Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Modern Masters 2015 Edition


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosAlara Reborn
Magic Player RewardsMagic 2010
Friday Night MagicFrom the Vault: Exiled
Arena LeaguePlanechase
Super SeriesZendikar
Prerelease PromoDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
APAC LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Euro LandsWorldwake
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
WPN/GatewayRise of the Eldrazi
Celebration CardsArchenemy
Judge Gift ProgramMagic 2011
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosFrom the Vault: Relics
Clash PackDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Grand PrixScars of Mirrodin
Launch PartiesMirrodin Besieged
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
ChampsNew Phyrexia
Pro TourMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Game Day CardsMagic 2012
Release EventsFrom the Vault: Legends
Happy HolidaysDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Buy a Box PromosInnistrad
Heroe's Path PromosDark Ascension
LeagueDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Face the HydraAvacyn Restored
OversizedPlanechase 2012 Edition
Media InsertsMagic 2013
AlphaFrom the Vault: Realms
BetaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Arabian NightsReturn to Ravnica
UnlimitedCommander's Arsenal
AntiquitiesGatecrash
RevisedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
LegendsDragon's Maze
The DarkModern Masters
Revised BBMagic 2014 Core Set
Fallen EmpiresFrom the Vault: Twenty
4th EditionDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
4th Edition BBTheros
Ice AgeCommander 2013 Edition
RenaissanceBorn of the Gods
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
HomelandsJourney into Nyx
AlliancesMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
MirageMagic 2015 Core Set
Introductory Two-Player SetFrom the Vault: Annihilation
VisionsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
5th EditionKhans of Tarkir
PortalCommander 2014
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
TempestDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
StrongholdDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Portal Second AgeDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
ExodusFate Reforged
UngluedDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Urza's SagaDragons of Tarkir
AnthologiesModern Masters 2015 Edition
Urza's LegacyMagic Origins
6th EditionDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Portal: 3 KingdomsFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's DestinyBattle for Zendikar
StarterCommander 2015
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Battle RoyaleOath of the Gatewatch
Starter 2000Shadows over Innistrad
NemesisEternal Masters
ProphecyEldritch Moon
InvasionFrom the Vault: Lore
BeatdownConspiracy: Take the Crown
PlaneshiftDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
7th EditionKaladesh
ApocalypseMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OdysseyCommander 2016
DeckmastersPlanechase Anthology
TormentAether Revolt
