Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Dragon's Maze


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosShards of Alara
Magic Player RewardsDuel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra
Friday Night MagicConflux
Arena LeagueDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Super SeriesAlara Reborn
Prerelease PromoMagic 2010
APAC LandsFrom the Vault: Exiled
Euro LandsPlanechase
Guru LandsZendikar
WPN/GatewayDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Celebration CardsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Judge Gift ProgramWorldwake
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Clash PackRise of the Eldrazi
Grand PrixArchenemy
Launch PartiesMagic 2011
Summer of MagicFrom the Vault: Relics
ChampsDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Pro TourScars of Mirrodin
Game Day CardsMirrodin Besieged
Release EventsDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Happy HolidaysNew Phyrexia
Buy a Box PromosMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Heroe's Path PromosMagic 2012
LeagueFrom the Vault: Legends
Face the HydraDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
OversizedInnistrad
Media InsertsDark Ascension
AlphaDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
BetaAvacyn Restored
Arabian NightsPlanechase 2012 Edition
UnlimitedMagic 2013
AntiquitiesFrom the Vault: Realms
RevisedDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
LegendsReturn to Ravnica
The DarkCommander's Arsenal
Revised BBGatecrash
Fallen EmpiresDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
4th EditionDragon's Maze
4th Edition BBModern Masters
Ice AgeMagic 2014 Core Set
RenaissanceFrom the Vault: Twenty
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
HomelandsTheros
AlliancesCommander 2013 Edition
MirageBorn of the Gods
Introductory Two-Player SetDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
VisionsJourney into Nyx
5th EditionMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
PortalMagic 2015 Core Set
WeatherlightFrom the Vault: Annihilation
TempestDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
StrongholdKhans of Tarkir
Portal Second AgeCommander 2014
ExodusDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
UngluedDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
Urza's SagaDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
AnthologiesDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
Urza's LegacyFate Reforged
6th EditionDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Portal: 3 KingdomsDragons of Tarkir
Urza's DestinyModern Masters 2015 Edition
StarterMagic Origins
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Battle RoyaleFrom the Vault: Angels
Starter 2000Battle for Zendikar
NemesisCommander 2015
ProphecyDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
InvasionOath of the Gatewatch
BeatdownShadows over Innistrad
PlaneshiftEternal Masters
7th EditionEldritch Moon
ApocalypseFrom the Vault: Lore
OdysseyConspiracy: Take the Crown
DeckmastersDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
TormentKaladesh
JudgmentMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OnslaughtCommander 2016
LegionsPlanechase Anthology
ScourgeAether Revolt
8th EditionModern Masters 2017 Edition
MirrodinDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
DarksteelAmonkhet
Fifth DawnCommander Anthology
Champions of KamigawaArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
UnhingedHour of Devastation
Betrayers of KamigawaCommander 2017
Saviors of KamigawaIxalan
9th EditionDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
RavnicaIconic Masters
GuildpactExplorers of Ixalan
DissensionFrom the Vault: Transform
ColdsnapUnstable
Time SpiralRivals of Ixalan
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedMasters 25
Planar ChaosDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
Future SightChallenger Decks
Tenth EditionDominaria
LorwynBattlebond
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander Anthology 2018
MorningtideSignature Spellbook: Jace
ShadowmoorGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
EventideCore Set 2019
From the Vault: Dragons


Edition: Dragon's Maze

Available languages (11):

