Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Worldwake


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsConflux
Friday Night MagicDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Arena LeagueAlara Reborn
Super SeriesMagic 2010
Prerelease PromoFrom the Vault: Exiled
APAC LandsPlanechase
Euro LandsZendikar
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
WPN/GatewayPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Celebration CardsWorldwake
Judge Gift ProgramDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosRise of the Eldrazi
Clash PackArchenemy
Grand PrixMagic 2011
Launch PartiesFrom the Vault: Relics
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Champs and StatesScars of Mirrodin
Pro TourMirrodin Besieged
Game Day CardsDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Release EventsNew Phyrexia
Happy HolidaysMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Buy a Box PromosMagic 2012
Heroe's Path PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
League TokensDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Face the HydraInnistrad
Redemption ProgramDark Ascension
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
DCI Legend MembershipAvacyn Restored
Wizards of the Coast Online StorePlanechase 2012 Edition
OversizedMagic 2013
Media InsertsFrom the Vault: Realms
AlphaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
BetaReturn to Ravnica
Arabian NightsCommander's Arsenal
UnlimitedGatecrash
Collector's EditionDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Intl. Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
AntiquitiesModern Masters
RevisedMagic 2014 Core Set
LegendsFrom the Vault: Twenty
The DarkDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Revised BBTheros
Fallen EmpiresCommander 2013 Edition
4th EditionBorn of the Gods
4th Edition BBDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Ice AgeJourney into Nyx
RenaissanceMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
ChroniclesMagic 2015 Core Set
HomelandsFrom the Vault: Annihilation
AlliancesDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
MirageKhans of Tarkir
Introductory Two-Player SetCommander 2014
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
TempestFate Reforged
StrongholdDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Portal Second AgeDragons of Tarkir
ExodusModern Masters 2015 Edition
UngluedMagic Origins
Urza's SagaDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
AnthologiesFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's LegacyBattle for Zendikar
6th EditionCommander 2015
Portal: 3 KingdomsDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Urza's DestinyOath of the Gatewatch
StarterShadows over Innistrad
Mercadian MasquesEternal Masters
Battle RoyaleEldritch Moon
Starter 2000From the Vault: Lore
NemesisConspiracy: Take the Crown
ProphecyDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
InvasionKaladesh
BeatdownMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
PlaneshiftCommander 2016
7th EditionPlanechase Anthology
ApocalypseAether Revolt
OdysseyModern Masters 2017 Edition
DeckmastersDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
TormentAmonkhet
JudgmentCommander Anthology
OnslaughtArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
LegionsHour of Devastation
ScourgeCommander 2017
8th EditionIxalan
MirrodinDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
DarksteelIconic Masters
Fifth DawnExplorers of Ixalan
Champions of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
UnhingedUnstable
Betrayers of KamigawaRivals of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaMasters 25
9th EditionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
RavnicaChallenger Decks
GuildpactDominaria
DissensionBattlebond
ColdsnapCommander Anthology 2018
Time SpiralSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Planar ChaosCore Set 2019
Future SightCommander 2018
Tenth EditionGuilds of Ravnica
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine


Edition: Worldwake

Available languages (9):

