Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Gatecrash


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosAlara Reborn
Magic Player RewardsMagic 2010
Friday Night MagicFrom the Vault: Exiled
Arena LeaguePlanechase
Super SeriesZendikar
Prerelease PromoDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
APAC LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Euro LandsWorldwake
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
WPN/GatewayRise of the Eldrazi
Celebration CardsArchenemy
Judge Gift ProgramMagic 2011
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosFrom the Vault: Relics
Clash PackDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Grand PrixScars of Mirrodin
Launch PartiesMirrodin Besieged
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
ChampsNew Phyrexia
Pro TourMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Game Day CardsMagic 2012
Release EventsFrom the Vault: Legends
Happy HolidaysDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Buy a Box PromosInnistrad
Heroe's Path PromosDark Ascension
LeagueDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Face the HydraAvacyn Restored
OversizedPlanechase 2012 Edition
Media InsertsMagic 2013
AlphaFrom the Vault: Realms
BetaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Arabian NightsReturn to Ravnica
UnlimitedCommander's Arsenal
AntiquitiesGatecrash
RevisedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
LegendsDragon's Maze
The DarkModern Masters
Revised BBMagic 2014 Core Set
Fallen EmpiresFrom the Vault: Twenty
4th EditionDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
4th Edition BBTheros
Ice AgeCommander 2013 Edition
RenaissanceBorn of the Gods
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
HomelandsJourney into Nyx
AlliancesMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
MirageMagic 2015 Core Set
Introductory Two-Player SetFrom the Vault: Annihilation
VisionsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
5th EditionKhans of Tarkir
PortalCommander 2014
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
TempestDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
StrongholdDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Portal Second AgeDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
ExodusFate Reforged
UngluedDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Urza's SagaDragons of Tarkir
AnthologiesModern Masters 2015 Edition
Urza's LegacyMagic Origins
6th EditionDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Portal: 3 KingdomsFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's DestinyBattle for Zendikar
StarterCommander 2015
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Battle RoyaleOath of the Gatewatch
Starter 2000Shadows over Innistrad
NemesisEternal Masters
ProphecyEldritch Moon
InvasionFrom the Vault: Lore
BeatdownConspiracy: Take the Crown
PlaneshiftDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
7th EditionKaladesh
ApocalypseMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OdysseyCommander 2016
DeckmastersPlanechase Anthology
TormentAether Revolt
JudgmentModern Masters 2017 Edition
OnslaughtDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
LegionsAmonkhet
ScourgeCommander Anthology
8th EditionArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
MirrodinHour of Devastation
DarksteelCommander 2017
Fifth DawnIxalan
Champions of KamigawaDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
UnhingedIconic Masters
Betrayers of KamigawaExplorers of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
9th EditionUnstable
RavnicaRivals of Ixalan
GuildpactMasters 25
DissensionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
ColdsnapChallenger Decks
Time SpiralDominaria