Subsets: Normal / Foil

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Boros MastiffWhiteCreature — HoundC
2[Skan]Haazda Snare SquadWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
3[Skan]Lyev DecreeWhiteSorceryC
4[Skan]Maze SentinelWhiteCreature — ElementalC
5[Skan]Renounce the GuildsWhiteInstantR
6[Skan]Riot ControlWhiteInstantC
7[Skan]Scion of Vitu-GhaziWhiteCreature — ElementalR
8[Skan]Steeple RocWhiteCreature — BirdC
9[Skan]Sunspire GatekeepersWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
10[Skan]Wake the ReflectionsWhiteSorceryC
11[Skan]ÆtherlingBlueCreature — ShapeshifterR
12[Skan]Hidden StringsBlueSorceryC
13[Skan]Maze GliderBlueCreature — ElementalC
14[Skan]MindstaticBlueInstantC
15[Skan]Murmuring PhantasmBlueCreature — SpiritC
16[Skan]Opal Lake GatekeepersBlueCreature — Vedalken SoldierC
17[Skan]Runner's BaneBlueEnchantment — AuraC
18[Skan]Trait DoctoringBlueSorceryR
19[Skan]Uncovered CluesBlueSorceryC
20[Skan]Wind DrakeBlueCreature — DrakeC
21[Skan]Bane Alley BlackguardBlackCreature — Human RogueC
22[Skan]Blood ScrivenerBlackCreature — Zombie WizardR
23[Skan]Crypt IncursionBlackInstantC
24[Skan]Fatal FumesBlackInstantC
25[Skan]Hired TorturerBlackCreature — Human RogueC
26[Skan]Maze AbominationBlackCreature — ElementalC
27[Skan]Pontiff of BlightBlackCreature — Zombie ClericR
28[Skan]Rakdos DrakeBlackCreature — DrakeC
29[Skan]Sinister PossessionBlackEnchantment — AuraC
30[Skan]Ubul Sar GatekeepersBlackCreature — Zombie SoldierC
31[Skan]Awe for the GuildsRedSorceryC
32[Skan]Clear a PathRedSorceryC
33[Skan]Maze RusherRedCreature — ElementalC
34[Skan]Possibility StormRedEnchantmentR
35[Skan]Punish the EnemyRedInstantC
36[Skan]Pyrewild ShamanRedCreature — Goblin ShamanR
37[Skan]Riot PikerRedCreature — Goblin BerserkerC
38[Skan]Rubblebelt MaakaRedCreature — CatC
39[Skan]Smelt-Ward GatekeepersRedCreature — Human WarriorC
40[Skan]Weapon SurgeRedInstantC
41[Skan]Battering KrasisGreenCreature — Fish BeastC
42[Skan]Kraul WarriorGreenCreature — Insect WarriorC
43[Skan]Maze BehemothGreenCreature — ElementalC
44[Skan]Mending TouchGreenInstantC
45[Skan]Mutant's PreyGreenInstantC
46[Skan]PhytoburstGreenSorceryC
47[Skan]Renegade KrasisGreenCreature — Beast MutantR
48[Skan]Saruli GatekeepersGreenCreature — Elf WarriorC
49[Skan]SkylasherGreenCreature — InsectR
50[Skan]Thrashing MossdogGreenCreature — Plant HoundC
51[Skan]Advent of the WurmWhite/GreenInstantR
52[Skan]Armored Wolf-RiderWhite/GreenCreature — Elf KnightC
53[Skan]Ascended LawmageWhite/BlueCreature — Vedalken WizardU
54[Skan]Beetleform MageBlue/GreenCreature — Human Insect WizardC
55[Skan]Blast of GeniusBlue/RedSorceryU
56[Skan]Blaze CommandoWhite/RedCreature — Minotaur SoldierU
57[Skan]Blood Baron of VizkopaWhite/BlackCreature — VampireM
58[Skan]Boros BattleshaperWhite/RedCreature — Minotaur SoldierR
59[Skan]Bred for the HuntBlue/GreenEnchantmentU
60[Skan]Bronzebeak MoaWhite/GreenCreature — BirdU
61[Skan]Carnage GladiatorBlack/RedCreature — Skeleton WarriorU
62[Skan]Council of the AbsoluteWhite/BlueCreature — Human AdvisorM
63[Skan]Deadbridge ChantBlack/GreenEnchantmentM
64[Skan]Debt to the DeathlessWhite/BlackSorceryU
65[Skan]Deputy of AcquittalsWhite/BlueCreature — Human WizardC
66[Skan]DragonshiftBlue/RedInstantR
67[Skan]Drown in FilthBlack/GreenSorceryC
68[Skan]Emmara TandrisWhite/GreenLegendary Creature — Elf ShamanR
69[Skan]Exava, Rakdos Blood WitchBlack/RedLegendary Creature — Human ClericR
70[Skan]Feral AnimistRed/GreenCreature — Goblin ShamanU
71[Skan]FluxchargerBlue/RedCreature — WeirdU
72[Skan]Gaze of GraniteBlack/GreenSorceryR
73[Skan]Gleam of BattleWhite/RedEnchantmentU
74[Skan]Goblin Test PilotBlue/RedCreature — Goblin WizardU
75[Skan]Gruul War ChantRed/GreenEnchantmentU
76[Skan]Haunter of NightveilBlue/BlackCreature — SpiritU
77[Skan]Jelenn SphinxWhite/BlueCreature — SphinxU