JudgmentModern Masters 2017 Edition
OnslaughtDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
LegionsAmonkhet
ScourgeCommander Anthology
8th EditionArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
MirrodinHour of Devastation
DarksteelCommander 2017
Fifth DawnIxalan
Champions of KamigawaDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
UnhingedIconic Masters
Betrayers of KamigawaExplorers of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
9th EditionUnstable
RavnicaRivals of Ixalan
GuildpactMasters 25
DissensionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
ColdsnapChallenger Decks
Time SpiralDominaria
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedBattlebond
Planar ChaosCommander Anthology 2018
Future SightSignature Spellbook: Jace
Tenth EditionGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
LorwynCore Set 2019
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander 2018
MorningtideGuilds of Ravnica
ShadowmoorUltimate Masters
EventideRavnica Allegiance
From the Vault: DragonsWar of the Spark
Shards of AlaraModern Horizons
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraSignature Spellbook: Gideon
ConfluxCore Set 2020
Duel Decks: Divine vs. DemonicCommander 2019


Edition: Modern Masters 2015 Edition

Available languages (3):

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]All Is DustTribal Sorcery — EldraziR
2[Skan]Artisan of KozilekCreature — EldraziU
3[Skan]Emrakul, the Aeons TornLegendary Creature — EldraziM
4[Skan]Karn LiberatedPlaneswalker — KarnM
5[Skan]Kozilek, Butcher of TruthLegendary Creature — EldraziM
6[Skan]Ulamog, the Infinite GyreLegendary Creature — EldraziM
7[Skan]Ulamog's CrusherCreature — EldraziC
8[Skan]Apostle's BlessingWhiteInstantC
9[Skan]ArrestWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
10[Skan]Battlegrace AngelWhiteCreature — AngelR
11[Skan]Celestial PurgeWhiteInstantU
12[Skan]Conclave PhalanxWhiteCreature — Human SoldierC
13[Skan]Court HomunculusWhiteArtifact Creature — HomunculusC
14[Skan]Daybreak CoronetWhiteEnchantment — AuraR
15[Skan]DispatchWhiteInstantU
16[Skan]Elesh Norn, Grand CenobiteWhiteLegendary Creature — PraetorM
17[Skan]FortifyWhiteInstantC
18[Skan]Hikari, Twilight GuardianWhiteLegendary Creature — SpiritU
19[Skan]Indomitable ArchangelWhiteCreature — AngelR
20[Skan]Iona, Shield of EmeriaWhiteLegendary Creature — AngelM
21[Skan]Kami of Ancient LawWhiteCreature — SpiritC
22[Skan]Kor DuelistWhiteCreature — Kor SoldierU
23[Skan]Leyline of SanctityWhiteEnchantmentR
24[Skan]Mighty LeapWhiteInstantC
25[Skan]Mirran CrusaderWhiteCreature — Human KnightR
26[Skan]Mirror EntityWhiteCreature — ShapeshifterR
27[Skan]Moonlit StriderWhiteCreature — SpiritC
28[Skan]MyrsmithWhiteCreature — Human ArtificerU
29[Skan]Oblivion RingWhiteEnchantmentU
30[Skan]Otherworldly JourneyWhiteInstant — ArcaneC
31[Skan]Raise the AlarmWhiteInstantC
32[Skan]Skyhunter SkirmisherWhiteCreature — Cat KnightC
33[Skan]Spectral ProcessionWhiteSorceryU
34[Skan]SunlanceWhiteSorceryC
35[Skan]Sunspear ShikariWhiteCreature — Cat SoldierC
36[Skan]Taj-Nar SwordsmithWhiteCreature — Cat SoldierU
