Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Hour of Devastation


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Friday Night MagicAlara Reborn
Arena LeagueMagic 2010
Super SeriesFrom the Vault: Exiled
Prerelease PromoPlanechase
APAC LandsZendikar
Euro LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Guru LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
WPN/GatewayWorldwake
Celebration CardsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Judge Gift ProgramRise of the Eldrazi
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosArchenemy
Clash PackMagic 2011
Grand PrixFrom the Vault: Relics
Launch PartiesDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Summer of MagicScars of Mirrodin
Champs and StatesMirrodin Besieged
Pro TourDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Game Day CardsNew Phyrexia
Release EventsMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Happy HolidaysMagic 2012
Buy a Box PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
Heroe's Path PromosDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
League TokensInnistrad
Face the HydraDark Ascension
Redemption ProgramDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Avacyn Restored
DCI Legend MembershipPlanechase 2012 Edition
Wizards of the Coast Online StoreMagic 2013
OversizedFrom the Vault: Realms
Media InsertsDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
AlphaReturn to Ravnica
BetaCommander's Arsenal
Arabian NightsGatecrash
UnlimitedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
Intl. Collector's EditionModern Masters
AntiquitiesMagic 2014 Core Set
RevisedFrom the Vault: Twenty
LegendsDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
The DarkTheros
Revised BBCommander 2013 Edition
Fallen EmpiresBorn of the Gods
4th EditionDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
4th Edition BBJourney into Nyx
Ice AgeMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
RenaissanceMagic 2015 Core Set
ChroniclesFrom the Vault: Annihilation
HomelandsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
AlliancesKhans of Tarkir
MirageCommander 2014
Introductory Two-Player SetDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
WeatherlightFate Reforged
TempestDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
StrongholdDragons of Tarkir
Portal Second AgeModern Masters 2015 Edition
ExodusMagic Origins
UngluedDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Urza's SagaFrom the Vault: Angels
AnthologiesBattle for Zendikar
Urza's LegacyCommander 2015
6th EditionDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Portal: 3 KingdomsOath of the Gatewatch
Urza's DestinyShadows over Innistrad
StarterEternal Masters
Mercadian MasquesEldritch Moon
Battle RoyaleFrom the Vault: Lore
Starter 2000Conspiracy: Take the Crown
NemesisDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
ProphecyKaladesh
InvasionMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
BeatdownCommander 2016
PlaneshiftPlanechase Anthology
7th EditionAether Revolt
ApocalypseModern Masters 2017 Edition
OdysseyDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
DeckmastersAmonkhet
TormentCommander Anthology
JudgmentArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
OnslaughtHour of Devastation
LegionsCommander 2017
