Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Rivals of Ixalan


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Friday Night MagicAlara Reborn
Arena LeagueMagic 2010
Super SeriesFrom the Vault: Exiled
Prerelease PromoPlanechase
APAC LandsZendikar
Euro LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Guru LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
WPN/GatewayWorldwake
Celebration CardsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Judge Gift ProgramRise of the Eldrazi
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosArchenemy
Clash PackMagic 2011
Grand PrixFrom the Vault: Relics
Launch PartiesDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Summer of MagicScars of Mirrodin
Champs and StatesMirrodin Besieged
Pro TourDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Game Day CardsNew Phyrexia
Release EventsMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Happy HolidaysMagic 2012
Buy a Box PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
Heroe's Path PromosDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
League TokensInnistrad
Face the HydraDark Ascension
Redemption ProgramDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Avacyn Restored
DCI Legend MembershipPlanechase 2012 Edition
Wizards of the Coast Online StoreMagic 2013
OversizedFrom the Vault: Realms
Media InsertsDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
AlphaReturn to Ravnica
BetaCommander's Arsenal
Arabian NightsGatecrash
UnlimitedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
Intl. Collector's EditionModern Masters
AntiquitiesMagic 2014 Core Set
RevisedFrom the Vault: Twenty
LegendsDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
The DarkTheros
Revised BBCommander 2013 Edition
Fallen EmpiresBorn of the Gods
4th EditionDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
4th Edition BBJourney into Nyx
Ice AgeMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
RenaissanceMagic 2015 Core Set
ChroniclesFrom the Vault: Annihilation
HomelandsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
AlliancesKhans of Tarkir
MirageCommander 2014
Introductory Two-Player SetDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
WeatherlightFate Reforged
TempestDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
StrongholdDragons of Tarkir
Portal Second AgeModern Masters 2015 Edition
ExodusMagic Origins
UngluedDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Urza's SagaFrom the Vault: Angels
AnthologiesBattle for Zendikar
Urza's LegacyCommander 2015
6th EditionDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Portal: 3 KingdomsOath of the Gatewatch
Urza's DestinyShadows over Innistrad
StarterEternal Masters
Mercadian MasquesEldritch Moon
Battle RoyaleFrom the Vault: Lore
Starter 2000Conspiracy: Take the Crown
NemesisDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
ProphecyKaladesh
InvasionMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
BeatdownCommander 2016
PlaneshiftPlanechase Anthology
7th EditionAether Revolt
ApocalypseModern Masters 2017 Edition
OdysseyDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
DeckmastersAmonkhet
TormentCommander Anthology
JudgmentArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
OnslaughtHour of Devastation