37[Skan]Terashi's GraspWhiteSorcery — ArcaneC
38[Skan]Waxmane BakuWhiteCreature — SpiritC
39[Skan]ÆthersnipeBlueCreature — ElementalC
40[Skan]Air ServantBlueCreature — ElementalU
41[Skan]Argent SphinxBlueCreature — SphinxR
42[Skan]Cloud ElementalBlueCreature — ElementalC
43[Skan]Cryptic CommandBlueInstantR
44[Skan]Faerie MechanistBlueArtifact Creature — Faerie ArtificerC
45[Skan]FlashfreezeBlueInstantU
46[Skan]GuileBlueCreature — Elemental IncarnationR
47[Skan]Helium SquirterBlueCreature — Beast MutantC
48[Skan]Hurkyl's RecallBlueInstantR
49[Skan]Inexorable TideBlueEnchantmentR
50[Skan]Mana LeakBlueInstantC
51[Skan]MulldrifterBlueCreature — ElementalU
52[Skan]NarcolepsyBlueEnchantment — AuraC
53[Skan]Novijen SagesBlueCreature — Human Advisor MutantU
54[Skan]QumuloxBlueCreature — BeastU
55[Skan]RemandBlueInstantU
56[Skan]RepealBlueInstantC
57[Skan]Somber HoverguardBlueCreature — DroneC
58[Skan]Steady ProgressBlueInstantC
59[Skan]Stoic RebuttalBlueInstantC
60[Skan]Surrakar SpellbladeBlueCreature — SurrakarR
61[Skan]Telling TimeBlueInstantC
62[Skan]Tezzeret the SeekerBluePlaneswalker — TezzeretM
63[Skan]Tezzeret's GambitBlueSorceryU
64[Skan]ThoughtcastBlueSorceryC
65[Skan]ThrummingbirdBlueCreature — Bird HorrorC
66[Skan]Vapor SnagBlueInstantC
67[Skan]Vendilion CliqueBlueLegendary Creature — Faerie WizardM
68[Skan]Vigean GraftmageBlueCreature — Vedalken Wizard MutantC
69[Skan]Water ServantBlueCreature — ElementalU
70[Skan]Wings of Velis VelBlueTribal Instant — ShapeshifterC
71[Skan]BitterblossomBlackTribal Enchantment — FaerieM
72[Skan]Bloodthrone VampireBlackCreature — VampireC
73[Skan]Bone SplintersBlackSorceryC
74[Skan]Daggerclaw ImpBlackCreature — ImpU
75[Skan]Dark ConfidantBlackCreature — Human WizardM
76[Skan]Death DeniedBlackInstant — ArcaneC
77[Skan]DeathmarkBlackSorceryU
78[Skan]Devouring GreedBlackSorcery — ArcaneU
79[Skan]DismemberBlackInstantU
80[Skan]Dread DroneBlackCreature — Eldrazi DroneC
81[Skan]Duskhunter BatBlackCreature — BatC
82[Skan]Endrek Sahr, Master BreederBlackLegendary Creature — Human WizardR
83[Skan]Ghostly ChangelingBlackCreature — ShapeshifterC
84[Skan]Grim AfflictionBlackInstantC
85[Skan]Instill InfectionBlackInstantC
86[Skan]Midnight BansheeBlackCreature — SpiritR
87[Skan]Nameless InversionBlackTribal Instant — ShapeshifterC
88[Skan]NecroskitterBlackCreature — ElementalR
89[Skan]Plagued RusalkaBlackCreature — SpiritC
90[Skan]Profane CommandBlackSorceryR
91[Skan]Puppeteer CliqueBlackCreature — Faerie WizardR
92[Skan]Reassembling SkeletonBlackCreature — Skeleton WarriorU
93[Skan]Scavenger DrakeBlackCreature — DrakeU
94[Skan]Scuttling DeathBlackCreature — SpiritC
95[Skan]ShrivelBlackSorceryC
96[Skan]Sickle RipperBlackCreature — Elemental WarriorC
97[Skan]Sign in BloodBlackSorceryC
98[Skan]Spread the SicknessBlackSorceryU
99[Skan]Surgical ExtractionBlackInstantR
100[Skan]Thief of HopeBlackCreature — SpiritC
101[Skan]Vampire LaceratorBlackCreature — Vampire WarriorC
102[Skan]Vampire OutcastsBlackCreature — VampireU
103[Skan]Waking NightmareBlackSorcery — ArcaneC
104[Skan]BanefireRedSorceryR
105[Skan]Blades of Velis VelRedTribal Instant — ShapeshifterC