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedBattlebond
Planar ChaosCommander Anthology 2018
Future SightSignature Spellbook: Jace
Tenth EditionGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
LorwynCore Set 2019
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander 2018
MorningtideGuilds of Ravnica
ShadowmoorUltimate Masters
EventideRavnica Allegiance
From the Vault: DragonsWar of the Spark
Shards of AlaraModern Horizons
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraSignature Spellbook: Gideon
ConfluxCore Set 2020
Duel Decks: Divine vs. DemonicCommander 2019


Edition: Gatecrash

Available languages (11):

Subsets: Normal / Foil

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Aerial ManeuverWhiteInstantC
2[Skan]Angelic EdictWhiteSorceryC
3[Skan]Angelic SkirmisherWhiteCreature — AngelR
4[Skan]Assault GriffinWhiteCreature — GriffinC
5[Skan]Basilica GuardsWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
6[Skan]Blind ObedienceWhiteEnchantmentR
7[Skan]Boros EliteWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
8[Skan]Court Street DenizenWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
9[Skan]Daring SkyjekWhiteCreature — Human KnightC
10[Skan]Debtor's PulpitWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
11[Skan]Dutiful ThrullWhiteCreature — ThrullC
12[Skan]Frontline MedicWhiteCreature — Human ClericR
13[Skan]Gideon, Champion of JusticeWhitePlaneswalker — GideonM
14[Skan]Guardian of the GatelessWhiteCreature — AngelU
15[Skan]Guildscorn WardWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
16[Skan]Hold the GatesWhiteEnchantmentU
17[Skan]Holy MantleWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
18[Skan]Knight of ObligationWhiteCreature — Human KnightU
19[Skan]Knight WatchWhiteSorceryC
20[Skan]Luminate PrimordialWhiteCreature — AvatarR
21[Skan]Murder InvestigationWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
22[Skan]Nav Squad CommandosWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
23[Skan]Righteous ChargeWhiteSorceryU
24[Skan]Shielded PassageWhiteInstantC
25[Skan]SmiteWhiteInstantC
26[Skan]Syndic of TithesWhiteCreature — Human ClericC
27[Skan]Urbis ProtectorWhiteCreature — Human ClericU
28[Skan]Zarichi TigerWhiteCreature — CatC
29[Skan]ÆtherizeBlueInstantU
30[Skan]AgoraphobiaBlueEnchantment — AuraU
31[Skan]Clinging AnemonesBlueCreature — JellyfishC
32[Skan]Cloudfin RaptorBlueCreature — Bird MutantC
33[Skan]Diluvian PrimordialBlueCreature — AvatarR
34[Skan]Enter the InfiniteBlueSorceryM
35[Skan]Frilled OculusBlueCreature — HomunculusC
36[Skan]GridlockBlueInstantU
37[Skan]Hands of BindingBlueSorceryC
38[Skan]Incursion SpecialistBlueCreature — Human WizardU
39[Skan]Keymaster RogueBlueCreature — Human RogueC
40[Skan]Last ThoughtsBlueSorceryC
41[Skan]Leyline PhantomBlueCreature — IllusionC
42[Skan]Metropolis SpriteBlueCreature — Faerie RogueC
43[Skan]Mindeye DrakeBlueCreature — DrakeU
44[Skan]Rapid HybridizationBlueInstantU
45[Skan]RealmwrightBlueCreature — Vedalken WizardR
46[Skan]Sage's Row DenizenBlueCreature — Vedalken WizardC
47[Skan]Sapphire DrakeBlueCreature — DrakeU
48[Skan]Scatter ArcBlueInstantC
49[Skan]Simic FluxmageBlueCreature — Merfolk WizardU
50[Skan]Simic ManipulatorBlueCreature — Mutant WizardR
51[Skan]SkygamesBlueEnchantment — AuraC
52[Skan]Spell RuptureBlueInstantC
53[Skan]Stolen IdentityBlueSorceryR
54[Skan]Totally LostBlueInstantC
55[Skan]VoidwalkBlueSorceryU
56[Skan]Way of the ThiefBlueEnchantment — AuraC
57[Skan]Balustrade SpyBlackCreature — Vampire RogueC
58[Skan]Basilica ScreecherBlackCreature — BatC
59[Skan]Contaminated GroundBlackEnchantment — AuraC
60[Skan]Corpse BlockadeBlackCreature — ZombieC
61[Skan]Crypt GhastBlackCreature — SpiritR
62[Skan]Death's ApproachBlackEnchantment — AuraC
