Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Commander Anthology 2018


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsConflux
Friday Night MagicDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Arena LeagueAlara Reborn
Super SeriesMagic 2010
Prerelease PromoFrom the Vault: Exiled
APAC LandsPlanechase
Euro LandsZendikar
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
WPN/GatewayPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Celebration CardsWorldwake
Judge Gift ProgramDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosRise of the Eldrazi
Clash PackArchenemy
Grand PrixMagic 2011
Launch PartiesFrom the Vault: Relics
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Champs and StatesScars of Mirrodin
Pro TourMirrodin Besieged
Game Day CardsDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Release EventsNew Phyrexia
Happy HolidaysMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Buy a Box PromosMagic 2012
Heroe's Path PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
League TokensDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Face the HydraInnistrad
Redemption ProgramDark Ascension
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
DCI Legend MembershipAvacyn Restored
Wizards of the Coast Online StorePlanechase 2012 Edition
OversizedMagic 2013
Media InsertsFrom the Vault: Realms
AlphaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
BetaReturn to Ravnica
Arabian NightsCommander's Arsenal
UnlimitedGatecrash
Collector's EditionDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Intl. Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
AntiquitiesModern Masters
RevisedMagic 2014 Core Set
LegendsFrom the Vault: Twenty
The DarkDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Revised BBTheros
Fallen EmpiresCommander 2013 Edition
4th EditionBorn of the Gods
4th Edition BBDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Ice AgeJourney into Nyx
RenaissanceMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
ChroniclesMagic 2015 Core Set
HomelandsFrom the Vault: Annihilation
AlliancesDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
MirageKhans of Tarkir
Introductory Two-Player SetCommander 2014
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
TempestFate Reforged
StrongholdDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Portal Second AgeDragons of Tarkir
ExodusModern Masters 2015 Edition
UngluedMagic Origins
Urza's SagaDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
AnthologiesFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's LegacyBattle for Zendikar
6th EditionCommander 2015
Portal: 3 KingdomsDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Urza's DestinyOath of the Gatewatch
StarterShadows over Innistrad
Mercadian MasquesEternal Masters
Battle RoyaleEldritch Moon
Starter 2000From the Vault: Lore
NemesisConspiracy: Take the Crown
ProphecyDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
InvasionKaladesh
BeatdownMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
PlaneshiftCommander 2016
7th EditionPlanechase Anthology
ApocalypseAether Revolt
OdysseyModern Masters 2017 Edition
DeckmastersDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
TormentAmonkhet
JudgmentCommander Anthology
OnslaughtArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
LegionsHour of Devastation
ScourgeCommander 2017
8th EditionIxalan
MirrodinDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
DarksteelIconic Masters
Fifth DawnExplorers of Ixalan