106[Skan]Blood OgreRedCreature — Ogre WarriorC
107[Skan]Bloodshot TraineeRedCreature — Goblin WarriorU
108[Skan]Brute ForceRedInstantC
109[Skan]Burst LightningRedInstantC
110[Skan]CombustRedInstantU
111[Skan]Comet StormRedInstantM
112[Skan]Dragonsoul KnightRedCreature — Human KnightC
113[Skan]Fiery FallRedInstantC
114[Skan]Goblin FireslingerRedCreature — Goblin WarriorC
115[Skan]Goblin War PaintRedEnchantment — AuraC
116[Skan]Gorehorn MinotaursRedCreature — Minotaur WarriorC
117[Skan]Gut ShotRedInstantC
118[Skan]Hellkite ChargerRedCreature — DragonR
119[Skan]Incandescent SoulstokeRedCreature — Elemental ShamanU
120[Skan]Inner-Flame IgniterRedCreature — Elemental WarriorC
121[Skan]Kiki-Jiki, Mirror BreakerRedLegendary Creature — Goblin ShamanM
122[Skan]Lightning BoltRedInstantU
123[Skan]Skarrgan FirebirdRedCreature — PhoenixU
124[Skan]Smash to SmithereensRedInstantC
125[Skan]SmokebraiderRedCreature — Elemental ShamanC
126[Skan]Soulbright FlamekinRedCreature — Elemental ShamanC
127[Skan]Spikeshot ElderRedCreature — Goblin ShamanR
128[Skan]SpitebellowsRedCreature — ElementalU
129[Skan]Splinter TwinRedEnchantment — AuraR
130[Skan]Stormblood BerserkerRedCreature — Human BerserkerU
131[Skan]ThunderblustRedCreature — ElementalR
132[Skan]Tribal FlamesRedSorceryC
133[Skan]Viashino SlaughtermasterRedCreature — Viashino WarriorC
134[Skan]WildfireRedSorceryR
135[Skan]Worldheart PhoenixRedCreature — PhoenixU
136[Skan]Wrap in FlamesRedSorceryC
137[Skan]Algae GharialGreenCreature — CrocodileU
138[Skan]All Suns' DawnGreenSorceryR
139[Skan]Ant QueenGreenCreature — InsectR
140[Skan]Aquastrand SpiderGreenCreature — Spider MutantC
141[Skan]Bestial MenaceGreenSorceryU
142[Skan]Commune with NatureGreenSorceryC
143[Skan]Cytoplast Root-KinGreenCreature — Elemental MutantU
144[Skan]Gnarlid PackGreenCreature — BeastC
145[Skan]Karplusan StriderGreenCreature — YetiU
146[Skan]Kavu PrimarchGreenCreature — KavuC
147[Skan]Kozilek's PredatorGreenCreature — Eldrazi DroneC
148[Skan]Matca RiotersGreenCreature — Human WarriorC
149[Skan]Mutagenic GrowthGreenInstantU
150[Skan]Nest InvaderGreenCreature — Eldrazi DroneC
151[Skan]Noble HierarchGreenCreature — Human DruidR
152[Skan]OverwhelmGreenSorceryU
153[Skan]Overwhelming StampedeGreenSorceryR
154[Skan]Pelakka WurmGreenCreature — WurmU
155[Skan]PlummetGreenInstantC
156[Skan]Primeval TitanGreenCreature — GiantM
157[Skan]Rampant GrowthGreenSorceryC
158[Skan]Root-Kin AllyGreenCreature — Elemental WarriorU
159[Skan]Scatter the SeedsGreenInstantC
160[Skan]Scion of the WildGreenCreature — AvatarC
161[Skan]Scute MobGreenCreature — InsectR
162[Skan]Simic InitiateGreenCreature — Human MutantC
163[Skan]Sundering VitaeGreenInstantC
164[Skan]Sylvan BountyGreenInstantC
165[Skan]TarmogoyfGreenCreature — LhurgoyfM
166[Skan]ThriveGreenSorceryC
167[Skan]Tukatongue ThallidGreenCreature — FungusC
168[Skan]Vines of VastwoodGreenInstantC
169[Skan]Wolfbriar ElementalGreenCreature — ElementalR
170[Skan]Agony WarpBlue/BlackInstantU
171[Skan]Apocalypse HydraRed/GreenCreature — HydraR
172[Skan]Boros SwiftbladeWhite/RedCreature — Human SoldierU
173[Skan]Drooling GroodionBlack/GreenCreature — BeastU