63[Skan]Devour FleshBlackInstantC
64[Skan]Dying WishBlackEnchantment — AuraU
65[Skan]Gateway ShadeBlackCreature — ShadeU
66[Skan]Grisly SpectacleBlackInstantC
67[Skan]Gutter SkulkBlackCreature — Zombie RatC
68[Skan]Horror of the DimBlackCreature — HorrorC
69[Skan]Illness in the RanksBlackEnchantmentU
70[Skan]Killing GlareBlackInstantU
71[Skan]Lord of the VoidBlackCreature — DemonM
72[Skan]Mental VaporsBlackSorceryU
73[Skan]Midnight RecoveryBlackSorceryC
74[Skan]Ogre SlumlordBlackCreature — Ogre RogueR
75[Skan]Sepulchral PrimordialBlackCreature — AvatarR
76[Skan]Shadow Alley DenizenBlackCreature — Vampire RogueC
77[Skan]Shadow SliceBlackSorceryC
78[Skan]Slate Street RuffianBlackCreature — Human WarriorC
79[Skan]Smog ElementalBlackCreature — ElementalU
80[Skan]Syndicate EnforcerBlackCreature — Human RogueC
81[Skan]Thrull ParasiteBlackCreature — ThrullU
82[Skan]Undercity InformerBlackCreature — Human RogueU
83[Skan]Undercity PlagueBlackSorceryR
84[Skan]Wight of Precinct SixBlackCreature — ZombieU
85[Skan]Act of TreasonRedSorceryC
86[Skan]Bomber CorpsRedCreature — Human SoldierC
87[Skan]Cinder ElementalRedCreature — ElementalU
88[Skan]Crackling PerimeterRedEnchantmentU
89[Skan]Ember BeastRedCreature — BeastC
90[Skan]Firefist StrikerRedCreature — Human SoldierU
91[Skan]Five-Alarm FireRedEnchantmentR
92[Skan]Foundry Street DenizenRedCreature — Goblin WarriorC
93[Skan]Furious ResistanceRedInstantC
94[Skan]Hellkite TyrantRedCreature — DragonM
95[Skan]Hellraiser GoblinRedCreature — Goblin BerserkerU
96[Skan]Homing LightningRedInstantU
97[Skan]Legion LoyalistRedCreature — Goblin SoldierR
98[Skan]Madcap SkillsRedEnchantment — AuraC
99[Skan]Mark for DeathRedSorceryU
100[Skan]Massive RaidRedInstantC
101[Skan]Molten PrimordialRedCreature — AvatarR
102[Skan]MuggingRedSorceryC
103[Skan]Ripscale PredatorRedCreature — LizardU
104[Skan]ScorchwalkerRedCreature — ElementalC
105[Skan]Skinbrand GoblinRedCreature — Goblin WarriorC
106[Skan]SkullcrackRedInstantU
107[Skan]Structural CollapseRedSorceryC
108[Skan]Tin Street MarketRedEnchantment — AuraC
109[Skan]Towering ThunderfistRedCreature — Giant SoldierC
110[Skan]Viashino ShanktailRedCreature — Viashino WarriorU
111[Skan]Warmind InfantryRedCreature — Elemental SoldierC
112[Skan]Wrecking OgreRedCreature — Ogre WarriorR
113[Skan]Adaptive SnapjawGreenCreature — Lizard BeastC
114[Skan]Alpha AuthorityGreenEnchantment — AuraU
115[Skan]Burst of StrengthGreenInstantC
116[Skan]CrocanuraGreenCreature — Crocodile FrogC
117[Skan]Crowned CeratokGreenCreature — RhinoU
118[Skan]Disciple of the Old WaysGreenCreature — Human WarriorC
119[Skan]Experiment OneGreenCreature — Human OozeU
120[Skan]Forced AdaptationGreenEnchantment — AuraC
121[Skan]Giant AdephageGreenCreature — InsectM
122[Skan]Greenside WatcherGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
123[Skan]Gyre SageGreenCreature — Elf DruidR
124[Skan]HindervinesGreenInstantU
125[Skan]Ivy Lane DenizenGreenCreature — Elf WarriorC
126[Skan]Miming SlimeGreenSorceryU
127[Skan]NaturalizeGreenInstantC
128[Skan]Ooze FluxGreenEnchantmentR
129[Skan]Predator's RapportGreenInstantC
130[Skan]Rust ScarabGreenCreature — InsectU
131[Skan]Scab-Clan ChargerGreenCreature — Centaur WarriorC
132[Skan]Serene RemembranceGreenSorceryU
133[Skan]Skarrg GoliathGreenCreature — BeastR
134[Skan]SlaughterhornGreenCreature — BeastC
135[Skan]Spire TracerGreenCreature — Elf ScoutC
136[Skan]Sylvan PrimordialGreenCreature — AvatarR
137[Skan]Tower DefenseGreenInstantU
138[Skan]Verdant HavenGreenEnchantment — AuraC
139[Skan]Wasteland ViperGreenCreature — SnakeU
140[Skan]Wildwood RebirthGreenInstantC
141[Skan]Alms BeastWhite/BlackCreature — BeastR
142[Skan]Assemble the LegionWhite/RedEnchantmentR
143[Skan]Aurelia, the WarleaderWhite/RedLegendary Creature — AngelM