78[Skan]Korozda GorgonBlack/GreenCreature — GorgonU
79[Skan]Krasis IncubationBlue/GreenEnchantment — AuraU
80[Skan]Lavinia of the TenthWhite/BlueLegendary Creature — Human SoldierR
81[Skan]Legion's InitiativeWhite/RedEnchantmentM
82[Skan]Master of CrueltiesBlack/RedCreature — DemonM
83[Skan]Maw of the ObzedatWhite/BlackCreature — ThrullU
84[Skan]Melek, Izzet ParagonBlue/RedLegendary Creature — Weird WizardR
85[Skan]Mirko Vosk, Mind DrinkerBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — VampireR
86[Skan]Morgue BurstBlack/RedSorceryC
87[Skan]Nivix CyclopsBlue/RedCreature — CyclopsC
88[Skan]Notion ThiefBlue/BlackCreature — Human RogueR
89[Skan]Obzedat's AidWhite/BlackSorceryR
90[Skan]Pilfered PlansBlue/BlackSorceryC
91[Skan]Plasm CaptureBlue/GreenInstantR
92[Skan]Progenitor MimicBlue/GreenCreature — ShapeshifterM
93[Skan]PutrefyBlack/GreenInstantU
94[Skan]Ral ZarekBlue/RedPlaneswalker — RalM
95[Skan]Reap IntellectBlue/BlackSorceryM
96[Skan]Render SilentWhite/BlueInstantR
97[Skan]Restore the PeaceWhite/BlueInstantU
98[Skan]Rot Farm SkeletonBlack/GreenCreature — Plant SkeletonU
99[Skan]Ruric Thar, the UnbowedRed/GreenLegendary Creature — Ogre WarriorR
100[Skan]Savageborn HydraRed/GreenCreature — HydraM
101[Skan]Scab-Clan GiantRed/GreenCreature — Giant WarriorU
102[Skan]ShowstopperBlack/RedInstantU
103[Skan]Sin CollectorWhite/BlackCreature — Human ClericU
104[Skan]Sire of InsanityBlack/RedCreature — DemonR
105[Skan]Species GorgerBlue/GreenCreature — Frog BeastU
106[Skan]Spike JesterBlack/RedCreature — Goblin WarriorU
107[Skan]Tajic, Blade of the LegionWhite/RedLegendary Creature — Human SoldierR
108[Skan]Teysa, Envoy of GhostsWhite/BlackLegendary Creature — Human AdvisorR
109[Skan]Tithe DrinkerWhite/BlackCreature — VampireC
110[Skan]Trostani's SummonerWhite/GreenCreature — Elf ShamanU
111[Skan]Unflinching CourageWhite/GreenEnchantment — AuraU
112[Skan]Varolz, the Scar-StripedBlack/GreenLegendary Creature — Troll WarriorR
113[Skan]Viashino FirstbladeWhite/RedCreature — Viashino SoldierC
114[Skan]Voice of ResurgenceWhite/GreenCreature — ElementalM
115[Skan]Vorel of the Hull CladeBlue/GreenLegendary Creature — Human MerfolkR
116[Skan]Warleader's HelixWhite/RedInstantU
117[Skan]Warped PhysiqueBlue/BlackInstantU
118[Skan]Woodlot CrawlerBlue/BlackCreature — InsectU
119[Skan]Zhur-Taa AncientRed/GreenCreature — BeastR
120[Skan]Zhur-Taa DruidRed/GreenCreature — Human DruidC
121[Skan]Alive/WellGreen/WhiteSorceryU
122[Skan]Armed/DangerousRed/GreenSorceryU
123[Skan]Beck/CallBlue/Green/White/BlueSorceryR
124[Skan]Breaking/EnteringBlue/Black/Black/RedSorceryR
125[Skan]Catch/ReleaseBlue/Red/White/RedSorceryR
126[Skan]Down/DirtyBlack/GreenSorceryU
127[Skan]Far/AwayBlue/BlackInstantU
128[Skan]Flesh/BloodBlack/Green/Red/GreenSorceryR
129[Skan]Give/TakeGreen/BlueSorceryU
130[Skan]Profit/LossWhite/BlackInstantU
131[Skan]Protect/ServeWhite/BlueInstantU
132[Skan]Ready/WillingWhite/Green/White/BlackInstantR
133[Skan]Toil/TroubleBlack/RedSorceryU
134[Skan]Turn/BurnBlue/RedInstantU
135[Skan]Wear/TearRed/WhiteInstantU
136[Skan]Azorius CluestoneArtifactC
137[Skan]Boros CluestoneArtifactC
138[Skan]Dimir CluestoneArtifactC
139[Skan]Golgari CluestoneArtifactC
140[Skan]Gruul CluestoneArtifactC
141[Skan]Izzet CluestoneArtifactC
142[Skan]Orzhov CluestoneArtifactC
143[Skan]Rakdos CluestoneArtifactC
144[Skan]Selesnya CluestoneArtifactC
145[Skan]Simic CluestoneArtifactC
146[Skan]Azorius GuildgateLand — GateC
147[Skan]Boros GuildgateLand — GateC
148[Skan]Dimir GuildgateLand — GateC
149[Skan]Golgari GuildgateLand — GateC
150[Skan]Gruul GuildgateLand — GateC
151[Skan]Izzet GuildgateLand — GateC
152[Skan]Maze's EndLandM
153[Skan]Orzhov GuildgateLand — GateC
154[Skan]Rakdos GuildgateLand — GateC
155[Skan]Selesnya GuildgateLand — GateC
156[Skan]Simic GuildgateLand — GateC