ScourgeIxalan
8th EditionDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
MirrodinIconic Masters
DarksteelExplorers of Ixalan
Fifth DawnFrom the Vault: Transform
Champions of KamigawaUnstable
UnhingedRivals of Ixalan
Betrayers of KamigawaMasters 25
Saviors of KamigawaDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
9th EditionChallenger Decks
RavnicaDominaria
GuildpactBattlebond
DissensionCommander Anthology 2018
ColdsnapSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time SpiralGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedCore Set 2019
Planar ChaosCommander 2018
Future SightGuilds of Ravnica
Tenth EditionGame Night
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine
Conflux


Edition: Hour of Devastation

Available languages (11):

Subsets: Normal / Foil

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Act of HeroismWhiteInstantC
2[Skan]Adorned PouncerWhiteCreature — CatR
3[Skan]Angel of CondemnationWhiteCreature — AngelR
4[Skan]Angel of the God-PharaohWhiteCreature — AngelU
5[Skan]Aven of Enduring HopeWhiteCreature — Bird ClericC
6[Skan]Crested SunmareWhiteCreature — HorseM
7[Skan]Dauntless AvenWhiteCreature — Bird WarriorC
8[Skan]Desert's HoldWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
9[Skan]Disposal MummyWhiteCreature — Zombie JackalC
10[Skan]Djeru, With Eyes OpenWhiteLegendary Creature — Human WarriorR
11[Skan]Djeru's RenunciationWhiteInstantC
12[Skan]Dutiful ServantsWhiteCreature — ZombieC
13[Skan]Gideon's DefeatWhiteInstantU
14[Skan]God-Pharaoh's FaithfulWhiteCreature — Human WizardC
15[Skan]Hour of RevelationWhiteSorceryR
16[Skan]Mummy ParamountWhiteCreature — ZombieC
17[Skan]Oketra's AvengerWhiteCreature — Human WarriorC
18[Skan]Oketra's Last MercyWhiteSorceryR
19[Skan]Overwhelming SplendorWhiteEnchantment — Aura CurseM
20[Skan]SandblastWhiteInstantC
21[Skan]Saving GraceWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
22[Skan]SolemnityWhiteEnchantmentR
23[Skan]Solitary CamelWhiteCreature — CamelC
24[Skan]Steadfast SentinelWhiteCreature — Human ClericC
25[Skan]Steward of SolidarityWhiteCreature — Human WarriorU
26[Skan]Sunscourge ChampionWhiteCreature — Human WizardU
27[Skan]Unconventional TacticsWhiteSorceryU
28[Skan]Vizier of the TrueWhiteCreature — Human ClericU
29[Skan]Aerial GuideBlueCreature — DrakeC
30[Skan]Aven ReedstalkerBlueCreature — Bird WarriorC
31[Skan]Champion of WitsBlueCreature — Naga WizardR
32[Skan]Countervailing WindsBlueInstantC
33[Skan]Cunning SurvivorBlueCreature — Human WarriorC
34[Skan]Eternal of Harsh TruthsBlueCreature — Zombie ClericU
35[Skan]Fraying SanityBlueEnchantment — Aura CurseR
36[Skan]Hour of EternityBlueSorceryR
37[Skan]Imaginary ThreatsBlueInstantU
38[Skan]Jace's DefeatBlueInstantU
39[Skan]Kefnet's Last WordBlueSorceryR
40[Skan]Nimble ObstructionistBlueCreature — Bird WizardR
41[Skan]Ominous SphinxBlueCreature — SphinxU
42[Skan]Proven CombatantBlueCreature — Human WarriorC
43[Skan]RiddleformBlueEnchantmentU
44[Skan]Seer of the Last TomorrowBlueCreature — Naga ClericC
45[Skan]Sinuous StrikerBlueCreature — Naga WarriorU
46[Skan]Spellweaver EternalBlueCreature — Zombie Naga WizardC
47[Skan]Strategic PlanningBlueSorceryC
48[Skan]Striped RiverwinderBlueCreature — SerpentC
49[Skan]Supreme WillBlueInstantU
50[Skan]Swarm IntelligenceBlueEnchantmentR
