Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Dragons of Tarkir


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosAlara Reborn
Magic Player RewardsMagic 2010
Friday Night MagicFrom the Vault: Exiled
Arena LeaguePlanechase
Super SeriesZendikar
Prerelease PromoDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
APAC LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Euro LandsWorldwake
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
WPN/GatewayRise of the Eldrazi
Celebration CardsArchenemy
Judge Gift ProgramMagic 2011
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosFrom the Vault: Relics
Clash PackDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Grand PrixScars of Mirrodin
Launch PartiesMirrodin Besieged
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
ChampsNew Phyrexia
Pro TourMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Game Day CardsMagic 2012
Release EventsFrom the Vault: Legends
Happy HolidaysDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Buy a Box PromosInnistrad
Heroe's Path PromosDark Ascension
LeagueDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Face the HydraAvacyn Restored
OversizedPlanechase 2012 Edition
Media InsertsMagic 2013
AlphaFrom the Vault: Realms
BetaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Arabian NightsReturn to Ravnica
UnlimitedCommander's Arsenal
AntiquitiesGatecrash
RevisedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
LegendsDragon's Maze
The DarkModern Masters
Revised BBMagic 2014 Core Set
Fallen EmpiresFrom the Vault: Twenty
4th EditionDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
4th Edition BBTheros
Ice AgeCommander 2013 Edition
RenaissanceBorn of the Gods
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
HomelandsJourney into Nyx
AlliancesMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
MirageMagic 2015 Core Set
Introductory Two-Player SetFrom the Vault: Annihilation
VisionsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
5th EditionKhans of Tarkir
PortalCommander 2014
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
TempestDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
StrongholdDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Portal Second AgeDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
ExodusFate Reforged
UngluedDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Urza's SagaDragons of Tarkir
AnthologiesModern Masters 2015 Edition
Urza's LegacyMagic Origins
6th EditionDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Portal: 3 KingdomsFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's DestinyBattle for Zendikar
StarterCommander 2015
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Battle RoyaleOath of the Gatewatch
Starter 2000Shadows over Innistrad
NemesisEternal Masters
ProphecyEldritch Moon
InvasionFrom the Vault: Lore
BeatdownConspiracy: Take the Crown
PlaneshiftDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
7th EditionKaladesh
ApocalypseMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OdysseyCommander 2016
DeckmastersPlanechase Anthology
TormentAether Revolt
JudgmentModern Masters 2017 Edition
OnslaughtDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
LegionsAmonkhet
ScourgeCommander Anthology
8th EditionArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
MirrodinHour of Devastation
DarksteelCommander 2017
Fifth DawnIxalan
Champions of KamigawaDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
UnhingedIconic Masters
Betrayers of KamigawaExplorers of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
9th EditionUnstable
RavnicaRivals of Ixalan
GuildpactMasters 25
DissensionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
