Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Friday Night MagicAlara Reborn
Arena LeagueMagic 2010
Super SeriesFrom the Vault: Exiled
Prerelease PromoPlanechase
APAC LandsZendikar
Euro LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Guru LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
WPN/GatewayWorldwake
Celebration CardsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Judge Gift ProgramRise of the Eldrazi
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosArchenemy
Clash PackMagic 2011
Grand PrixFrom the Vault: Relics
Launch PartiesDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Summer of MagicScars of Mirrodin
Champs and StatesMirrodin Besieged
Pro TourDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Game Day CardsNew Phyrexia
Release EventsMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Happy HolidaysMagic 2012
Buy a Box PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
Heroe's Path PromosDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
League TokensInnistrad
Face the HydraDark Ascension
Redemption ProgramDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Avacyn Restored
DCI Legend MembershipPlanechase 2012 Edition
Wizards of the Coast Online StoreMagic 2013
OversizedFrom the Vault: Realms
Media InsertsDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
AlphaReturn to Ravnica
BetaCommander's Arsenal
Arabian NightsGatecrash
UnlimitedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
Intl. Collector's EditionModern Masters
AntiquitiesMagic 2014 Core Set
RevisedFrom the Vault: Twenty
LegendsDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
The DarkTheros
Revised BBCommander 2013 Edition
Fallen EmpiresBorn of the Gods
4th EditionDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
4th Edition BBJourney into Nyx
Ice AgeMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
RenaissanceMagic 2015 Core Set
ChroniclesFrom the Vault: Annihilation
HomelandsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
AlliancesKhans of Tarkir
MirageCommander 2014
Introductory Two-Player SetDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
WeatherlightFate Reforged
TempestDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
StrongholdDragons of Tarkir
Portal Second AgeModern Masters 2015 Edition
ExodusMagic Origins
UngluedDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Urza's SagaFrom the Vault: Angels
AnthologiesBattle for Zendikar
Urza's LegacyCommander 2015
6th EditionDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Portal: 3 KingdomsOath of the Gatewatch
Urza's DestinyShadows over Innistrad
StarterEternal Masters
Mercadian MasquesEldritch Moon
Battle RoyaleFrom the Vault: Lore
Starter 2000Conspiracy: Take the Crown
NemesisDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
ProphecyKaladesh
InvasionMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
BeatdownCommander 2016
PlaneshiftPlanechase Anthology
7th EditionAether Revolt
ApocalypseModern Masters 2017 Edition
OdysseyDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
DeckmastersAmonkhet
TormentCommander Anthology
JudgmentArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
OnslaughtHour of Devastation
LegionsCommander 2017
ScourgeIxalan
8th EditionDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
MirrodinIconic Masters
DarksteelExplorers of Ixalan
Fifth DawnFrom the Vault: Transform
Champions of KamigawaUnstable
UnhingedRivals of Ixalan
Betrayers of KamigawaMasters 25
Saviors of KamigawaDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
9th EditionChallenger Decks
RavnicaDominaria
GuildpactBattlebond
DissensionCommander Anthology 2018
ColdsnapSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time SpiralGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedCore Set 2019
Planar ChaosCommander 2018
Future SightGuilds of Ravnica
Tenth EditionGame Night
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine
Conflux


Edition: Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors

Available languages (2):

