Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Alara Reborn


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsConflux
Friday Night MagicDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Arena LeagueAlara Reborn
Super SeriesMagic 2010
Prerelease PromoFrom the Vault: Exiled
APAC LandsPlanechase
Euro LandsZendikar
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
WPN/GatewayPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Celebration CardsWorldwake
Judge Gift ProgramDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosRise of the Eldrazi
Clash PackArchenemy
Grand PrixMagic 2011
Launch PartiesFrom the Vault: Relics
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Champs and StatesScars of Mirrodin
Pro TourMirrodin Besieged
Game Day CardsDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Release EventsNew Phyrexia
Happy HolidaysMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Buy a Box PromosMagic 2012
Heroe's Path PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
League TokensDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Face the HydraInnistrad
Redemption ProgramDark Ascension
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
DCI Legend MembershipAvacyn Restored
Wizards of the Coast Online StorePlanechase 2012 Edition
OversizedMagic 2013
Media InsertsFrom the Vault: Realms
AlphaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
BetaReturn to Ravnica
Arabian NightsCommander's Arsenal
UnlimitedGatecrash
Collector's EditionDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Intl. Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
AntiquitiesModern Masters
RevisedMagic 2014 Core Set
LegendsFrom the Vault: Twenty
The DarkDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Revised BBTheros
Fallen EmpiresCommander 2013 Edition
4th EditionBorn of the Gods
4th Edition BBDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Ice AgeJourney into Nyx
RenaissanceMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
ChroniclesMagic 2015 Core Set
HomelandsFrom the Vault: Annihilation
AlliancesDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
MirageKhans of Tarkir
Introductory Two-Player SetCommander 2014
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
TempestFate Reforged
StrongholdDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Portal Second AgeDragons of Tarkir
ExodusModern Masters 2015 Edition
UngluedMagic Origins
Urza's SagaDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
AnthologiesFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's LegacyBattle for Zendikar
6th EditionCommander 2015
Portal: 3 KingdomsDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Urza's DestinyOath of the Gatewatch
StarterShadows over Innistrad
Mercadian MasquesEternal Masters
Battle RoyaleEldritch Moon
Starter 2000From the Vault: Lore
NemesisConspiracy: Take the Crown
ProphecyDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
InvasionKaladesh
BeatdownMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
PlaneshiftCommander 2016
7th EditionPlanechase Anthology
ApocalypseAether Revolt
OdysseyModern Masters 2017 Edition
DeckmastersDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
TormentAmonkhet
JudgmentCommander Anthology
OnslaughtArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
LegionsHour of Devastation
ScourgeCommander 2017
8th EditionIxalan
MirrodinDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
DarksteelIconic Masters
Fifth DawnExplorers of Ixalan
Champions of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
UnhingedUnstable
Betrayers of KamigawaRivals of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaMasters 25
9th EditionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
RavnicaChallenger Decks
GuildpactDominaria
DissensionBattlebond
ColdsnapCommander Anthology 2018
Time SpiralSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Planar ChaosCore Set 2019
Future SightCommander 2018
Tenth EditionGuilds of Ravnica
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine


Edition: Alara Reborn

Available languages (9):