LegionsCommander 2017
ScourgeIxalan
8th EditionDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
MirrodinIconic Masters
DarksteelExplorers of Ixalan
Fifth DawnFrom the Vault: Transform
Champions of KamigawaUnstable
UnhingedRivals of Ixalan
Betrayers of KamigawaMasters 25
Saviors of KamigawaDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
9th EditionChallenger Decks
RavnicaDominaria
GuildpactBattlebond
DissensionCommander Anthology 2018
ColdsnapSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time SpiralGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedCore Set 2019
Planar ChaosCommander 2018
Future SightGuilds of Ravnica
Tenth EditionGame Night
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine
Conflux


Edition: Rivals of Ixalan

Available languages (11):

Subsets: Normal / Foil / Token

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Baffling EndWhiteEnchantmentU
2[Skan]Bishop of BindingWhiteCreature — Vampire ClericR
3[Skan]Blazing HopeWhiteInstantU
4[Skan]Cleansing RayWhiteSorceryC
5[Skan]Divine VerdictWhiteInstantC
6[Skan]Everdawn ChampionWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
7[Skan]Exultant SkymarcherWhiteCreature — Vampire SoldierC
8[Skan]Famished PaladinWhiteCreature — Vampire KnightU
9[Skan]Forerunner of the LegionWhiteCreature — Vampire KnightU
10[Skan]Imperial CeratopsWhiteCreature — DinosaurU
11[Skan]Legion ConquistadorWhiteCreature — Vampire SoldierC
12[Skan]Luminous BondsWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
13[Skan]Majestic HeliopterusWhiteCreature — DinosaurU
14[Skan]Martyr of DuskWhiteCreature — Vampire SoldierC
15[Skan]Moment of TriumphWhiteInstantC
16[Skan]Paladin of AtonementWhiteCreature — Vampire KnightR
17[Skan]Pride of ConquerorsWhiteInstantU
18[Skan]Radiant DestinyWhiteEnchantmentR
19[Skan]Raptor CompanionWhiteCreature — DinosaurC
20[Skan]Sanguine GlorifierWhiteCreature — Vampire ClericC
21[Skan]Skymarcher AspirantWhiteCreature — Vampire SoldierU
22[Skan]Slaughter the StrongWhiteSorceryR
23[Skan]Snubhorn SentryWhiteCreature — DinosaurC
24[Skan]Sphinx's DecreeWhiteSorceryR
25[Skan]Squire's DevotionWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
26[Skan]Sun SentinelWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
27[Skan]Sun-Crested PterodonWhiteCreature — DinosaurC
28[Skan]Temple AltisaurWhiteCreature — DinosaurR
29[Skan]Trapjaw TyrantWhiteCreature — DinosaurM
30[Skan]Zetalpa, Primal DawnWhiteLegendary Creature — Elder DinosaurR
31[Skan]Admiral's OrderBlueInstantR
32[Skan]Aquatic IncursionBlueEnchantmentU
33[Skan]Crafty CutpurseBlueCreature — Human PirateR
34[Skan]Crashing TideBlueSorceryC
35[Skan]Curious ObsessionBlueEnchantment — AuraU
36[Skan]Deadeye Rig-HaulerBlueCreature — Human PirateC
37[Skan]Expel from OrazcaBlueInstantU
38[Skan]Flood of RecollectionBlueSorceryU
39[Skan]HornswoggleBlueInstantU
40[Skan]Induced AmnesiaBlueEnchantmentR
41[Skan]Kitesail CorsairBlueCreature — Human PirateC
42[Skan]Kumena's AwakeningBlueEnchantmentR
43[Skan]Mist-Cloaked HeraldBlueCreature — Merfolk WarriorC
44[Skan]NegateBlueInstantC
45[Skan]Nezahal, Primal TideBlueLegendary Creature — Elder DinosaurR
46[Skan]Release to the WindBlueInstantR
47[Skan]River DarterBlueCreature — Merfolk WarriorC
48[Skan]Riverwise AugurBlueCreature — Merfolk WizardU