ColdsnapChallenger Decks
Time SpiralDominaria
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedBattlebond
Planar ChaosCommander Anthology 2018
Future SightSignature Spellbook: Jace
Tenth EditionGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
LorwynCore Set 2019
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander 2018
MorningtideGuilds of Ravnica
ShadowmoorUltimate Masters
EventideRavnica Allegiance
From the Vault: DragonsWar of the Spark
Shards of AlaraModern Horizons
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraSignature Spellbook: Gideon
ConfluxCore Set 2020
Duel Decks: Divine vs. DemonicCommander 2019


Edition: Dragons of Tarkir

Available languages (11):

Subsets: Normal / Foil

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Scion of UginCreature — Dragon SpiritU
2[Skan]Anafenza, Kin-Tree SpiritWhiteLegendary Creature — Spirit SoldierR
3[Skan]Arashin ForemostWhiteCreature — Human WarriorR
4[Skan]Artful ManeuverWhiteInstantC
5[Skan]Aven SunstrikerWhiteCreature — Bird WarriorU
6[Skan]Aven TacticianWhiteCreature — Bird SoldierC
7[Skan]Battle MasteryWhiteEnchantment — AuraU
8[Skan]Center SoulWhiteInstantC
9[Skan]Champion of ArashinWhiteCreature — Hound WarriorC
10[Skan]Dragon HunterWhiteCreature — Human WarriorU
11[Skan]Dragon's Eye SentryWhiteCreature — Human MonkC
12[Skan]Dromoka CaptainWhiteCreature — Human SoldierU
13[Skan]Dromoka DunecasterWhiteCreature — Human WizardC
14[Skan]Dromoka WarriorWhiteCreature — Human WarriorC
15[Skan]Echoes of the Kin TreeWhiteEnchantmentU
16[Skan]Enduring VictoryWhiteInstantC
17[Skan]Fate ForgottenWhiteInstantC
18[Skan]Glaring AegisWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
19[Skan]Gleam of AuthorityWhiteEnchantment — AuraR
20[Skan]Graceblade ArtisanWhiteCreature — Human MonkU
21[Skan]Great Teacher's DecreeWhiteSorceryU
22[Skan]Herald of DromokaWhiteCreature — Human WarriorC
23[Skan]Hidden DragonslayerWhiteCreature — Human WarriorR
24[Skan]LightwalkerWhiteCreature — Human WarriorC
25[Skan]Misthoof KirinWhiteCreature — KirinC
26[Skan]Myth RealizedWhiteEnchantmentR
27[Skan]Ojutai ExemplarsWhiteCreature — Human MonkM
28[Skan]Orator of OjutaiWhiteCreature — Bird MonkU
29[Skan]PacifismWhiteEnchantment — AuraC
30[Skan]Profound JourneyWhiteSorceryR
31[Skan]Radiant PurgeWhiteInstantR
32[Skan]ResupplyWhiteInstantC
33[Skan]Sandcrafter MageWhiteCreature — Human WizardC
34[Skan]Sandstorm ChargerWhiteCreature — BeastC
35[Skan]Scale BlessingWhiteInstantU
36[Skan]Secure the WastesWhiteInstantR
37[Skan]Shieldhide DragonWhiteCreature — DragonU
38[Skan]SilkwrapWhiteEnchantmentU
39[Skan]Strongarm MonkWhiteCreature — Human MonkU
40[Skan]Student of OjutaiWhiteCreature — Human MonkC
41[Skan]Sunscorch RegentWhiteCreature — DragonR
42[Skan]Surge of RighteousnessWhiteInstantU
43[Skan]Territorial RocWhiteCreature — BirdC
44[Skan]Ancient CarpBlueCreature — FishC
45[Skan]AnticipateBlueInstantC
46[Skan]Belltoll DragonBlueCreature — DragonU
47[Skan]Blessed ReincarnationBlueInstantR
48[Skan]Clone LegionBlueSorceryM
49[Skan]ContradictBlueInstantC
50[Skan]Dance of the SkywiseBlueInstantU
51[Skan]Dirgur NemesisBlueCreature — SerpentC
52[Skan]Dragonlord's PrerogativeBlueInstantR
53[Skan]Elusive SpellfistBlueCreature — Human MonkC
54[Skan]Encase in IceBlueEnchantment — AuraU
55[Skan]GlintBlueInstantC
56[Skan]Gudul LurkerBlueCreature — SalamanderU
57[Skan]Gurmag DrownerBlueCreature — Naga WizardC
58[Skan]Icefall RegentBlueCreature — DragonR
59[Skan]Illusory GainsBlueEnchantment — AuraR
60[Skan]Learn from the PastBlueInstantU
61[Skan]Living LoreBlueCreature — AvatarR
62[Skan]Mirror MockeryBlueEnchantment — AuraR