Subsets: Normal / Foil / Token / Info / Oversized

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Ardent PleaWhite/BlueEnchantmentU
2[Skan]Aven MimeomancerWhite/BlueCreature — Bird WizardR
3[Skan]Ethercaste KnightWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — Human KnightC
4[Skan]Ethersworn ShieldmageWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — Vedalken WizardC
5[Skan]Fieldmist BorderpostWhite/BlueArtifactC
6[Skan]Filigree AngelWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — AngelR
7[Skan]Glassdust HulkWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — GolemC
8[Skan]Meddling MageWhite/BlueCreature — Human WizardR
9[Skan]Offering to AshaWhite/BlueInstantC
10[Skan]Sanctum PlowbeastWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — BeastC
11[Skan]Shield of the RighteousWhite/BlueArtifact — EquipmentU
12[Skan]Sovereigns of Lost AlaraWhite/BlueCreature — SpiritR
13[Skan]Stormcaller's BoonWhite/BlueEnchantmentC
14[Skan]Talon TrooperWhite/BlueCreature — Bird ScoutC
15[Skan]Unbender TineWhite/BlueArtifactU
16[Skan]Wall of DenialWhite/BlueCreature — WallU
17[Skan]Architects of WillBlue/BlackArtifact Creature — Human WizardC
18[Skan]BrainbiteBlue/BlackSorceryC
19[Skan]Deny RealityBlue/BlackSorceryC
20[Skan]Etherium AbominationBlue/BlackArtifact Creature — HorrorC
21[Skan]Illusory DemonBlue/BlackCreature — Demon IllusionU
22[Skan]Jhessian ZombiesBlue/BlackCreature — ZombieC
23[Skan]Kathari RemnantBlue/BlackCreature — Bird SkeletonU
24[Skan]Lich Lord of UnxBlue/BlackCreature — Zombie WizardR
25[Skan]Mask of RiddlesBlue/BlackArtifact — EquipmentU
26[Skan]Mind FuneralBlue/BlackSorceryU
27[Skan]Mistvein BorderpostBlue/BlackArtifactC
28[Skan]Nemesis of ReasonBlue/BlackCreature — Leviathan HorrorR
29[Skan]Soul ManipulationBlue/BlackInstantC
30[Skan]SoulquakeBlue/BlackSorceryR
31[Skan]Time SieveBlue/BlackArtifactR
32[Skan]Vedalken GhoulBlue/BlackCreature — Vedalken ZombieC
33[Skan]AnathemancerBlack/RedCreature — Zombie WizardU
34[Skan]Bituminous BlastBlack/RedInstantU
35[Skan]Breath of MalfegorBlack/RedInstantC
36[Skan]Deathbringer ThoctarBlack/RedCreature — Zombie BeastR
37[Skan]Defiler of SoulsBlack/RedCreature — DemonM
38[Skan]Demonic DreadBlack/RedSorceryC
39[Skan]Demonspine WhipBlack/RedArtifact — EquipmentU
40[Skan]Igneous PouncerBlack/RedCreature — ElementalC
41[Skan]Kathari BomberBlack/RedCreature — Bird ShamanC
42[Skan]Lightning ReaverBlack/RedCreature — Zombie BeastR
43[Skan]Monstrous CarabidBlack/RedCreature — InsectC
44[Skan]Sanity GnawersBlack/RedCreature — RatU
45[Skan]Singe-Mind OgreBlack/RedCreature — Ogre MutantC
46[Skan]TerminateBlack/RedInstantC
47[Skan]Thought HemorrhageBlack/RedSorceryR
48[Skan]Veinfire BorderpostBlack/RedArtifactC
49[Skan]Blitz HellionRed/GreenCreature — HellionR
50[Skan]Bloodbraid ElfRed/GreenCreature — Elf BerserkerU
51[Skan]Colossal MightRed/GreenInstantC
52[Skan]Deadshot MinotaurRed/GreenCreature — MinotaurC
53[Skan]Dragon BroodmotherRed/GreenCreature — DragonM
54[Skan]Firewild BorderpostRed/GreenArtifactC
55[Skan]Godtracker of JundRed/GreenCreature — Elf ShamanC
56[Skan]Gorger WurmRed/GreenCreature — WurmC
57[Skan]Mage SlayerRed/GreenArtifact — EquipmentU
58[Skan]Predatory AdvantageRed/GreenEnchantmentR
59[Skan]Rhox BruteRed/GreenCreature — Rhino WarriorC
60[Skan]Spellbreaker BehemothRed/GreenCreature — BeastR
61[Skan]Valley RannetRed/GreenCreature — BeastC
62[Skan]Vengeful RebirthRed/GreenSorceryU
63[Skan]Violent OutburstRed/GreenInstantC
64[Skan]Vithian RenegadesRed/GreenCreature — Human ShamanU
65[Skan]Behemoth SledgeWhite/GreenArtifact — EquipmentU
66[Skan]Captured SunlightWhite/GreenSorceryC
67[Skan]Dauntless EscortWhite/GreenCreature — Rhino SoldierR
68[Skan]Enlisted WurmWhite/GreenCreature — WurmU
69[Skan]Grizzled LeotauWhite/GreenCreature — CatC
70[Skan]Knight of New AlaraWhite/GreenCreature — Human KnightR
71[Skan]Knotvine PaladinWhite/GreenCreature — Human KnightR
72[Skan]Leonin ArmorguardWhite/GreenCreature — Cat SoldierC
73[Skan]Mycoid ShepherdWhite/GreenCreature — FungusR
74[Skan]Pale RecluseWhite/GreenCreature — SpiderC