51[Skan]Tragic LessonBlueInstantC
52[Skan]Unesh, Criosphinx SovereignBlueLegendary Creature — SphinxM
53[Skan]Unquenchable ThirstBlueEnchantment — AuraC
54[Skan]UnsummonBlueInstantC
55[Skan]Vizier of the AnointedBlueCreature — Human ClericU
56[Skan]Accursed HordeBlackCreature — ZombieU
57[Skan]Ammit EternalBlackCreature — Zombie Crocodile DemonR
58[Skan]Apocalypse DemonBlackCreature — DemonR
59[Skan]Banewhip PunisherBlackCreature — Human WarriorU
60[Skan]Bontu's Last ReckoningBlackSorceryR
61[Skan]Carrion ScreecherBlackCreature — Zombie BirdC
62[Skan]DoomfallBlackSorceryU
63[Skan]DreamstealerBlackCreature — Human WizardR
64[Skan]Grisly SurvivorBlackCreature — Minotaur WarriorC
65[Skan]Hour of GloryBlackInstantR
66[Skan]Khenra EternalBlackCreature — Zombie Jackal WarriorC
67[Skan]Lethal StingBlackSorceryC
68[Skan]Liliana's DefeatBlackSorceryU
69[Skan]Lurching RotbeastBlackCreature — Zombie BeastC
70[Skan]Marauding BoneslasherBlackCreature — Zombie MinotaurC
71[Skan]Merciless EternalBlackCreature — Zombie ClericU
72[Skan]Moaning WallBlackCreature — Zombie WallC
73[Skan]Razaketh, the FoulbloodedBlackLegendary Creature — DemonM
74[Skan]Razaketh's RiteBlackSorceryU
75[Skan]Ruin RatBlackCreature — RatC
76[Skan]Scrounger of SoulsBlackCreature — HorrorC
77[Skan]Torment of HailfireBlackSorceryR
78[Skan]Torment of ScarabsBlackEnchantment — Aura CurseU
79[Skan]Torment of VenomBlackInstantC
80[Skan]Vile ManifestationBlackCreature — HorrorU
81[Skan]Without WeaknessBlackInstantC
82[Skan]Wretched CamelBlackCreature — Zombie CamelC
83[Skan]AbradeRedInstantU
84[Skan]Blur of BladesRedInstantC
85[Skan]Burning-Fist MinotaurRedCreature — Minotaur WizardU
86[Skan]Chandra's DefeatRedInstantU
87[Skan]Chaos MawRedCreature — HellionR
88[Skan]Crash ThroughRedSorceryC
89[Skan]Defiant KhenraRedCreature — Jackal WarriorC
90[Skan]Earthshaker KhenraRedCreature — Jackal WarriorR
91[Skan]Fervent PaincasterRedCreature — Human WizardU
92[Skan]Firebrand ArcherRedCreature — Human ArcherC
93[Skan]Frontline DevastatorRedCreature — Zombie Minotaur WarriorC
94[Skan]Gilded CerodonRedCreature — BeastC
95[Skan]Granitic TitanRedCreature — ElementalC
96[Skan]Hazoret's Undying FuryRedSorceryR
97[Skan]Hour of DevastationRedSorceryR
98[Skan]Imminent DoomRedEnchantmentR
99[Skan]Inferno JetRedSorceryU
100[Skan]Khenra ScrapperRedCreature — Jackal WarriorC
101[Skan]Kindled FuryRedInstantC
102[Skan]MagmarothRedCreature — ElementalU
103[Skan]Manticore EternalRedCreature — Zombie ManticoreU
104[Skan]Neheb, the EternalRedLegendary Creature — Zombie Minotaur WarriorM
105[Skan]Open FireRedInstantC
106[Skan]Puncturing BlowRedSorceryC
107[Skan]Sand StranglerRedCreature — BeastU
108[Skan]Thorned MolochRedCreature — LizardC
109[Skan]Wildfire EternalRedCreature — Zombie Jackal ClericR
110[Skan]AmbuscadeGreenInstantC
111[Skan]Beneath the SandsGreenSorceryC
112[Skan]Bitterbow SharpshootersGreenCreature — Jackal ArcherC
113[Skan]Devotee of StrengthGreenCreature — Naga WizardU
114[Skan]Dune DivinerGreenCreature — Naga ClericU
115[Skan]Feral ProwlerGreenCreature — CatC
116[Skan]Frilled SandwallaGreenCreature — LizardC
117[Skan]Gift of StrengthGreenInstantC
118[Skan]Harrier NagaGreenCreature — Naga WarriorC
119[Skan]Hope TenderGreenCreature — Human DruidU
120[Skan]Hour of PromiseGreenSorceryR
121[Skan]Life Goes OnGreenInstantC