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Ezuri, Renegade LeaderGreenLegendary Creature — Elf WarriorM
2[Skan]Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf DaenGreenLegendary Creature — Elf WarriorR
3[Skan]Dwynen's EliteGreenCreature — Elf WarriorU
4[Skan]Elvish AberrationGreenCreature — Elf MutantC
5[Skan]Elvish ArchdruidGreenCreature — Elf DruidR
6[Skan]Elvish BranchbenderGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
7[Skan]Elvish MysticGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
8[Skan]Elvish VanguardGreenCreature — Elf WarriorC
9[Skan]Ezuri's ArchersGreenCreature — Elf ArcherC
10[Skan]Fierce EmpathGreenCreature — ElfC
11[Skan]Gladehart CavalryGreenCreature — Elf KnightR
12[Skan]Ivy Lane DenizenGreenCreature — Elf WarriorC
13[Skan]Jagged-Scar ArchersGreenCreature — Elf ArcherU
14[Skan]Krosan TuskerGreenCreature — Boar BeastC
15[Skan]Kujar SeedsculptorGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
16[Skan]Lead the StampedeGreenSorceryC
17[Skan]Leaf GilderGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
18[Skan]Llanowar EmpathGreenCreature — Elf ShamanC
19[Skan]NaturalizeGreenInstantC
20[Skan]Nature's WayGreenSorceryU
21[Skan]Nissa's JudgmentGreenSorceryU
22[Skan]Regal ForceGreenCreature — ElementalR
23[Skan]Sylvan AdvocateGreenCreature — Elf Druid AllyR
24[Skan]Talara's BattalionGreenCreature — Elf WarriorR
25[Skan]Viridian ShamanGreenCreature — Elf ShamanU
26[Skan]Wildheart InvokerGreenCreature — Elf ShamanC
27[Skan]Yeva, Nature's HeraldGreenLegendary Creature — Elf ShamanR
28[Skan]Oran-Rief, the VastwoodLandR
29[Skan]Tranquil ThicketLandC
30[Skan]Treetop VillageLandU
31[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
32[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
33[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
34[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
35[Skan]Goblin WelderRedCreature — Goblin ArtificerM
36[Skan]Artificer's EpiphanyBlueInstantC
37[Skan]Etherium SculptorBlueArtifact Creature — Vedalken ArtificerC
38[Skan]Faerie MechanistBlueArtifact Creature — Faerie ArtificerC
39[Skan]RiddlesmithBlueCreature — Human ArtificerU
40[Skan]Treasure MageBlueCreature — Human WizardU
41[Skan]Trinket MageBlueCreature — Human WizardC
42[Skan]Trophy MageBlueCreature — Human WizardU
43[Skan]Whirler RogueBlueCreature — Human Rogue ArtificerU
44[Skan]Barrage OgreRedCreature — Ogre WarriorU
45[Skan]Galvanic BlastRedInstantC
46[Skan]Ghirapur GearcrafterRedCreature — Human ArtificerC
47[Skan]Pia and Kiran NalaarRedLegendary Creature — Human ArtificerR
48[Skan]Shrapnel BlastRedInstantU
49[Skan]Welding SparksRedInstantC
50[Skan]Maverick ThopteristBlue/RedCreature — Human ArtificerU
51[Skan]Reclusive ArtificerBlue/RedCreature — Human ArtificerU
52[Skan]Darksteel PlateArtifact — EquipmentR
53[Skan]Filigree FamiliarArtifact Creature — FoxU
54[Skan]Ichor WellspringArtifactC
55[Skan]Inventor's GogglesArtifact — EquipmentC
56[Skan]Mycosynth WellspringArtifactC
57[Skan]Myr BattlesphereArtifact Creature — Myr ConstructR
58[Skan]Myr SireArtifact Creature — MyrC
59[Skan]Neurok ReplicaArtifact Creature — WizardC
60[Skan]Pyrite SpellbombArtifactC
61[Skan]Scuttling Doom EngineArtifact Creature — ConstructR
62[Skan]Solemn SimulacrumArtifact Creature — GolemR
63[Skan]Thopter AssemblyArtifact Creature — ThopterR
64[Skan]Voyager StaffArtifactU
65[Skan]Darksteel CitadelArtifact LandU
66[Skan]Foundry of the ConsulsLandU
67[Skan]Great FurnaceArtifact LandC
68[Skan]Phyrexia's CoreLandU
69[Skan]Seat of the SynodArtifact LandC
70[Skan]Shivan ReefLandR
71[Skan]Swiftwater CliffsLandC
72[Skan]Temple of EpiphanyLandR
73[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
74[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
75[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
76[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL

Cards: 76

Rarity distribution
C31
L8
M2
R16
U19
Color distribution
32
Blue8
Blue/Red2
Green27
Red7
Type distribution
Artifact4
Artifact — Equipment2
Artifact Creature — Construct1
Artifact Creature — Faerie Artificer1
Artifact Creature — Fox1
Artifact Creature — Golem1
Artifact Creature — Myr1
Artifact Creature — Myr Construct1
Artifact Creature — Thopter1
Artifact Creature — Vedalken Artificer1
Artifact Creature — Wizard1
Artifact Land3
Basic Land — Forest4
Basic Land — Island2
Basic Land — Mountain2
Creature — Boar Beast1
Creature — Elemental1
Creature — Elf1
Creature — Elf Archer2
Creature — Elf Druid5
Creature — Elf Druid Ally1
Creature — Elf Knight1
Creature — Elf Mutant1
Creature — Elf Shaman3
Creature — Elf Warrior4
Creature — Goblin Artificer1
Creature — Human Artificer4
Creature — Human Rogue Artificer1
Creature — Human Wizard3
Creature — Ogre Warrior1
Instant5
Land8
Legendary Creature — Elf Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior2
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer1
Sorcery3