75[Skan]Qasali PridemageWhite/GreenCreature — Cat WizardC
76[Skan]Reborn HopeWhite/GreenSorceryU
77[Skan]Sigil CaptainWhite/GreenCreature — Rhino SoldierU
78[Skan]Sigil of the Nayan GodsWhite/GreenEnchantment — AuraC
79[Skan]Sigiled BehemothWhite/GreenCreature — BeastC
80[Skan]Wildfield BorderpostWhite/GreenArtifactC
81[Skan]Identity CrisisWhite/BlackSorceryR
82[Skan]Necromancer's CovenantWhite/BlackEnchantmentR
83[Skan]Tainted SigilWhite/BlackArtifactU
84[Skan]Vectis DominatorWhite/BlackArtifact Creature — Human WizardC
85[Skan]Zealous PersecutionWhite/BlackInstantU
86[Skan]Cloven CastingBlue/RedEnchantmentR
87[Skan]Double NegativeBlue/RedInstantU
88[Skan]Magefire WingsBlue/RedEnchantment — AuraC
89[Skan]Skyclaw ThrashBlue/RedArtifact Creature — Viashino WarriorU
90[Skan]Spellbound DragonBlue/RedCreature — DragonR
91[Skan]Lord of ExtinctionBlack/GreenCreature — ElementalM
92[Skan]Maelstrom PulseBlack/GreenSorceryR
93[Skan]Marrow ChomperBlack/GreenCreature — Zombie LizardU
94[Skan]Morbid BloomBlack/GreenSorceryU
95[Skan]Putrid LeechBlack/GreenCreature — Zombie LeechC
96[Skan]Cerodon YearlingWhite/RedCreature — BeastC
97[Skan]Fight to the DeathWhite/RedInstantR
98[Skan]Glory of WarfareWhite/RedEnchantmentR
99[Skan]Intimidation BoltWhite/RedInstantU
100[Skan]Stun SniperWhite/RedCreature — Human ArcherU
101[Skan]Lorescale CoatlBlue/GreenCreature — SnakeU
102[Skan]Nulltread GargantuanBlue/GreenCreature — BeastU
103[Skan]Sages of the AnimaBlue/GreenCreature — Elf WizardR
104[Skan]Vedalken HereticBlue/GreenCreature — Vedalken RogueR
105[Skan]Winged CoatlBlue/GreenCreature — SnakeC
106[Skan]Enigma SphinxWhite/Blue/BlackArtifact Creature — SphinxR
107[Skan]Esper SojournersWhite/Blue/BlackArtifact Creature — Vedalken WizardC
108[Skan]Etherwrought PageWhite/Blue/BlackArtifactU
109[Skan]Sen TripletsWhite/Blue/BlackLegendary Artifact Creature — Human WizardM
110[Skan]Sphinx of the Steel WindWhite/Blue/BlackArtifact Creature — SphinxM
111[Skan]Drastic RevelationBlue/Black/RedSorceryU
112[Skan]Grixis SojournersBlue/Black/RedCreature — Zombie OgreC
113[Skan]ThraximundarBlue/Black/RedLegendary Creature — Zombie AssassinM
114[Skan]Unscythe, Killer of KingsBlue/Black/RedLegendary Artifact — EquipmentR
115[Skan]Dragon AppeasementBlack/Red/GreenEnchantmentU
116[Skan]Jund SojournersBlack/Red/GreenCreature — Viashino ShamanC
117[Skan]Karrthus, Tyrant of JundBlack/Red/GreenLegendary Creature — DragonM
118[Skan]LavalancheBlack/Red/GreenSorceryR
119[Skan]Madrush CyclopsBlack/Red/GreenCreature — Cyclops WarriorR
120[Skan]Gloryscale ViashinoWhite/Red/GreenCreature — Viashino SoldierU
121[Skan]Mayael's AriaWhite/Red/GreenEnchantmentR
122[Skan]Naya SojournersWhite/Red/GreenCreature — Elf ShamanC
123[Skan]Retaliator GriffinWhite/Red/GreenCreature — GriffinR
124[Skan]Uril, the MiststalkerWhite/Red/GreenLegendary Creature — BeastM
125[Skan]Bant SojournersWhite/Blue/GreenCreature — Human SoldierC
126[Skan]Finest HourWhite/Blue/GreenEnchantmentR
127[Skan]Flurry of WingsWhite/Blue/GreenInstantU
128[Skan]Jenara, Asura of WarWhite/Blue/GreenLegendary Creature — AngelM
129[Skan]WargateWhite/Blue/GreenSorceryR
130[Skan]Maelstrom NexusWhite/Blue/Black/Red/GreenEnchantmentM
131[Skan]Arsenal ThresherWhite/Blue/BlackArtifact Creature — ConstructC
132[Skan]Esper StormbladeWhite/Blue/BlackArtifact Creature — Vedalken WizardC
133[Skan]Thopter FoundryWhite/Blue/BlackArtifactU
134[Skan]Grixis GrimbladeBlue/Black/RedCreature — Zombie WarriorC
135[Skan]Sewn-Eye DrakeBlue/Black/RedCreature — Zombie DrakeC
136[Skan]Slave of BolasBlue/Black/RedSorceryU
137[Skan]Giant Ambush BeetleBlack/Red/GreenCreature — InsectU
138[Skan]Jund HackbladeBlack/Red/GreenCreature — Goblin BerserkerC
139[Skan]Sangrite BacklashBlack/Red/GreenEnchantment — AuraC
140[Skan]Marisi's TwinclawsWhite/Red/GreenCreature — Cat WarriorU
141[Skan]Naya HushbladeWhite/Red/GreenCreature — Elf RogueC
142[Skan]Trace of AbundanceWhite/Red/GreenEnchantment — AuraC
143[Skan]Bant SurebladeWhite/Blue/GreenCreature — Human SoldierC
144[Skan]CrystallizationWhite/Blue/GreenEnchantment — AuraC
145[Skan]Messenger FalconsWhite/Blue/GreenCreature — BirdU