122[Skan]Majestic MyriarchGreenCreature — ChimeraM
123[Skan]Nissa's DefeatGreenSorceryU
124[Skan]Oasis RitualistGreenCreature — Naga DruidC
125[Skan]OvercomeGreenSorceryU
126[Skan]Pride SovereignGreenCreature — CatR
127[Skan]Quarry BeetleGreenCreature — InsectU
128[Skan]Rampaging HippoGreenCreature — HippoC
129[Skan]Ramunap ExcavatorGreenCreature — Naga ClericR
130[Skan]Ramunap HydraGreenCreature — Snake HydraR
131[Skan]Resilient KhenraGreenCreature — Jackal WizardR
132[Skan]Rhonas's Last StandGreenSorceryR
133[Skan]Rhonas's StalwartGreenCreature — Human WarriorC
134[Skan]Sidewinder NagaGreenCreature — Naga WarriorC
135[Skan]Sifter WurmGreenCreature — WurmU
136[Skan]Tenacious HunterGreenCreature — CrocodileU
137[Skan]Uncage the MenagerieGreenSorceryM
138[Skan]Bloodwater EntityBlue/RedCreature — ElementalU
139[Skan]The Locust GodBlue/RedLegendary Creature — GodM
140[Skan]Nicol Bolas, God-PharaohBlue/Black/RedPlaneswalker — BolasM
141[Skan]Obelisk SpiderBlack/GreenCreature — SpiderU
142[Skan]Resolute SurvivorsWhite/RedCreature — Human WarriorU
143[Skan]River HoopoeBlue/GreenCreature — BirdU
144[Skan]Samut, the TestedRed/GreenPlaneswalker — SamutM
145[Skan]The Scarab GodBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — GodM
146[Skan]The Scorpion GodBlack/RedLegendary Creature — GodM
147[Skan]Unraveling MummyWhite/BlackCreature — ZombieU
148[Skan]Farm / MarketWhite // BlueInstant / SorceryU
149[Skan]Consign / OblivionBlue // BlackInstant / SorceryU
150[Skan]Claim / FameBlack // RedSorceryU
151[Skan]Struggle / SurviveRed // GreenInstant / SorceryU
152[Skan]Appeal / AuthorityGreen // WhiteSorceryU
153[Skan]Leave / ChanceWhite // RedInstant / SorceryR
154[Skan]Reason / BelieveBlue // GreenSorceryR
155[Skan]Grind / DustBlack // WhiteSorceryR
156[Skan]Refuse / CooperateRed // BlueInstantR
157[Skan]Driven / DespairGreen // BlackSorceryR
158[Skan]Abandoned SarcophagusArtifactR
159[Skan]Crook of CondemnationArtifactU
160[Skan]Dagger of the WorthyArtifact — EquipmentU
161[Skan]God-Pharaoh's GiftArtifactR
162[Skan]Graven AbominationArtifact Creature — HorrorC
163[Skan]Hollow OneArtifact Creature — GolemR
164[Skan]ManalithArtifactC
165[Skan]Mirage MirrorArtifactR
166[Skan]Sunset PyramidArtifactU
167[Skan]Traveler's AmuletArtifactC
168[Skan]Wall of Forgotten PharaohsArtifact Creature — WallC
169[Skan]Crypt of the EternalsLandU
170[Skan]Desert of the FerventLand — DesertC
171[Skan]Desert of the GlorifiedLand — DesertC
172[Skan]Desert of the IndomitableLand — DesertC
173[Skan]Desert of the MindfulLand — DesertC
174[Skan]Desert of the TrueLand — DesertC
175[Skan]Dunes of the DeadLand — DesertU
176[Skan]Endless SandsLand — DesertR
177[Skan]Hashep OasisLand — DesertU
178[Skan]Hostile DesertLand — DesertR
179[Skan]Ifnir DeadlandsLand — DesertU
180[Skan]Ipnu RivuletLand — DesertU
181[Skan]Ramunap RuinsLand — DesertU
182[Skan]Scavenger GroundsLand — DesertR
183[Skan]Shefet DunesLand — DesertU
184[Skan]Survivors' EncampmentLand — DesertC
185[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
186[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
187[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
188[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
189[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