Champions of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
UnhingedUnstable
Betrayers of KamigawaRivals of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaMasters 25
9th EditionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
RavnicaChallenger Decks
GuildpactDominaria
DissensionBattlebond
ColdsnapCommander Anthology 2018
Time SpiralSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Planar ChaosCore Set 2019
Future SightCommander 2018
Tenth EditionGuilds of Ravnica
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine


Edition: Commander Anthology 2018

Available languages (1):

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]The MimeoplasmBlue/Black/GreenLegendary Creature — OozeM
2[Skan]Damia, Sage of StoneBlue/Black/GreenLegendary Creature — Gorgon WizardM
3[Skan]Vorosh, the HunterBlue/Black/GreenLegendary Creature — DragonR
4[Skan]Daretti, Scrap SavantRedLegendary Planeswalker — DarettiM
5[Skan]Bosh, Iron GolemLegendary Artifact Creature — GolemR
6[Skan]Feldon of the Third PathRedLegendary Creature — Human ArtificerM
7[Skan]Kalemne, Disciple of IroasWhite/RedLegendary Creature — Giant SoldierM
8[Skan]Anya, Merciless AngelWhite/RedLegendary Creature — AngelM
9[Skan]Gisela, Blade of GoldnightWhite/RedLegendary Creature — AngelM
10[Skan]Atraxa, Praetors' VoiceWhite/Blue/Black/GreenLegendary Creature — Angel HorrorM
11[Skan]Ikra Shidiqi, the UsurperBlack/GreenLegendary Creature — Naga WizardM
12[Skan]Ishai, Ojutai DragonspeakerWhite/BlueLegendary Creature — Bird MonkM
13[Skan]Reyhan, Last of the AbzanBlack/GreenLegendary Creature — Human WarriorR
14[Skan]Artisan of KozilekCreature — EldraziU
15[Skan]Abzan FalconerWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
16[Skan]Angel of SerenityWhiteCreature — AngelM
17[Skan]Arbiter of KnollridgeWhiteCreature — Giant WizardR
18[Skan]Banishing LightWhiteEnchantmentU
19[Skan]Brave the SandsWhiteEnchantmentU
20[Skan]Cathars' CrusadeWhiteEnchantmentR
21[Skan]Citadel SiegeWhiteEnchantmentR
22[Skan]Crib SwapWhiteTribal Instant — ShapeshifterU
23[Skan]Custodi SoulbindersWhiteCreature — Human ClericR
24[Skan]Dawnbreak ReclaimerWhiteCreature — AngelR
25[Skan]Dawnglare InvokerWhiteCreature — Kor WizardC
26[Skan]Duelist's HeritageWhiteEnchantmentR
27[Skan]Elite ScaleguardWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
28[Skan]Faith's FettersWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
29[Skan]Herald of the HostWhiteCreature — AngelU
30[Skan]Jareth, Leonine TitanWhiteLegendary Creature — Cat GiantR
31[Skan]Kalemne's CaptainWhiteCreature — Giant SoldierR
32[Skan]Oreskos ExplorerWhiteCreature — Cat ScoutU
33[Skan]Orim's ThunderWhiteInstantC
34[Skan]Orzhov AdvokistWhiteCreature — Human AdvisorU
35[Skan]ReveillarkWhiteCreature — ElementalR
36[Skan]Sublime ExhalationWhiteSorceryR
37[Skan]Sun TitanWhiteCreature — GiantM
38[Skan]Victory's HeraldWhiteCreature — AngelR
39[Skan]Deepglow SkateBlueCreature — FishR
40[Skan]Disdainful StrokeBlueInstantC
41[Skan]Dreamborn MuseBlueCreature — SpiritR
42[Skan]Fact or FictionBlueInstantU
43[Skan]Grip of PhyresisBlueInstantU
44[Skan]Manifold InsightsBlueSorceryR
45[Skan]Memory ErosionBlueEnchantmentR
46[Skan]Minds AglowBlueSorceryR
47[Skan]MulldrifterBlueCreature — ElementalC
48[Skan]RiddlekeeperBlueCreature — HomunculusR
49[Skan]Slipstream EelBlueCreature — Fish BeastC
50[Skan]Spell CrumpleBlueInstantU
51[Skan]Tezzeret's GambitBlueSorceryU
52[Skan]ThrummingbirdBlueCreature — Bird HorrorU
53[Skan]Treasure CruiseBlueSorceryC
54[Skan]Vow of FlightBlueEnchantment — AuraU