144[Skan]Aurelia's FuryWhite/RedInstantM
145[Skan]Bane Alley BrokerBlue/BlackCreature — Human RogueU
146[Skan]BiovisionaryBlue/GreenCreature — Human WizardR
147[Skan]Borborygmos EnragedRed/GreenLegendary Creature — CyclopsM
148[Skan]Boros CharmWhite/RedInstantU
149[Skan]Call of the NightwingBlue/BlackSorceryU
150[Skan]Cartel AristocratWhite/BlackCreature — Human AdvisorU
151[Skan]Clan DefianceRed/GreenSorceryR
152[Skan]Consuming AberrationBlue/BlackCreature — HorrorR
153[Skan]Deathpact AngelWhite/BlackCreature — AngelM
154[Skan]Dimir CharmBlue/BlackInstantU
155[Skan]Dinrova HorrorBlue/BlackCreature — HorrorU
156[Skan]Domri RadeRed/GreenPlaneswalker — DomriM
157[Skan]Drakewing KrasisBlue/GreenCreature — Lizard DrakeC
158[Skan]Duskmantle GuildmageBlue/BlackCreature — Human WizardU
159[Skan]Duskmantle SeerBlue/BlackCreature — Vampire WizardM
160[Skan]Elusive KrasisBlue/GreenCreature — Fish MutantU
161[Skan]Executioner's SwingWhite/BlackInstantC
162[Skan]Fathom MageBlue/GreenCreature — Human WizardR
163[Skan]Firemane AvengerWhite/RedCreature — AngelR
164[Skan]Fortress CyclopsWhite/RedCreature — Cyclops SoldierU
165[Skan]Foundry ChampionWhite/RedCreature — Elemental SoldierR
166[Skan]Frenzied TillingRed/GreenSorceryU
167[Skan]Ghor-Clan RampagerRed/GreenCreature — BeastU
168[Skan]Ground AssaultRed/GreenSorceryU
169[Skan]Gruul CharmRed/GreenInstantU
170[Skan]Gruul RagebeastRed/GreenCreature — BeastR
171[Skan]High Priest of PenanceWhite/BlackCreature — Human ClericR
172[Skan]HydroformBlue/GreenInstantC
173[Skan]Kingpin's PetWhite/BlackCreature — ThrullC
174[Skan]Lazav, Dimir MastermindBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — ShapeshifterM
175[Skan]Martial GloryWhite/RedInstantC
176[Skan]Master BiomancerBlue/GreenCreature — Elf WizardM
177[Skan]Merciless EvictionWhite/BlackSorceryR
178[Skan]Mind GrindBlue/BlackSorceryR
179[Skan]Mortus StriderBlue/BlackCreature — SkeletonC
180[Skan]Mystic GenesisBlue/GreenInstantR
181[Skan]Nimbus SwimmerBlue/GreenCreature — LeviathanU
182[Skan]Obzedat, Ghost CouncilWhite/BlackLegendary Creature — Spirit AdvisorM
183[Skan]One Thousand LashesWhite/BlackEnchantment — AuraU
184[Skan]Ordruun VeteranWhite/RedCreature — Minotaur SoldierU
185[Skan]Orzhov CharmWhite/BlackInstantU
186[Skan]Paranoid DelusionsBlue/BlackSorceryC
187[Skan]Primal VisitationRed/GreenEnchantment — AuraC
188[Skan]Prime Speaker ZeganaBlue/GreenLegendary Creature — Merfolk WizardM
189[Skan]Psychic StrikeBlue/BlackInstantC
190[Skan]Purge the ProfaneWhite/BlackSorceryC
191[Skan]RubblehulkRed/GreenCreature — ElementalR
192[Skan]Ruination WurmRed/GreenCreature — WurmC
193[Skan]ShamblesharkBlue/GreenCreature — Fish CrabC
194[Skan]Signal the ClansRed/GreenInstantR
195[Skan]Simic CharmBlue/GreenInstantU
196[Skan]Skarrg GuildmageRed/GreenCreature — Human ShamanU
197[Skan]Skyknight LegionnaireWhite/RedCreature — Human KnightC
198[Skan]Soul RansomBlue/BlackEnchantment — AuraR
199[Skan]Spark TrooperWhite/RedCreature — Elemental SoldierR
200[Skan]Sunhome GuildmageWhite/RedCreature — Human WizardU
201[Skan]Treasury ThrullWhite/BlackCreature — ThrullR
202[Skan]Truefire PaladinWhite/RedCreature — Human KnightU
203[Skan]Unexpected ResultsBlue/GreenSorceryR
204[Skan]Urban EvolutionBlue/GreenSorceryU
205[Skan]Vizkopa ConfessorWhite/BlackCreature — Human ClericU
206[Skan]Vizkopa GuildmageWhite/BlackCreature — Human WizardU
207[Skan]Whispering MadnessBlue/BlackSorceryR
208[Skan]Wojek HalberdiersWhite/RedCreature — Human SoldierC
209[Skan]Zameck GuildmageBlue/GreenCreature — Elf WizardU
210[Skan]Zhur-Taa SwineRed/GreenCreature — BoarC
211[Skan]Arrows of JusticeWhite/RedInstantU
212[Skan]Beckon ApparitionWhite/BlackInstantC
213[Skan]Biomass MutationBlue/GreenInstantR
214[Skan]BioshiftBlue/GreenInstantC