63[Skan]Monastery LoremasterBlueCreature — Djinn WizardC
64[Skan]Mystic MeditationBlueSorceryC
65[Skan]NegateBlueInstantC
66[Skan]Ojutai InterceptorBlueCreature — Bird SoldierC
67[Skan]Ojutai's BreathBlueInstantC
68[Skan]Ojutai's SummonsBlueSorceryC
69[Skan]Palace FamiliarBlueCreature — BirdC
70[Skan]Profaner of the DeadBlueCreature — Naga WizardR
71[Skan]Qarsi DeceiverBlueCreature — Naga WizardU
72[Skan]Reduce in StatureBlueEnchantment — AuraC
73[Skan]Shorecrasher ElementalBlueCreature — ElementalM
74[Skan]Sidisi's FaithfulBlueCreature — Naga WizardC
75[Skan]Sight Beyond SightBlueSorceryU
76[Skan]Silumgar SorcererBlueCreature — Human WizardU
77[Skan]Silumgar Spell-EaterBlueCreature — Naga WizardU
78[Skan]Silumgar's ScornBlueInstantU
79[Skan]Skywise TeachingsBlueEnchantmentU
80[Skan]Stratus DancerBlueCreature — Djinn MonkR
81[Skan]Taigam's StrikeBlueSorceryC
82[Skan]Updraft ElementalBlueCreature — ElementalC
83[Skan]Void SquallBlueSorceryU
84[Skan]Youthful ScholarBlueCreature — Human WizardU
85[Skan]Zephyr ScribeBlueCreature — Human MonkC
86[Skan]Acid-Spewer DragonBlackCreature — DragonU
87[Skan]Ambuscade ShamanBlackCreature — Orc ShamanU
88[Skan]Blood-Chin FanaticBlackCreature — Orc WarriorR
89[Skan]Blood-Chin RagerBlackCreature — Human WarriorU
90[Skan]Butcher's GleeBlackInstantC
91[Skan]Coat with VenomBlackInstantC
92[Skan]CorpseweftBlackEnchantmentR
93[Skan]Damnable PactBlackSorceryR
94[Skan]Deadly WanderingsBlackEnchantmentU
95[Skan]Death WindBlackInstantU
96[Skan]Deathbringer RegentBlackCreature — DragonR
97[Skan]DefeatBlackSorceryC
98[Skan]DuressBlackSorceryC
99[Skan]Dutiful AttendantBlackCreature — Human WarriorC
100[Skan]FlattenBlackInstantC
101[Skan]Foul RenewalBlackInstantR
102[Skan]Foul-Tongue InvocationBlackInstantU
103[Skan]Foul-Tongue ShriekBlackInstantC
104[Skan]GravepurgeBlackInstantC
105[Skan]Hand of SilumgarBlackCreature — Human WarriorC
106[Skan]Hedonist's TroveBlackEnchantmentR
107[Skan]Kolaghan SkirmisherBlackCreature — Human WarriorC
108[Skan]Marang River SkeletonBlackCreature — SkeletonU
109[Skan]Marsh HulkBlackCreature — Zombie OgreC
110[Skan]Mind RotBlackSorceryC
111[Skan]Minister of PainBlackCreature — Human ShamanU
112[Skan]Pitiless HordeBlackCreature — Orc BerserkerR
113[Skan]Qarsi SadistBlackCreature — Human ClericC
114[Skan]Rakshasa GravecallerBlackCreature — Cat DemonU
115[Skan]Reckless ImpBlackCreature — ImpC
116[Skan]Risen ExecutionerBlackCreature — Zombie WarriorM
117[Skan]Self-Inflicted WoundBlackSorceryU
118[Skan]Shambling GoblinBlackCreature — Zombie GoblinC
119[Skan]Sibsig IcebreakersBlackCreature — ZombieC
120[Skan]Sidisi, Undead VizierBlackLegendary Creature — Zombie NagaR
121[Skan]Silumgar AssassinBlackCreature — Human AssassinR
122[Skan]Silumgar ButcherBlackCreature — Zombie DjinnC
123[Skan]Ukud CobraBlackCreature — SnakeU
124[Skan]Ultimate PriceBlackInstantU
125[Skan]Virulent PlagueBlackEnchantmentU
126[Skan]Vulturous AvenBlackCreature — Bird ShamanC
127[Skan]Wandering TombshellBlackCreature — Zombie TurtleC
128[Skan]Atarka EfreetRedCreature — Efreet ShamanC
129[Skan]Atarka PummelerRedCreature — Ogre WarriorU
130[Skan]Berserkers' OnslaughtRedEnchantmentR
131[Skan]Commune with LavaRedInstantR
132[Skan]Crater ElementalRedCreature — ElementalR
133[Skan]Descent of the DragonsRedSorceryM
134[Skan]Draconic RoarRedInstantU
135[Skan]Dragon FodderRedSorceryC
136[Skan]Dragon TempestRedEnchantmentR
137[Skan]Dragon WhispererRedCreature — Human ShamanM
138[Skan]Dragonlord's ServantRedCreature — Goblin ShamanU
139[Skan]Hardened BerserkerRedCreature — Human BerserkerC
140[Skan]Impact TremorsRedEnchantmentC
141[Skan]Ire ShamanRedCreature — Orc ShamanR
142[Skan]Kindled FuryRedInstantC