49[Skan]Sailor of MeansBlueCreature — Human PirateC
50[Skan]Sea LegsBlueEnchantment — AuraC
51[Skan]Seafloor OracleBlueCreature — Merfolk WizardR
52[Skan]Secrets of the Golden CityBlueSorceryC
53[Skan]Silvergill AdeptBlueCreature — Merfolk WizardU
54[Skan]Siren ReaverBlueCreature — Siren PirateU
55[Skan]Slippery ScoundrelBlueCreature — Human PirateU
56[Skan]Soul of the RapidsBlueCreature — ElementalC
57[Skan]Spire WinderBlueCreature — SnakeC
58[Skan]Sworn GuardianBlueCreature — Merfolk WarriorC
59[Skan]Timestream NavigatorBlueCreature — Human Pirate WizardM
60[Skan]Warkite MarauderBlueCreature — Human PirateR
61[Skan]WaterknotBlueEnchantment — AuraC
62[Skan]Arterial FlowBlackSorceryU
63[Skan]Canal MonitorBlackCreature — LizardC
64[Skan]Champion of DuskBlackCreature — Vampire KnightR
65[Skan]Dark InquiryBlackSorceryC
66[Skan]Dead Man's ChestBlackEnchantment — AuraR
67[Skan]Dinosaur HunterBlackCreature — Human PirateC
68[Skan]Dire Fleet PoisonerBlackCreature — Human PirateR
69[Skan]Dusk ChargerBlackCreature — HorseC
70[Skan]Dusk Legion ZealotBlackCreature — Vampire SoldierC
71[Skan]Fathom Fleet BoarderBlackCreature — Orc PirateC
72[Skan]Forerunner of the CoalitionBlackCreature — Human PirateU
73[Skan]Golden DemiseBlackSorceryU
74[Skan]Grasping ScoundrelBlackCreature — Human PirateC
75[Skan]Gruesome FateBlackSorceryC
76[Skan]ImpaleBlackSorceryC
77[Skan]Mastermind's AcquisitionBlackSorceryR
78[Skan]Mausoleum HarpyBlackCreature — HarpyU
79[Skan]Moment of CravingBlackInstantC
80[Skan]Oathsworn VampireBlackCreature — Vampire KnightU
81[Skan]Pitiless PlundererBlackCreature — Human PirateU
82[Skan]Ravenous ChupacabraBlackCreature — Beast HorrorU
83[Skan]Reaver AmbushBlackInstantU
84[Skan]RecoverBlackSorceryC
85[Skan]Sadistic SkymarcherBlackCreature — Vampire SoldierU
86[Skan]Tetzimoc, Primal DeathBlackLegendary Creature — Elder DinosaurR
87[Skan]Tomb RobberBlackCreature — Human PirateR
88[Skan]Twilight ProphetBlackCreature — Vampire ClericM
89[Skan]Vampire RevenantBlackCreature — Vampire SpiritC
90[Skan]Vona's HungerBlackInstantR
91[Skan]Voracious VampireBlackCreature — Vampire KnightC
92[Skan]Blood SunRedEnchantmentR
93[Skan]BombardRedInstantC
94[Skan]Brass's BountyRedSorceryR
95[Skan]Brazen FreebooterRedCreature — Human PirateC
96[Skan]Buccaneer's BravadoRedInstantC
97[Skan]Charging TuskodonRedCreature — DinosaurU
98[Skan]Daring BuccaneerRedCreature — Human PirateU
99[Skan]Dire Fleet DaredevilRedCreature — Human PirateR
100[Skan]Etali, Primal StormRedLegendary Creature — Elder DinosaurR
101[Skan]Fanatical FirebrandRedCreature — Goblin PirateC
102[Skan]Forerunner of the EmpireRedCreature — Human SoldierU
103[Skan]Form of the DinosaurRedEnchantmentR
104[Skan]Frilled DeathspitterRedCreature — DinosaurC
105[Skan]Goblin TrailblazerRedCreature — Goblin PirateC
106[Skan]MutinyRedSorceryC
107[Skan]Needletooth RaptorRedCreature — DinosaurU
108[Skan]Orazca RaptorRedCreature — DinosaurC
109[Skan]Pirate's PillageRedSorceryU
110[Skan]Reckless RageRedInstantU
111[Skan]Rekindling PhoenixRedCreature — PhoenixM
112[Skan]See RedRedEnchantment — AuraU
113[Skan]Shake the FoundationsRedInstantU
114[Skan]ShatterRedInstantC
115[Skan]Silverclad FerocidonsRedCreature — DinosaurR
116[Skan]Stampeding HorncrestRedCreature — DinosaurC