Subsets: Normal / Foil / Token / Info

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Admonition AngelWhiteCreature — AngelM
2[Skan]Apex HawksWhiteCreature — BirdC
3[Skan]Archon of RedemptionWhiteCreature — ArchonR
4[Skan]Battle HurdaWhiteCreature — GiantC
5[Skan]Fledgling GriffinWhiteCreature — GriffinC
6[Skan]Guardian ZendikonWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
7[Skan]Hada FreebladeWhiteCreature — Human Soldier AllyU
8[Skan]Iona's JudgmentWhiteSorceryC
9[Skan]Join the RanksWhiteInstantC
10[Skan]Kitesail ApprenticeWhiteCreature — Kor SoldierC
11[Skan]Kor FirewalkerWhiteCreature — Kor SoldierU
12[Skan]Lightkeeper of EmeriaWhiteCreature — AngelU
13[Skan]Loam LionWhiteCreature — CatU
14[Skan]Marsh ThreaderWhiteCreature — Kor ScoutC
15[Skan]Marshal's AnthemWhiteEnchantmentR
16[Skan]Perimeter CaptainWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
17[Skan]Refraction TrapWhiteInstant — TrapU
18[Skan]Rest for the WearyWhiteInstantC
19[Skan]Ruin GhostWhiteCreature — SpiritU
20[Skan]Stoneforge MysticWhiteCreature — Kor ArtificerR
21[Skan]Talus PaladinWhiteCreature — Human Knight AllyR
22[Skan]Terra EternalWhiteEnchantmentR
23[Skan]Veteran's ReflexesWhiteInstantC
24[Skan]Æther TradewindsBlueInstantC
25[Skan]Calcite SnapperBlueCreature — TurtleC
26[Skan]DispelBlueInstantC
27[Skan]Enclave EliteBlueCreature — Merfolk SoldierC
28[Skan]Goliath SphinxBlueCreature — SphinxR
29[Skan]Halimar ExcavatorBlueCreature — Human Wizard AllyC
30[Skan]Horizon DrakeBlueCreature — DrakeU
31[Skan]Jace, the Mind SculptorBluePlaneswalker — JaceM
32[Skan]Jwari ShapeshifterBlueCreature — Shapeshifter AllyR
33[Skan]Mysteries of the DeepBlueInstantC
34[Skan]Permafrost TrapBlueInstant — TrapU
35[Skan]Quest for Ula's TempleBlueEnchantmentR
36[Skan]Sejiri MerfolkBlueCreature — Merfolk SoldierU
37[Skan]Selective MemoryBlueSorceryR
38[Skan]Spell ContortionBlueInstantU
39[Skan]Surrakar BanisherBlueCreature — SurrakarC
40[Skan]Thada Adel, AcquisitorBlueLegendary Creature — Merfolk RogueR
41[Skan]Tideforce ElementalBlueCreature — ElementalU
42[Skan]Treasure HuntBlueSorceryC
43[Skan]TwitchBlueInstantC
44[Skan]Vapor SnareBlueEnchantment — AuraU
45[Skan]Voyager DrakeBlueCreature — DrakeU
46[Skan]Wind ZendikonBlueEnchantment — AuraC
47[Skan]Abyssal PersecutorBlackCreature — DemonM
48[Skan]Agadeem OccultistBlackCreature — Human Shaman AllyR
49[Skan]Anowon, the Ruin SageBlackLegendary Creature — Vampire ShamanR
50[Skan]Bloodhusk RitualistBlackCreature — Vampire ShamanU
51[Skan]Bojuka BrigandBlackCreature — Human Warrior AllyC
52[Skan]Brink of DisasterBlackEnchantment — AuraC
53[Skan]Butcher of MalakirBlackCreature — Vampire WarriorR
54[Skan]Caustic CrawlerBlackCreature — InsectU
55[Skan]Corrupted ZendikonBlackEnchantment — AuraC
56[Skan]Dead ReckoningBlackSorceryC
57[Skan]Death's ShadowBlackCreature — AvatarR
58[Skan]Jagwasp SwarmBlackCreature — InsectC
59[Skan]Kalastria HighbornBlackCreature — Vampire ShamanR
60[Skan]Mire's TollBlackSorceryC
61[Skan]Nemesis TrapBlackInstant — TrapU
62[Skan]Pulse TrackerBlackCreature — Vampire RogueC
63[Skan]Quag VampiresBlackCreature — Vampire RogueC
64[Skan]Quest for the Nihil StoneBlackEnchantmentR
65[Skan]Ruthless CullbladeBlackCreature — Vampire WarriorC
66[Skan]Scrib NibblersBlackCreature — RatU
67[Skan]Shoreline SalvagerBlackCreature — SurrakarU
68[Skan]SmotherBlackInstantU
69[Skan]Tomb HexBlackInstantC
70[Skan]Urge to FeedBlackInstantU
71[Skan]Akoum BattlesingerRedCreature — Human Berserker AllyC
72[Skan]Bazaar TraderRedCreature — GoblinR
73[Skan]Bull RushRedInstantC
74[Skan]Chain ReactionRedSorceryR
75[Skan]Claws of ValakutRedEnchantment — AuraC
76[Skan]Comet StormRedInstantM
77[Skan]Cosi's RavagerRedCreature — ElementalC
78[Skan]Crusher ZendikonRedEnchantment — AuraC
79[Skan]Cunning SparkmageRedCreature — Human ShamanU
80[Skan]Deathforge ShamanRedCreature — Ogre ShamanU
81[Skan]Dragonmaster OutcastRedCreature — Human ShamanM
82[Skan]Goblin RoughriderRedCreature — Goblin KnightC
83[Skan]Grotag ThrasherRedCreature — LizardC
84[Skan]Kazuul, Tyrant of the CliffsRedLegendary Creature — Ogre WarriorR
85[Skan]Mordant DragonRedCreature — DragonR
86[Skan]Quest for the Goblin LordRedEnchantmentU
87[Skan]Ricochet TrapRedInstant — TrapU
88[Skan]Roiling TerrainRedSorceryC
89[Skan]Rumbling AftershocksRedEnchantmentU
90[Skan]Searing BlazeRedInstantC
91[Skan]Skitter of LizardsRedCreature — LizardC
92[Skan]Slavering NullsRedCreature — Goblin ZombieU
93[Skan]Stone Idol TrapRedInstant — TrapR
94[Skan]Tuktuk ScrapperRedCreature — Goblin Artificer AllyU
95[Skan]Arbor ElfGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
96[Skan]Avenger of ZendikarGreenCreature — ElementalM
97[Skan]Bestial MenaceGreenSorceryU
98[Skan]Canopy CoverGreenEnchantment — AuraU
99[Skan]ExploreGreenSorceryC
100[Skan]Feral ContestGreenSorceryC
101[Skan]Gnarlid PackGreenCreature — BeastC
102[Skan]Grappler SpiderGreenCreature — SpiderC
103[Skan]Graypelt HunterGreenCreature — Human Warrior AllyC
104[Skan]GroundswellGreenInstantC
105[Skan]Harabaz DruidGreenCreature — Human Druid AllyR
106[Skan]Joraga WarcallerGreenCreature — Elf WarriorR
107[Skan]Leatherback BalothGreenCreature — BeastU
108[Skan]Nature's ClaimGreenInstantC
109[Skan]Omnath, Locus of ManaGreenLegendary Creature — ElementalM
110[Skan]Quest for RenewalGreenEnchantmentU
111[Skan]Slingbow TrapGreenInstant — TrapU
112[Skan]Snapping CreeperGreenCreature — PlantC
113[Skan]Strength of the TajuruGreenInstantR
114[Skan]Summit ApesGreenCreature — ApeU
115[Skan]TerastodonGreenCreature — ElephantR
116[Skan]Vastwood AnimistGreenCreature — Elf Shaman AllyU
117[Skan]Vastwood ZendikonGreenEnchantment — AuraC
118[Skan]Wolfbriar ElementalGreenCreature — ElementalR
119[Skan]Novablast WurmWhite/GreenCreature — WurmM
120[Skan]Wrexial, the Risen DeepBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — KrakenM
121[Skan]Amulet of VigorArtifactR
122[Skan]Basilisk CollarArtifact — EquipmentR
123[Skan]Everflowing ChaliceArtifactU
124[Skan]Hammer of RuinArtifact — EquipmentU
125[Skan]Hedron RoverArtifact Creature — ConstructC
126[Skan]KitesailArtifact — EquipmentC
127[Skan]Lodestone GolemArtifact Creature — GolemR
128[Skan]Pilgrim's EyeArtifact Creature — ThopterC
129[Skan]Razor BoomerangArtifact — EquipmentU
130[Skan]Seer's SundialArtifactR
131[Skan]Walking AtlasArtifact Creature — ConstructC
132[Skan]Bojuka BogLandC
133[Skan]Celestial ColonnadeLandR
134[Skan]Creeping Tar PitLandR
135[Skan]Dread StatuaryLandU
136[Skan]Eye of UginLegendary LandM
137[Skan]Halimar DepthsLandC
138[Skan]Khalni GardenLandC
139[Skan]Lavaclaw ReachesLandR
140[Skan]QuicksandLandC
141[Skan]Raging RavineLandR
142[Skan]Sejiri SteppeLandC
143[Skan]Smoldering SpiresLandC
144[Skan]Stirring WildwoodLandR
145[Skan]Tectonic EdgeLandU