143[Skan]Kolaghan AspirantRedCreature — Human WarriorC
144[Skan]Kolaghan ForerunnersRedCreature — Human BerserkerU
145[Skan]Kolaghan StormsingerRedCreature — Human ShamanC
146[Skan]Lightning BerserkerRedCreature — Human BerserkerU
147[Skan]Lose CalmRedSorceryC
148[Skan]Magmatic ChasmRedSorceryC
149[Skan]Qal Sisma BehemothRedCreature — Ogre WarriorU
150[Skan]Rending VolleyRedInstantU
151[Skan]RoastRedSorceryU
152[Skan]Sabertooth OutriderRedCreature — Human WarriorC
153[Skan]Sarkhan's RageRedInstantC
154[Skan]Sarkhan's TriumphRedInstantU
155[Skan]Screamreach BrawlerRedCreature — Orc BerserkerC
156[Skan]Seismic RuptureRedSorceryU
157[Skan]Sprinting WarbruteRedCreature — Ogre BerserkerC
158[Skan]Stormcrag ElementalRedCreature — ElementalU
159[Skan]Stormwing DragonRedCreature — DragonU
160[Skan]Summit ProwlerRedCreature — YetiC
161[Skan]Tail SlashRedInstantC
162[Skan]Thunderbreak RegentRedCreature — DragonR
163[Skan]Tormenting VoiceRedSorceryC
164[Skan]Twin BoltRedInstantC
165[Skan]VandalizeRedSorceryC
166[Skan]Volcanic RushRedInstantC
167[Skan]Volcanic VisionRedSorceryR
168[Skan]WarbringerRedCreature — Orc BerserkerU
169[Skan]Zurgo BellstrikerRedLegendary Creature — Orc WarriorR
170[Skan]Aerie BowmastersGreenCreature — Hound ArcherC
171[Skan]Ainok ArtilleristGreenCreature — Hound ArcherC
172[Skan]Ainok SurvivalistGreenCreature — Hound ShamanU
173[Skan]Assault FormationGreenEnchantmentR
174[Skan]Atarka BeastbreakerGreenCreature — Human WarriorC
175[Skan]Avatar of the ResoluteGreenCreature — AvatarR
176[Skan]Circle of EldersGreenCreature — Human ShamanU
177[Skan]Collected CompanyGreenInstantR
178[Skan]Colossodon YearlingGreenCreature — BeastC
179[Skan]Conifer StriderGreenCreature — ElementalC
180[Skan]Deathmist RaptorGreenCreature — Lizard BeastM
181[Skan]Den ProtectorGreenCreature — Human WarriorR
182[Skan]Display of DominanceGreenInstantU
183[Skan]Dragon-Scarred BearGreenCreature — BearC
184[Skan]Dromoka's GiftGreenInstantU
185[Skan]Epic ConfrontationGreenSorceryC
186[Skan]Explosive VegetationGreenSorceryU
187[Skan]Foe-Razer RegentGreenCreature — DragonR
188[Skan]Glade WatcherGreenCreature — ElementalC
189[Skan]Guardian Shield-BearerGreenCreature — Human SoldierC
190[Skan]Herdchaser DragonGreenCreature — DragonU
191[Skan]Inspiring CallGreenInstantU
192[Skan]Lurking ArynxGreenCreature — Cat BeastU
193[Skan]NaturalizeGreenInstantC
194[Skan]Obscuring ÆtherGreenEnchantmentR
195[Skan]Pinion FeastGreenInstantC
196[Skan]Press the AdvantageGreenInstantU
197[Skan]Revealing WindGreenInstantC
198[Skan]Salt Road AmbushersGreenCreature — Hound WarriorU
199[Skan]Salt Road QuartermastersGreenCreature — Human SoldierU
200[Skan]Sandsteppe ScavengerGreenCreature — Hound ScoutC
201[Skan]Scaleguard SentinelsGreenCreature — Human SoldierU
202[Skan]Segmented KrotiqGreenCreature — InsectC
203[Skan]Servant of the ScaleGreenCreature — Human SoldierC
204[Skan]Shaman of Forgotten WaysGreenCreature — Human ShamanM
205[Skan]Shape the SandsGreenInstantC
206[Skan]Sheltered AerieGreenEnchantment — AuraC
207[Skan]Sight of the ScalelordsGreenEnchantmentU
208[Skan]Stampeding Elk HerdGreenCreature — ElkC
209[Skan]Sunbringer's TouchGreenSorceryR
210[Skan]Surrak, the Hunt CallerGreenLegendary Creature — Human WarriorR
211[Skan]Tread UponGreenInstantC
212[Skan]Arashin SovereignWhite/GreenCreature — DragonR
213[Skan]Atarka's CommandRed/GreenInstantR
214[Skan]Boltwing MarauderBlack/RedCreature — DragonR
215[Skan]Cunning BreezedancerWhite/BlueCreature — DragonU
216[Skan]Dragonlord AtarkaRed/GreenLegendary Creature — Elder DragonM
217[Skan]Dragonlord DromokaWhite/GreenLegendary Creature — Elder DragonM
218[Skan]Dragonlord KolaghanBlack/RedLegendary Creature — Elder DragonM