55[Skan]WindfallBlueSorceryU
56[Skan]WonderBlueCreature — IncarnationU
57[Skan]Avatar of WoeBlackCreature — AvatarR
58[Skan]Bane of the LivingBlackCreature — InsectR
59[Skan]Buried AliveBlackSorceryU
60[Skan]Butcher of MalakirBlackCreature — Vampire WarriorR
61[Skan]Dark HatchlingBlackCreature — HorrorR
62[Skan]Extractor DemonBlackCreature — DemonR
63[Skan]FestercreepBlackCreature — ElementalC
64[Skan]Fleshbag MarauderBlackCreature — Zombie WarriorU
65[Skan]Grave PactBlackEnchantmentR
66[Skan]GravediggerBlackCreature — ZombieC
67[Skan]LanguishBlackSorceryR
68[Skan]Living DeathBlackSorceryR
69[Skan]MortivoreBlackCreature — LhurgoyfR
70[Skan]NecroplasmBlackCreature — OozeR
71[Skan]Nezumi Graverobber / Nighteyes the DesecratorBlackCreature — Rat Rogue / Legendary Creature — Rat WizardU
72[Skan]Patron of the NezumiBlackLegendary Creature — SpiritR
73[Skan]Rise from the GraveBlackSorceryU
74[Skan]Scythe SpecterBlackCreature — SpecterR
75[Skan]Sewer NemesisBlackCreature — HorrorR
76[Skan]Shared TraumaBlackSorceryR
77[Skan]Sign in BloodBlackSorceryC
78[Skan]Stitch TogetherBlackSorceryU
79[Skan]Syphon FleshBlackSorceryU
80[Skan]Syphon MindBlackSorceryC
81[Skan]UnnerveBlackSorceryC
82[Skan]Vow of MaliceBlackEnchantment — AuraU
83[Skan]Beetleback ChiefRedCreature — Goblin WarriorU
84[Skan]Bitter FeudRedEnchantmentR
85[Skan]Blasphemous ActRedSorceryR
86[Skan]Bogardan HellkiteRedCreature — DragonM
87[Skan]Borderland BehemothRedCreature — Giant WarriorR
88[Skan]Breath of DarigaazRedSorceryU
89[Skan]Chaos WarpRedInstantR
90[Skan]Curse of the Nightly HuntRedEnchantment — Aura CurseU
91[Skan]Desolation GiantRedCreature — GiantR
92[Skan]Disaster RadiusRedSorceryR
93[Skan]Dream PillagerRedCreature — DragonR
94[Skan]Dualcaster MageRedCreature — Human WizardR
95[Skan]EarthquakeRedSorceryR
96[Skan]Faithless LootingRedSorceryC
97[Skan]Fall of the HammerRedInstantC
98[Skan]Fiery ConfluenceRedSorceryR
99[Skan]Flametongue KavuRedCreature — KavuU
100[Skan]Fumiko the LowbloodRedLegendary Creature — Human SamuraiR
101[Skan]Goblin WelderRedCreature — Goblin ArtificerR
102[Skan]Hamletback GoliathRedCreature — Giant WarriorR
103[Skan]Hammerfist GiantRedCreature — Giant WarriorR
104[Skan]Hoard-Smelter DragonRedCreature — DragonR
105[Skan]HostilityRedCreature — Elemental IncarnationR
106[Skan]Hunted DragonRedCreature — DragonR
107[Skan]Impact ResonanceRedInstantR
108[Skan]Incite RebellionRedSorceryR
109[Skan]Inferno TitanRedCreature — GiantM
110[Skan]Ingot ChewerRedCreature — ElementalC
111[Skan]Magma GiantRedCreature — GiantR
112[Skan]MagmaquakeRedInstantR
113[Skan]Magus of the WheelRedCreature — Human WizardR
114[Skan]Meteor BlastRedSorceryU
115[Skan]Rite of the Raging StormRedEnchantmentU
116[Skan]Scrap MasteryRedSorceryR
117[Skan]SpitebellowsRedCreature — ElementalU
118[Skan]StarstormRedInstantR
119[Skan]Stinkdrinker DaredevilRedCreature — Goblin RogueC
120[Skan]Stoneshock GiantRedCreature — GiantU
121[Skan]Sunrise SovereignRedCreature — Giant WarriorR
122[Skan]Taurean MaulerRedCreature — ShapeshifterR
123[Skan]Thundercloud ShamanRedCreature — Giant ShamanU
124[Skan]Tuktuk the ExplorerRedLegendary Creature — GoblinR
125[Skan]Tyrant's FamiliarRedCreature — DragonR
126[Skan]Volcanic OfferingRedInstantR
127[Skan]Warchief GiantRedCreature — Giant WarriorU
128[Skan]Warmonger HellkiteRedCreature — DragonR
129[Skan]Warstorm SurgeRedEnchantmentR
130[Skan]WhipflareRedSorceryU
131[Skan]Word of SeizingRedInstantR
132[Skan]Acidic SlimeGreenCreature — OozeU
133[Skan]BrawnGreenCreature — IncarnationU