117[Skan]Storm Fleet SwashbucklerRedCreature — Human PirateU
118[Skan]Sun-Collared RaptorRedCreature — DinosaurC
119[Skan]Swaggering CorsairRedCreature — Human PirateC
120[Skan]Tilonalli's CrownRedEnchantment — AuraC
121[Skan]Tilonalli's SummonerRedCreature — Human ShamanR
122[Skan]Aggressive UrgeGreenInstantC
123[Skan]CacophodonGreenCreature — DinosaurU
124[Skan]Cherished HatchlingGreenCreature — DinosaurU
125[Skan]Colossal DreadmawGreenCreature — DinosaurC
126[Skan]Crested HerdcallerGreenCreature — DinosaurU
127[Skan]Deeproot EliteGreenCreature — Merfolk WarriorR
128[Skan]Enter the UnknownGreenSorceryU
129[Skan]Forerunner of the HeraldsGreenCreature — Merfolk ScoutU
130[Skan]Ghalta, Primal HungerGreenLegendary Creature — Elder DinosaurR
131[Skan]Giltgrove StalkerGreenCreature — Merfolk WarriorC
132[Skan]Hardy VeteranGreenCreature — Human WarriorC
133[Skan]Hunt the WeakGreenSorceryC
134[Skan]Jade BearerGreenCreature — Merfolk ShamanC
135[Skan]Jadecraft ArtisanGreenCreature — Merfolk ShamanC
136[Skan]Jadelight RangerGreenCreature — Merfolk ScoutR
137[Skan]Jungleborn PioneerGreenCreature — Merfolk ScoutC
138[Skan]Knight of the StampedeGreenCreature — Human KnightC
139[Skan]NaturalizeGreenInstantC
140[Skan]Orazca FrillbackGreenCreature — DinosaurC
141[Skan]Overgrown ArmasaurGreenCreature — DinosaurC
142[Skan]Path of DiscoveryGreenEnchantmentR
143[Skan]PlummetGreenInstantC
144[Skan]PolyraptorGreenCreature — DinosaurM
145[Skan]Strength of the PackGreenSorceryU
146[Skan]Swift WardenGreenCreature — Merfolk WarriorU
147[Skan]Tendershoot DryadGreenCreature — DryadR
148[Skan]Thrashing BrontodonGreenCreature — DinosaurU
149[Skan]Thunderherd MigrationGreenSorceryU
150[Skan]Wayward SwordtoothGreenCreature — DinosaurR
151[Skan]World ShaperGreenCreature — Merfolk ShamanR
152[Skan]Angrath, the Flame-ChainedBlack/RedLegendary Planeswalker — AngrathM
153[Skan]Atzocan SeerWhite/GreenCreature — Human DruidU
154[Skan]Azor, the LawbringerWhite/BlueLegendary Creature — SphinxM
155[Skan]Deadeye BrawlerBlue/BlackCreature — Human PirateU
156[Skan]Dire Fleet NeckbreakerBlack/RedCreature — Orc PirateU
157[Skan]Elenda, the Dusk RoseWhite/BlackLegendary Creature — Vampire KnightM
158[Skan]Hadana's Climb / Winged Temple of OrazcaBlue/GreenLegendary Enchantment / Legendary LandR
159[Skan]Huatli, Radiant ChampionWhite/GreenLegendary Planeswalker — HuatliM
160[Skan]Journey to Eternity / Atzal, Cave of EternityBlack/GreenLegendary Enchantment — Aura / Legendary LandR
161[Skan]Jungle CreeperBlack/GreenCreature — ElementalU
162[Skan]Kumena, Tyrant of OrazcaBlue/GreenLegendary Creature — Merfolk ShamanM
163[Skan]Legion LieutenantWhite/BlackCreature — Vampire KnightU
164[Skan]Merfolk MistbinderBlue/GreenCreature — Merfolk ShamanU
165[Skan]Path of Mettle / Metzali, Tower of TriumphWhite/RedLegendary Enchantment / Legendary LandR
166[Skan]Profane Procession / Tomb of the Dusk RoseWhite/BlackLegendary Enchantment / Legendary LandR
167[Skan]Protean RaiderBlue/RedCreature — Shapeshifter PirateR
168[Skan]Raging RegisaurRed/GreenCreature — DinosaurU
169[Skan]Relentless RaptorWhite/RedCreature — DinosaurU
170[Skan]Resplendent GriffinWhite/BlueCreature — GriffinU
171[Skan]Siegehorn CeratopsWhite/GreenCreature — DinosaurR
172[Skan]Storm Fleet SprinterBlue/RedCreature — Human PirateU