Cards: 145

Rarity distribution
C60
M10
R35
U40
Color distribution
Black/Green5
Black/Red16
Black/Red/Green8
Blue/Black16
Blue/Black/Red7
Blue/Green5
Blue/Red5
Red/Green16
White/Black5
White/Blue16
White/Blue/Black8
White/Blue/Black/Red/Green1
White/Blue/Green8
White/Green16
White/Red5
White/Red/Green8
Type distribution
Artifact10
Artifact Creature — Angel1
Artifact Creature — Beast1
Artifact Creature — Construct1
Artifact Creature — Golem1
Artifact Creature — Horror1
Artifact Creature — Human Knight1
Artifact Creature — Human Wizard2
Artifact Creature — Sphinx2
Artifact Creature — Vedalken Wizard3
Artifact Creature — Viashino Warrior1
Artifact — Equipment5
Creature — Beast5
Creature — Bird1
Creature — Bird Scout1
Creature — Bird Shaman1
Creature — Bird Skeleton1
Creature — Bird Wizard1
Creature — Cat1
Creature — Cat Soldier1
Creature — Cat Warrior1
Creature — Cat Wizard1
Creature — Cyclops Warrior1
Creature — Demon1
Creature — Demon Illusion1
Creature — Dragon2
Creature — Elemental2
Creature — Elf Berserker1
Creature — Elf Rogue1
Creature — Elf Shaman2
Creature — Elf Wizard1
Creature — Fungus1
Creature — Goblin Berserker1
Creature — Griffin1
Creature — Hellion1
Creature — Human Archer1
Creature — Human Knight2
Creature — Human Shaman1
Creature — Human Soldier2
Creature — Human Wizard1
Creature — Insect2
Creature — Leviathan Horror1
Creature — Minotaur1
Creature — Ogre Mutant1
Creature — Rat1
Creature — Rhino Soldier2
Creature — Rhino Warrior1
Creature — Snake2
Creature — Spider1
Creature — Spirit1
Creature — Vedalken Rogue1
Creature — Vedalken Zombie1
Creature — Viashino Shaman1
Creature — Viashino Soldier1
Creature — Wall1
Creature — Wurm2
Creature — Zombie1
Creature — Zombie Beast2
Creature — Zombie Drake1
Creature — Zombie Leech1
Creature — Zombie Lizard1
Creature — Zombie Ogre1
Creature — Zombie Warrior1
Creature — Zombie Wizard2
Enchantment10
Enchantment — Aura5
Instant12
Legendary Artifact Creature — Human Wizard1
Legendary Artifact — Equipment1
Legendary Creature — Angel1
Legendary Creature — Beast1
Legendary Creature — Dragon1
Legendary Creature — Zombie Assassin1
Sorcery16