134[Skan]Champion of LambholtGreenCreature — Human WarriorR
135[Skan]CultivateGreenSorceryC
136[Skan]Eternal WitnessGreenCreature — Human ShamanU
137[Skan]Forgotten AncientGreenCreature — ElementalR
138[Skan]Hardened ScalesGreenEnchantmentR
139[Skan]Inspiring CallGreenInstantU
140[Skan]Kalonian HydraGreenCreature — HydraM
141[Skan]LhurgoyfGreenCreature — LhurgoyfR
142[Skan]Relic CrushGreenInstantC
143[Skan]Scavenging OozeGreenCreature — OozeR
144[Skan]Solidarity of HeroesGreenInstantU
145[Skan]Tribute to the WildGreenInstantU
146[Skan]Troll AsceticGreenCreature — Troll ShamanR
147[Skan]Tuskguard CaptainGreenCreature — Human WarriorU
148[Skan]Vow of WildnessGreenEnchantment — AuraU
149[Skan]Yavimaya ElderGreenCreature — Human DruidC
150[Skan]Ancient ExcavationBlue/BlackInstantU
151[Skan]Bred for the HuntBlue/GreenEnchantmentU
152[Skan]Corpsejack MenaceBlack/GreenCreature — FungusR
153[Skan]Desecrator HagBlack/GreenCreature — HagC
154[Skan]DuneblastWhite/Black/GreenSorceryR
155[Skan]Enduring ScalelordWhite/GreenCreature — DragonU
156[Skan]Fathom MageBlue/GreenCreature — Human WizardR
157[Skan]Ghave, Guru of SporesWhite/Black/GreenLegendary Creature — Fungus ShamanM
158[Skan]Juniper Order RangerWhite/GreenCreature — Human KnightU
159[Skan]Master BiomancerBlue/GreenCreature — Elf WizardM
160[Skan]Merciless EvictionWhite/BlackSorceryR
161[Skan]Migratory RouteWhite/BlueSorceryU
162[Skan]MirrorweaveWhite/BlueInstantR
163[Skan]MortifyWhite/BlackInstantU
164[Skan]PutrefyBlack/GreenInstantU
165[Skan]Skullbriar, the Walking GraveBlack/GreenLegendary Creature — Zombie ElementalR
166[Skan]Spitting ImageBlue/GreenSorceryR
167[Skan]Sylvan ReclamationWhite/GreenInstantU
168[Skan]Szadek, Lord of SecretsBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — VampireR
169[Skan]Vorel of the Hull CladeBlue/GreenLegendary Creature — Human MerfolkR
170[Skan]Vulturous ZombieBlack/GreenCreature — Plant ZombieR
171[Skan]Wrexial, the Risen DeepBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — KrakenM
172[Skan]Astral CornucopiaArtifactR
173[Skan]Basalt MonolithArtifactU
174[Skan]Blade of SelvesArtifact — EquipmentR
175[Skan]Boros CluestoneArtifactC
176[Skan]Boros SignetArtifactC
177[Skan]Bottle GnomesArtifact Creature — GnomeU
178[Skan]Caged SunArtifactR
179[Skan]CathodionArtifact Creature — ConstructU
180[Skan]Cauldron of SoulsArtifactR
181[Skan]Coldsteel HeartSnow ArtifactU
182[Skan]Commander's SphereArtifactC
183[Skan]Crystalline CrawlerArtifact Creature — ConstructR
184[Skan]Darksteel IngotArtifactU
185[Skan]Dimir SignetArtifactC
186[Skan]Dreamstone HedronArtifactU
187[Skan]EpochrasiteArtifact Creature — ConstructR
188[Skan]Everflowing ChaliceArtifactU
189[Skan]Fellwar StoneArtifactU
190[Skan]Fire DiamondArtifactU
191[Skan]Golgari SignetArtifactC
192[Skan]Golgari SignetArtifactC
193[Skan]Ichor WellspringArtifactC
194[Skan]Jalum TomeArtifactR
195[Skan]Junk DiverArtifact Creature — BirdR
196[Skan]Lightning GreavesArtifact — EquipmentU
197[Skan]Liquimetal CoatingArtifactU
198[Skan]Loreseeker's StoneArtifactU
199[Skan]Loxodon WarhammerArtifact — EquipmentR
200[Skan]Mind StoneArtifactU
201[Skan]Mycosynth WellspringArtifactC
202[Skan]Myr BattlesphereArtifact Creature — Myr ConstructR
203[Skan]Myr RetrieverArtifact Creature — MyrU
204[Skan]Myr SireArtifact Creature — MyrC
205[Skan]Oblivion StoneArtifactR
206[Skan]Orzhov SignetArtifactC
207[Skan]Palladium MyrArtifact Creature — MyrU
208[Skan]Panic SpellbombArtifactC
209[Skan]PentavusArtifact Creature — ConstructR
210[Skan]Pilgrim's EyeArtifact Creature — ThopterC