174[Skan]ElectrolyzeBlue/RedInstantU
175[Skan]Ethercaste KnightWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — Human KnightU
176[Skan]Ghost Council of OrzhovaWhite/BlackLegendary Creature — SpiritR
177[Skan]Glassdust HulkWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — GolemU
178[Skan]Horde of NotionsWhite/Blue/Black/Red/GreenLegendary Creature — ElementalR
179[Skan]Lorescale CoatlBlue/GreenCreature — SnakeU
180[Skan]Mystic SnakeBlue/GreenCreature — SnakeR
181[Skan]NecrogenesisBlack/GreenEnchantmentU
182[Skan]Niv-Mizzet, the FiremindBlue/RedLegendary Creature — Dragon WizardR
183[Skan]Pillory of the SleeplessWhite/BlackEnchantment — AuraU
184[Skan]Plaxcaster FroglingBlue/GreenCreature — Frog MutantU
185[Skan]Savage TwisterRed/GreenSorceryU
186[Skan]Shadowmage InfiltratorBlue/BlackCreature — Human WizardR
187[Skan]Sigil BlessingWhite/GreenInstantU
188[Skan]Vengeful RebirthRed/GreenSorceryU
189[Skan]Wrecking BallBlack/RedInstantU
190[Skan]Ashenmoor GougerBlack/RedCreature — Elemental WarriorU
191[Skan]Creakwood LiegeBlack/GreenCreature — HorrorR
192[Skan]Dimir GuildmageBlue/BlackCreature — Human WizardU
193[Skan]Fulminator MageBlack/RedCreature — Elemental ShamanR
194[Skan]Hearthfire HobgoblinWhite/RedCreature — Goblin SoldierU
195[Skan]Nobilis of WarWhite/RedCreature — Spirit AvatarR
196[Skan]Restless ApparitionWhite/BlackCreature — SpiritU
197[Skan]Selesnya GuildmageWhite/GreenCreature — Elf WizardU
198[Skan]Shrewd HatchlingBlue/RedCreature — ElementalU
199[Skan]Swans of Bryn ArgollWhite/BlueCreature — Bird SpiritR
200[Skan]Wilt-Leaf LiegeWhite/GreenCreature — Elf KnightR
201[Skan]Alloy MyrArtifact Creature — MyrC
202[Skan]Blinding SouleaterArtifact Creature — ClericC
203[Skan]CathodionArtifact Creature — ConstructC
204[Skan]Chimeric MassArtifactR
205[Skan]Copper CarapaceArtifact — EquipmentC
206[Skan]Cranial PlatingArtifact — EquipmentU
207[Skan]Culling DaisArtifactU
208[Skan]Darksteel AxeArtifact — EquipmentU
209[Skan]Etched ChampionArtifact Creature — SoldierR
210[Skan]Etched MonstrosityArtifact Creature — GolemR
211[Skan]Etched OracleArtifact Creature — WizardU
212[Skan]Everflowing ChaliceArtifactU
213[Skan]Expedition MapArtifactU
214[Skan]Flayer HuskArtifact — EquipmentC
215[Skan]FrogmiteArtifact Creature — FrogC
216[Skan]Glint Hawk IdolArtifactC
217[Skan]Gust-SkimmerArtifact Creature — InsectC
218[Skan]KitesailArtifact — EquipmentC
219[Skan]Lodestone GolemArtifact Creature — GolemR
220[Skan]Lodestone MyrArtifact Creature — MyrR
221[Skan]Long-Forgotten GoheiArtifactR
222[Skan]MortarpodArtifact — EquipmentU
223[Skan]Mox OpalLegendary ArtifactM
224[Skan]Myr EnforcerArtifact Creature — MyrC
225[Skan]Precursor GolemArtifact Creature — GolemR
226[Skan]Runed ServitorArtifact Creature — ConstructC
227[Skan]Rusted RelicArtifactC
228[Skan]SickleslicerArtifact — EquipmentC
229[Skan]Skyreach MantaArtifact Creature — FishC
230[Skan]SpellskiteArtifact Creature — HorrorR
231[Skan]Sphere of the SunsArtifactC
232[Skan]SunforgerArtifact — EquipmentR
233[Skan]Tumble MagnetArtifactU
234[Skan]Wayfarer's BaubleArtifactC
235[Skan]Azorius ChanceryLandU