Cards: 156

Rarity distribution
C70
M11
R35
U40
Color distribution
21
Black10
Black/Green8
Black/Green/Red/Green1
Black/Red8
Blue10
Blue/Black8
Blue/Black/Black/Red1
Blue/Green7
Blue/Green/White/Blue1
Blue/Red8
Blue/Red/White/Red1
Green10
Green/Blue1
Green/White1
Red10
Red/Green8
Red/White1
White10
White/Black8
White/Blue8
White/Green7
White/Green/White/Black1
White/Red7
Type distribution
Artifact10
Creature — Beast1
Creature — Beast Mutant1
Creature — Bird2
Creature — Cat1
Creature — Cyclops1
Creature — Demon2
Creature — Drake2
Creature — Elemental7
Creature — Elf Knight1
Creature — Elf Shaman1
Creature — Elf Warrior1
Creature — Fish Beast1
Creature — Frog Beast1
Creature — Giant Warrior1
Creature — Goblin Berserker1
Creature — Goblin Shaman2
Creature — Goblin Warrior1
Creature — Goblin Wizard1
Creature — Gorgon1
Creature — Hound1
Creature — Human Advisor1
Creature — Human Cleric1
Creature — Human Druid1
Creature — Human Insect Wizard1
Creature — Human Rogue3
Creature — Human Soldier2
Creature — Human Warrior1
Creature — Human Wizard1
Creature — Hydra1
Creature — Insect2
Creature — Insect Warrior1
Creature — Minotaur Soldier2
Creature — Plant Hound1
Creature — Plant Skeleton1
Creature — Shapeshifter2
Creature — Skeleton Warrior1
Creature — Sphinx1
Creature — Spirit2
Creature — Thrull1
Creature — Vampire2
Creature — Vedalken Soldier1
Creature — Vedalken Wizard1
Creature — Viashino Soldier1
Creature — Weird1
Creature — Zombie Cleric1
Creature — Zombie Soldier1
Creature — Zombie Wizard1
Enchantment6
Enchantment — Aura4
Instant24
Land1
Land — Gate10
Legendary Creature — Elf Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor1
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric1
Legendary Creature — Human Merfolk1
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier2
Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Troll Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Vampire1
Legendary Creature — Weird Wizard1
Planeswalker — Ral1
Sorcery25