211[Skan]Pristine TalismanArtifactC
212[Skan]Ruby MedallionArtifactR
213[Skan]Sandstone OracleArtifact Creature — SphinxU
214[Skan]Seer's SundialArtifactR
215[Skan]Simic SignetArtifactC
216[Skan]Simic SignetArtifactC
217[Skan]Sol RingArtifactU
218[Skan]Solemn SimulacrumArtifact Creature — GolemR
219[Skan]Solemn SimulacrumArtifact Creature — GolemR
220[Skan]Spine of Ish SahArtifactR
221[Skan]Staff of NinArtifactR
222[Skan]Steel HellkiteArtifact Creature — DragonR
223[Skan]Swiftfoot BootsArtifact — EquipmentU
224[Skan]Thought VesselArtifactC
225[Skan]Trading PostArtifactR
226[Skan]TriskelavusArtifact Creature — ConstructR
227[Skan]Unstable ObeliskArtifactU
228[Skan]Urza's IncubatorArtifactR
229[Skan]Wayfarer's BaubleArtifactC
230[Skan]Worn PowerstoneArtifactU
231[Skan]Wurmcoil EngineArtifact Creature — WurmM
232[Skan]Ancient AmphitheaterLandR
233[Skan]Arcane LighthouseLandU
234[Skan]Arcane SanctumLandU
235[Skan]Ash BarrensLandC
236[Skan]Azorius ChanceryLandU
237[Skan]Barren MoorLandC
238[Skan]Blasted LandscapeLandU
239[Skan]Boros GarrisonLandC
240[Skan]Boros GuildgateLand — GateC
241[Skan]Buried RuinLandU
242[Skan]Command TowerLandC
243[Skan]Darksteel CitadelArtifact LandU
244[Skan]Darkwater CatacombsLandR
245[Skan]Dimir AqueductLandC
246[Skan]Dormant VolcanoLandU
247[Skan]Dreadship ReefLandU
248[Skan]Drifting MeadowLandC
249[Skan]Evolving WildsLandC
250[Skan]Exotic OrchardLandR
251[Skan]Flamekin VillageLandR
252[Skan]Forgotten CaveLandC
253[Skan]Ghost QuarterLandU
254[Skan]Golgari Rot FarmLandU
255[Skan]Great FurnaceArtifact LandC
256[Skan]Jwar Isle RefugeLandU
257[Skan]Lonely SandbarLandC
258[Skan]Murmuring BoskLand — ForestR
259[Skan]Opal PalaceLandC
260[Skan]Opulent PalaceLandU
261[Skan]Phyrexia's CoreLandU
262[Skan]Reliquary TowerLandU
263[Skan]Rupture SpireLandC
264[Skan]Sandsteppe CitadelLandU
265[Skan]Seaside CitadelLandU
266[Skan]Secluded SteppeLandC
267[Skan]Simic Growth ChamberLandC
268[Skan]Smoldering CraterLandC
269[Skan]Sungrass PrairieLandR
270[Skan]Svogthos, the Restless TombLandU
271[Skan]Temple of the False GodLandU
272[Skan]Temple of the False GodLandU
273[Skan]Terramorphic ExpanseLandC
274[Skan]Tranquil ThicketLandC
275[Skan]Underground RiverLandR
276[Skan]Vivid CragLandU
277[Skan]Vivid MeadowLandU
278[Skan]Wind-Scarred CragLandC
279[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
280[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
281[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
282[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
283[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
284[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
285[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
286[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
287[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
288[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
289[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
290[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
291[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
292[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
293[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
294[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
295[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
296[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
297[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
298[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
299[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