Cards: 145

Rarity distribution
C60
M10
R35
U40
Color distribution
25
Black24
Blue23
Blue/Black1
Green24
Red24
White23
White/Green1
Type distribution
Artifact3
Artifact Creature — Construct2
Artifact Creature — Golem1
Artifact Creature — Thopter1
Artifact — Equipment4
Creature — Angel2
Creature — Ape1
Creature — Archon1
Creature — Avatar1
Creature — Beast2
Creature — Bird1
Creature — Cat1
Creature — Demon1
Creature — Dragon1
Creature — Drake2
Creature — Elemental4
Creature — Elephant1
Creature — Elf Druid1
Creature — Elf Shaman Ally1
Creature — Elf Warrior1
Creature — Giant1
Creature — Goblin1
Creature — Goblin Artificer Ally1
Creature — Goblin Knight1
Creature — Goblin Zombie1
Creature — Griffin1
Creature — Human Berserker Ally1
Creature — Human Druid Ally1
Creature — Human Knight Ally1
Creature — Human Shaman2
Creature — Human Shaman Ally1
Creature — Human Soldier1
Creature — Human Soldier Ally1
Creature — Human Warrior Ally2
Creature — Human Wizard Ally1
Creature — Insect2
Creature — Kor Artificer1
Creature — Kor Scout1
Creature — Kor Soldier2
Creature — Lizard2
Creature — Merfolk Soldier2
Creature — Ogre Shaman1
Creature — Plant1
Creature — Rat1
Creature — Shapeshifter Ally1
Creature — Sphinx1
Creature — Spider1
Creature — Spirit1
Creature — Surrakar2
Creature — Turtle1
Creature — Vampire Rogue2
Creature — Vampire Shaman2
Creature — Vampire Warrior2
Creature — Wurm1
Enchantment7
Enchantment — Aura9
Instant17
Instant — Trap6
Land13
Legendary Creature — Elemental1
Legendary Creature — Kraken1
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue1
Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Vampire Shaman1
Legendary Land1
Planeswalker — Jace1
Sorcery10