215[Skan]Boros ReckonerWhite/RedCreature — Minotaur WizardR
216[Skan]Burning-Tree EmissaryRed/GreenCreature — Human ShamanU
217[Skan]Coerced ConfessionBlue/BlackSorceryU
218[Skan]Deathcult RogueBlue/BlackCreature — Human RogueC
219[Skan]Gift of OrzhovaWhite/BlackEnchantment — AuraU
220[Skan]Immortal ServitudeWhite/BlackSorceryR
221[Skan]Merfolk of the DepthsBlue/GreenCreature — Merfolk SoldierU
222[Skan]Nightveil SpecterBlue/BlackCreature — SpecterR
223[Skan]Pit FightRed/GreenInstantC
224[Skan]Rubblebelt RaidersRed/GreenCreature — Human WarriorR
225[Skan]Shattering BlowWhite/RedInstantC
226[Skan]Armored TransportArtifact Creature — ConstructC
227[Skan]Boros KeyruneArtifactU
228[Skan]Dimir KeyruneArtifactU
229[Skan]Glaring SpotlightArtifactR
230[Skan]Gruul KeyruneArtifactU
231[Skan]Illusionist's BracersArtifact — EquipmentR
232[Skan]Millennial GargoyleArtifact Creature — GargoyleC
233[Skan]Orzhov KeyruneArtifactU
234[Skan]Prophetic PrismArtifactC
235[Skan]Razortip WhipArtifactC
236[Skan]Riot GearArtifact — EquipmentC
237[Skan]Simic KeyruneArtifactU
238[Skan]Skyblinder StaffArtifact — EquipmentC
239[Skan]Boros GuildgateLand — GateC
240[Skan]Breeding PoolLand — Forest IslandR
241[Skan]Dimir GuildgateLand — GateC
242[Skan]Godless ShrineLand — Plains SwampR
243[Skan]Gruul GuildgateLand — GateC
244[Skan]Orzhov GuildgateLand — GateC
245[Skan]Sacred FoundryLand — Mountain PlainsR
246[Skan]Simic GuildgateLand — GateC
247[Skan]Stomping GroundLand — Mountain ForestR
248[Skan]Thespian's StageLandR
249[Skan]Watery GraveLand — Island SwampR

Cards: 249

Rarity distribution
C101
M15
R53
U80
Color distribution
24
Black28
Blue28
Blue/Black17
Blue/Green17
Green28
Red28
Red/Green17
White28
White/Black17
White/Red17
Type distribution
Artifact8
Artifact Creature — Construct1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle1
Artifact — Equipment3
Creature — Angel4
Creature — Avatar5
Creature — Bat1
Creature — Beast6
Creature — Bird Mutant1
Creature — Boar1
Creature — Cat1
Creature — Centaur Warrior1
Creature — Crocodile Frog1
Creature — Cyclops Soldier1
Creature — Demon1
Creature — Dragon1
Creature — Drake2
Creature — Elemental4
Creature — Elemental Soldier3
Creature — Elf Druid2
Creature — Elf Scout1
Creature — Elf Warrior1
Creature — Elf Wizard2
Creature — Faerie Rogue1
Creature — Fish Crab1
Creature — Fish Mutant1
Creature — Giant Soldier1
Creature — Goblin Berserker1
Creature — Goblin Soldier1
Creature — Goblin Warrior2
Creature — Griffin1
Creature — Homunculus1
Creature — Horror3
Creature — Human Advisor1
Creature — Human Cleric5
Creature — Human Knight4
Creature — Human Ooze1
Creature — Human Rogue5
Creature — Human Shaman2
Creature — Human Soldier7
Creature — Human Warrior3
Creature — Human Wizard6
Creature — Illusion1
Creature — Insect2
Creature — Jellyfish1
Creature — Leviathan1
Creature — Lizard1
Creature — Lizard Beast1
Creature — Lizard Drake1
Creature — Merfolk Soldier1
Creature — Merfolk Wizard1
Creature — Minotaur Soldier1
Creature — Minotaur Wizard1
Creature — Mutant Wizard1
Creature — Ogre Rogue1
Creature — Ogre Warrior1
Creature — Rhino1
Creature — Shade1
Creature — Skeleton1
Creature — Snake1
Creature — Specter1
Creature — Spirit1
Creature — Thrull4
Creature — Vampire Rogue2
Creature — Vampire Wizard1
Creature — Vedalken Wizard2
Creature — Viashino Warrior1
Creature — Wurm1
Creature — Zombie2
Creature — Zombie Rat1
Enchantment7
Enchantment — Aura19
Instant40
Land1
Land — Forest Island1
Land — Gate5
Land — Island Swamp1
Land — Mountain Forest1
Land — Mountain Plains1
Land — Plains Swamp1
Legendary Creature — Angel1
Legendary Creature — Cyclops1
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter1
Legendary Creature — Spirit Advisor1
Planeswalker — Domri1
Planeswalker — Gideon1
Sorcery31