300[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
301[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
302[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
303[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
304[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
305[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
306[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
307[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
308[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
309[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
310[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
311[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
312[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL

Cards: 312

Rarity distribution
C56
L34
M19
R111
U92
Color distribution
143
Black26
Black/Green7
Blue18
Blue/Black3
Blue/Black/Green3
Blue/Green5
Green18
Red51
White24
White/Black2
White/Black/Green2
White/Blue3
White/Blue/Black/Green1
White/Green3
White/Red3
Type distribution
Artifact38
Artifact — Equipment4
Artifact Creature — Bird1
Artifact Creature — Construct5
Artifact Creature — Dragon1
Artifact Creature — Gnome1
Artifact Creature — Myr3
Artifact Creature — Myr Construct1
Artifact Creature — Sphinx1
Artifact Creature — Thopter1
Artifact Creature — Wurm1
Artifact Creature — Golem2
Artifact Land2
Basic Land — Forest7
Basic Land — Island7
Basic Land — Mountain6
Basic Land — Plains7
Basic Land — Swamp7
Creature — Angel4
Creature — Avatar1
Creature — Bird Horror1
Creature — Cat Scout1
Creature — Demon1
Creature — Dragon7
Creature — Eldrazi1
Creature — Elemental6
Creature — Elemental Incarnation1
Creature — Elf Wizard1
Creature — Fish1
Creature — Fish Beast1
Creature — Fungus1
Creature — Giant5
Creature — Giant Shaman1
Creature — Giant Soldier1
Creature — Giant Warrior5
Creature — Giant Wizard1
Creature — Goblin Artificer1
Creature — Goblin Rogue1
Creature — Goblin Warrior1
Creature — Hag1
Creature — Homunculus1
Creature — Horror2
Creature — Human Advisor1
Creature — Human Cleric1
Creature — Human Druid1
Creature — Human Knight1
Creature — Human Shaman1
Creature — Human Soldier2
Creature — Human Warrior2
Creature — Human Wizard3
Creature — Hydra1
Creature — Incarnation2
Creature — Insect1
Creature — Kavu1
Creature — Kor Wizard1
Creature — Lhurgoyf2
Creature — Ooze3
Creature — Plant Zombie1
Creature — Rat Rogue / Legendary Creature — Rat Wizard1
Creature — Shapeshifter1
Creature — Specter1
Creature — Spirit1
Creature — Troll Shaman1
Creature — Vampire Warrior1
Creature — Zombie1
Creature — Zombie Warrior1
Enchantment12
Enchantment — Aura4
Enchantment — Aura Curse1
Instant21
Land43
Land — Forest1
Land — Gate1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Golem1
Legendary Creature — Angel2
Legendary Creature — Angel Horror1
Legendary Creature — Bird Monk1
Legendary Creature — Cat Giant1
Legendary Creature — Dragon1
Legendary Creature — Fungus Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Giant Soldier1
Legendary Creature — Goblin1
Legendary Creature — Gorgon Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer1
Legendary Creature — Human Merfolk1
Legendary Creature — Human Samurai1
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Kraken1
Legendary Creature — Naga Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Ooze1
Legendary Creature — Spirit1
Legendary Creature — Vampire1
Legendary Creature — Zombie Elemental1
Legendary Planeswalker — Daretti1
Snow Artifact1
Sorcery31
Tribal Instant — Shapeshifter1