandra's OutrageRedInstantC
44[Skan]Chandra's PhoenixRedCreature — PhoenixR
45[Skan]Coordinated AssaultRedInstantU
46[Skan]Dualcaster MageRedCreature — Human WizardR
47[Skan]Fiery FallRedInstantC
48[Skan]Flametongue KavuRedCreature — KavuU
49[Skan]Gorehorn MinotaursRedCreature — Minotaur WarriorC
50[Skan]Grim LavamancerRedCreature — Human WizardR
51[Skan]GuttersnipeRedCreature — Goblin ShamanU
52[Skan]HammerhandRedEnchantment — AuraC
53[Skan]Inferno TitanRedCreature — GiantM
54[Skan]Lightning BoltRedInstantU
55[Skan]Obsidian FireheartRedCreature — ElementalM
56[Skan]Searing SpearRedInstantC
57[Skan]Skarrgan FirebirdRedCreature — PhoenixU
58[Skan]Stormblood BerserkerRedCreature — Human BerserkerU
59[Skan]Sudden DemiseRedSorceryR
60[Skan]TorchlingRedCreature — ShapeshifterR
61[Skan]Volcanic GeyserRedInstantU
62[Skan]CultivateGreenSorceryC
63[Skan]ExploreGreenSorceryC
64[Skan]FertilidGreenCreature — ElementalC
65[Skan]Forgotten AncientGreenCreature — ElementalR
66[Skan]Hunter's ProwessGreenSorceryR
67[Skan]Khalni Heart ExpeditionGreenEnchantmentC
68[Skan]Nissa, WorldwakerGreenLegendary Planeswalker — NissaM
69[Skan]Oran-Rief HydraGreenCreature — HydraR
70[Skan]Press the AdvantageGreenInstantU
71[Skan]Rampaging BalothsGreenCreature — BeastM
72[Skan]Retreat to KazanduGreenEnchantmentU
73[Skan]Scute MobGreenCreature — InsectR
74[Skan]Sylvan BountyGreenInstantC
75[Skan]ThragtuskGreenCreature — BeastR
76[Skan]Turntimber BasiliskGreenCreature — BasiliskU
77[Skan]Vastwood ZendikonGreenEnchantment — AuraC
78[Skan]Vines of the RecluseGreenInstantC
79[Skan]Woodborn BehemothGreenCreature — ElementalU
80[Skan]Baleful StrixBlue/BlackArtifact Creature — BirdU
81[Skan]Blood TyrantBlue/Black/RedCreature — VampireR
82[Skan]Cruel UltimatumBlue/Black/RedSorceryR
83[Skan]DreadboreBlack/RedSorceryR
84[Skan]Extract from DarknessBlue/BlackSorceryU
85[Skan]Nicol Bolas, PlaneswalkerBlue/Black/RedLegendary Planeswalker — BolasM
86[Skan]Slave of BolasBlue/Black/RedSorceryU
87[Skan]Soul RansomBlue/BlackEnchantment — AuraU
88[Skan]Obelisk of GrixisArtifactC
89[Skan]Sword of the AnimistLegendary Artifact — EquipmentR
90[Skan]Talisman of DominanceArtifactU
91[Skan]Talisman of IndulgenceArtifactU
92[Skan]Crumbling NecropolisLandU
93[Skan]Dragonskull SummitLandR
94[Skan]Drowned CatacombLandR
95[Skan]Grixis PanoramaLandC
96[Skan]Smoldering SpiresLandC
97[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
98[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
99[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
100[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
101[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
102[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
103[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
104[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
105[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
106[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL

Cards: 106

Rarity distribution
C30
L10
M8
R31
U27
Color distribution
19
Black8
Black/Red1
Blue8
Blue/Black3
Blue/Black/Red4
Green18
Red23
White22
Type distribution
Artifact3
Artifact Creature — Bird1
Basic Land — Forest2
Basic Land — Island2
Basic Land — Mountain2
Basic Land — Plains2
Basic Land — Swamp2
Creature — Angel1
Creature — Avatar1
Creature — Basilisk1
Creature — Beast2
Creature — Bird1
Creature — Demon3
Creature — Dragon2
Creature — Dwarf Soldier1
Creature — Elemental5
Creature — Fish1
Creature — Giant2
Creature — Goblin Shaman2
Creature — Human Berserker1
Creature — Human Cleric2
Creature — Human Knight3
Creature — Human Soldier5
Creature — Human Wizard3
Creature — Hydra1
Creature — Insect1
Creature — Kavu1
Creature — Kor Knight Ally1
Creature — Minotaur Warrior1
Creature — Ogre Warrior1
Creature — Phoenix2
Creature — Shapeshifter1
Creature — Sphinx2
Creature — Vampire1
Creature — Vampire Shaman1
Creature — Zombie1
Enchantment3
Enchantment — Aura4
Instant13
Land5
Legendary Artifact — Equipment1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier1
Legendary Planeswalker — Bolas1
Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra1
Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon1
Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa1
Sorcery11