190[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
191[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
192[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
193[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
194[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
195[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
196[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
197[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
198[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
199[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
200[Skan]Nissa, Genesis MageGreenPlaneswalker — NissaM
201[Skan]Avid ReclaimerGreenCreature — Human DruidU
202[Skan]Brambleweft BehemothGreenCreature — ElementalC
203[Skan]Nissa's EncouragementGreenSorceryR
204[Skan]Woodland StreamLandC
205[Skan]Nicol Bolas, the DeceiverBlue/Black/RedPlaneswalker — BolasM
206[Skan]Wasp of the Bitter EndBlackCreature — Insect HorrorU
207[Skan]Zealot of the God-PharaohRedCreature — Minotaur ArcherC
208[Skan]Visage of BolasArtifactR
209[Skan]Cinder BarrensLandC

Cards: 209

Rarity distribution
C74
L15
M14
R44
U62
Color distribution
45
Black28
Black // Red1
Black // White1
Black/Green1
Black/Red1
Blue27
Blue // Black1
Blue // Green1
Blue/Black1
Blue/Black/Red2
Blue/Green1
Blue/Red2
Green32
Green // Black1
Green // White1
Red28
Red // Blue1
Red // Green1
Red/Green1
White28
White // Blue1
White // Red1
White/Black1
White/Red1
Type distribution
Artifact8
Artifact — Equipment1
Artifact Creature — Golem1
Artifact Creature — Horror1
Artifact Creature — Wall1
Basic Land — Forest3
Basic Land — Island3
Basic Land — Mountain3
Basic Land — Plains3
Basic Land — Swamp3
Creature — Angel2
Creature — Beast2
Creature — Bird1
Creature — Bird Cleric1
Creature — Bird Warrior2
Creature — Bird Wizard1
Creature — Camel1
Creature — Cat3
Creature — Chimera1
Creature — Crocodile1
Creature — Demon1
Creature — Drake1
Creature — Elemental4
Creature — Hellion1
Creature — Hippo1
Creature — Horror2
Creature — Horse1
Creature — Human Archer1
Creature — Human Cleric3
Creature — Human Druid2
Creature — Human Warrior7
Creature — Human Wizard4
Creature — Insect1
Creature — Insect Horror1
Creature — Jackal Archer1
Creature — Jackal Warrior3
Creature — Jackal Wizard1
Creature — Lizard2
Creature — Minotaur Archer1
Creature — Minotaur Warrior1
Creature — Minotaur Wizard1
Creature — Naga Cleric3
Creature — Naga Druid1
Creature — Naga Warrior3
Creature — Naga Wizard2
Creature — Rat1
Creature — Serpent1
Creature — Snake Hydra1
Creature — Sphinx1
Creature — Spider1
Creature — Wurm1
Creature — Zombie4
Creature — Zombie Beast1
Creature — Zombie Bird1
Creature — Zombie Camel1
Creature — Zombie Cleric2
Creature — Zombie Crocodile Demon1
Creature — Zombie Jackal1
Creature — Zombie Jackal Cleric1
Creature — Zombie Jackal Warrior1
Creature — Zombie Manticore1
Creature — Zombie Minotaur1
Creature — Zombie Minotaur Warrior1
Creature — Zombie Naga Wizard1
Creature — Zombie Wall1
Enchantment4
Enchantment — Aura3
Enchantment — Aura Curse3
Instant22
Instant / Sorcery4
Land3
Land — Desert15
Legendary Creature — Demon1
Legendary Creature — God3
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Sphinx1
Legendary Creature — Zombie Minotaur Warrior1
Planeswalker — Bolas2
Planeswalker — Nissa1
Planeswalker — Samut1
Sorcery29