236[Skan]Blinkmoth NexusLandR
237[Skan]Boros GarrisonLandU
238[Skan]Darksteel CitadelArtifact LandC
239[Skan]Dimir AqueductLandU
240[Skan]Eldrazi TempleLandU
241[Skan]Evolving WildsLandC
242[Skan]Eye of UginLegendary LandR
243[Skan]Golgari Rot FarmLandU
244[Skan]Gruul TurfLandU
245[Skan]Izzet BoilerworksLandU
246[Skan]Orzhov BasilicaLandU
247[Skan]Rakdos CarnariumLandU
248[Skan]Selesnya SanctuaryLandU
249[Skan]Simic Growth ChamberLandU

Cards: 249

Rarity distribution
C101
M15
R53
U80
Color distribution
56
Black33
Black/Green3
Black/Red3
Blue32
Blue/Black3
Blue/Green3
Blue/Red3
Green33
Red33
Red/Green3
White31
White/Black3
White/Blue3
White/Blue/Black/Red/Green1
White/Green3
White/Red3
Type distribution
Artifact10
Artifact Creature — Cleric1
Artifact Creature — Construct2
Artifact Creature — Faerie Artificer1
Artifact Creature — Fish1
Artifact Creature — Frog1
Artifact Creature — Golem4
Artifact Creature — Homunculus1
Artifact Creature — Horror1
Artifact Creature — Human Knight1
Artifact Creature — Insect1
Artifact Creature — Myr3
Artifact Creature — Soldier1
Artifact Creature — Wizard1
Artifact Land1
Artifact — Equipment8
Creature — Angel2
Creature — Avatar1
Creature — Bat1
Creature — Beast3
Creature — Beast Mutant1
Creature — Bird Horror1
Creature — Bird Spirit1
Creature — Cat Knight1
Creature — Cat Soldier2
Creature — Crocodile1
Creature — Dragon1
Creature — Drake1
Creature — Drone1
Creature — Eldrazi2
Creature — Eldrazi Drone3
Creature — Elemental10
Creature — Elemental Incarnation1
Creature — Elemental Mutant1
Creature — Elemental Shaman4
Creature — Elemental Warrior4
Creature — Elf Knight1
Creature — Elf Wizard1
Creature — Faerie Wizard1
Creature — Frog Mutant1
Creature — Fungus1
Creature — Giant1
Creature — Goblin Shaman1
Creature — Goblin Soldier1
Creature — Goblin Warrior2
Creature — Horror1
Creature — Human Advisor Mutant1
Creature — Human Artificer1
Creature — Human Berserker1
Creature — Human Druid1
Creature — Human Knight2
Creature — Human Mutant1
Creature — Human Soldier2
Creature — Human Warrior1
Creature — Human Wizard3
Creature — Hydra1
Creature — Imp1
Creature — Insect2
Creature — Kavu1
Creature — Kor Soldier1
Creature — Lhurgoyf1
Creature — Minotaur Warrior1
Creature — Ogre Warrior1
Creature — Phoenix2
Creature — Shapeshifter2
Creature — Skeleton Warrior1
Creature — Snake2
Creature — Sphinx1
Creature — Spider Mutant1
Creature — Spirit8
Creature — Spirit Avatar1
Creature — Surrakar1
Creature — Vampire2
Creature — Vampire Warrior1
Creature — Vedalken Wizard Mutant1
Creature — Viashino Warrior1
Creature — Wurm1
Creature — Yeti1
Enchantment4
Enchantment — Aura6
Instant38
Instant — Arcane2
Land13
Legendary Artifact1
Legendary Creature — Angel1
Legendary Creature — Dragon Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi3
Legendary Creature — Elemental1
Legendary Creature — Faerie Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Praetor1
Legendary Creature — Spirit2
Legendary Land1
Planeswalker — Karn1
Planeswalker — Tezzeret1
Sorcery23
Sorcery — Arcane3
Tribal Enchantment — Faerie1
Tribal Instant — Shapeshifter3
Tribal Sorcery — Eldrazi1