173[Skan]Storm the Vault / Vault of CatlacanBlue/RedLegendary Enchantment / Legendary LandR
174[Skan]Zacama, Primal CalamityWhite/Red/GreenLegendary Creature — Elder DinosaurM
175[Skan]Awakened AmalgamArtifact Creature — GolemR
176[Skan]Azor's Gateway / Sanctum of the SunLegendary Artifact / Legendary LandM
177[Skan]Captain's HookArtifact — EquipmentR
178[Skan]Gleaming BarrierArtifact Creature — WallC
179[Skan]Golden Guardian / Gold-Forge GarrisonArtifact Creature — Golem / LandR
180[Skan]The Immortal SunLegendary ArtifactM
181[Skan]Orazca RelicArtifactC
182[Skan]Silent GravestoneArtifactR
183[Skan]Strider HarnessArtifact — EquipmentC
184[Skan]Traveler's AmuletArtifactC
185[Skan]Arch of OrazcaLandR
186[Skan]Evolving WildsLandC
187[Skan]Forsaken SanctuaryLandU
188[Skan]Foul OrchardLandU
189[Skan]Highland LakeLandU
190[Skan]Stone QuarryLandU
191[Skan]Woodland StreamLandU
192[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
193[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
194[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
195[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
196[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
197[Skan]Vraska, Scheming GorgonBlackLegendary Planeswalker — VraskaM
198[Skan]Vampire ChampionBlackCreature — Vampire SoldierC
199[Skan]Vraska's ConquistadorBlackCreature — Vampire SoldierU
200[Skan]Vraska's ScornBlackSorceryR
201[Skan]Angrath, Minotaur PirateBlack/RedLegendary Planeswalker — AngrathM
202[Skan]Angrath's AmbusherBlackCreature — Orc PirateU
203[Skan]Swab GoblinRedCreature — Goblin PirateC
204[Skan]Angrath's FuryBlack/RedSorceryR
205[Skan]Cinder BarrensLandC

Cards: 205

Rarity distribution
C73
L5
M15
R50
U62
Color distribution
23
Black35
Black/Green2
Black/Red4
Blue31
Blue/Black1
Blue/Green3
Blue/Red3
Green30
Red31
Red/Green1
White30
White/Black3
White/Blue2
White/Green3
White/Red2
White/Red/Green1
Type distribution
Artifact3
Artifact — Equipment2
Artifact Creature — Golem1
Artifact Creature — Golem / Land1
Artifact Creature — Wall1
Basic Land — Forest1
Basic Land — Island1
Basic Land — Mountain1
Basic Land — Plains1
Basic Land — Swamp1
Creature — Beast Horror1
Creature — Dinosaur26
Creature — Dryad1
Creature — Elemental2
Creature — Goblin Pirate3
Creature — Griffin1
Creature — Harpy1
Creature — Horse1
Creature — Human Druid1
Creature — Human Knight1
Creature — Human Pirate19
Creature — Human Pirate Wizard1
Creature — Human Shaman1
Creature — Human Soldier3
Creature — Human Warrior1
Creature — Lizard1
Creature — Merfolk Scout3
Creature — Merfolk Shaman4
Creature — Merfolk Warrior6
Creature — Merfolk Wizard3
Creature — Orc Pirate3
Creature — Phoenix1
Creature — Shapeshifter Pirate1
Creature — Siren Pirate1
Creature — Snake1
Creature — Vampire Cleric3
Creature — Vampire Knight7
Creature — Vampire Soldier8
Creature — Vampire Spirit1
Enchantment8
Enchantment — Aura8
Instant20
Land8
Legendary Artifact1
Legendary Artifact / Legendary Land1
Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur6
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Sphinx1
Legendary Creature — Vampire Knight1
Legendary Enchantment — Aura / Legendary Land1
Legendary Enchantment / Legendary Land4
Legendary Planeswalker — Angrath2
Legendary Planeswalker — Huatli1
Legendary Planeswalker — Vraska1
Sorcery22