219[Skan]Dragonlord OjutaiWhite/BlueLegendary Creature — Elder DragonM
220[Skan]Dragonlord SilumgarBlue/BlackLegendary Creature — Elder DragonM
221[Skan]Dromoka's CommandWhite/GreenInstantR
222[Skan]Enduring ScalelordWhite/GreenCreature — DragonU
223[Skan]Harbinger of the HuntRed/GreenCreature — DragonR
224[Skan]Kolaghan's CommandBlack/RedInstantR
225[Skan]Narset TranscendentWhite/BluePlaneswalker — NarsetM
226[Skan]Necromaster DragonBlue/BlackCreature — DragonR
227[Skan]Ojutai's CommandWhite/BlueInstantR
228[Skan]Pristine SkywiseWhite/BlueCreature — DragonR
229[Skan]Ruthless DeathfangBlue/BlackCreature — DragonU
230[Skan]Sarkhan UnbrokenBlue/Red/GreenPlaneswalker — SarkhanM
231[Skan]Savage VentmawRed/GreenCreature — DragonU
232[Skan]Silumgar's CommandBlue/BlackInstantR
233[Skan]Swift WarkiteBlack/RedCreature — DragonU
234[Skan]Ancestral StatueArtifact Creature — GolemC
235[Skan]Atarka MonumentArtifactU
236[Skan]Custodian of the TroveArtifact Creature — GolemC
237[Skan]Dragonloft IdolArtifact Creature — GargoyleU
238[Skan]Dromoka MonumentArtifactU
239[Skan]Gate SmasherArtifact — EquipmentU
240[Skan]Keeper of the LensArtifact Creature — GolemC
241[Skan]Kolaghan MonumentArtifactU
242[Skan]Ojutai MonumentArtifactU
243[Skan]Silumgar MonumentArtifactU
244[Skan]Spidersilk NetArtifact — EquipmentC
245[Skan]Stormrider RigArtifact — EquipmentU
246[Skan]Tapestry of the AgesArtifactU
247[Skan]Vial of DragonfireArtifactC
248[Skan]Evolving WildsLandC
249[Skan]Haven of the Spirit DragonLandR
250[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
251[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
252[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
253[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
254[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
255[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
256[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
257[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
258[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
259[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
260[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
261[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
262[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
263[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
264[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL

Cards: 264

Rarity distribution
C101
L15
M15
R53
U80
Color distribution
32
Black42
Black/Red4
Blue42
Blue/Black4
Blue/Red/Green1
Green42
Red42
Red/Green4
White42
White/Blue5
White/Green4
Type distribution
Artifact7
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle1
Artifact Creature — Golem3
Artifact — Equipment3
Basic Land — Forest3
Basic Land — Island3
Basic Land — Mountain3
Basic Land — Plains3
Basic Land — Swamp3
Creature — Avatar2
Creature — Bear1
Creature — Beast2
Creature — Bird2
Creature — Bird Monk1
Creature — Bird Shaman1
Creature — Bird Soldier2
Creature — Bird Warrior1
Creature — Cat Beast1
Creature — Cat Demon1
Creature — Djinn Monk1
Creature — Djinn Wizard1
Creature — Dragon20
Creature — Dragon Spirit1
Creature — Efreet Shaman1
Creature — Elemental6
Creature — Elk1
Creature — Fish1
Creature — Goblin Shaman1
Creature — Hound Archer2
Creature — Hound Scout1
Creature — Hound Shaman1
Creature — Hound Warrior2
Creature — Human Assassin1
Creature — Human Berserker3
Creature — Human Cleric1
Creature — Human Monk7
Creature — Human Shaman5
Creature — Human Soldier5
Creature — Human Warrior14
Creature — Human Wizard4
Creature — Imp1
Creature — Insect1
Creature — Kirin1
Creature — Lizard Beast1
Creature — Naga Wizard5
Creature — Ogre Berserker1
Creature — Ogre Warrior2
Creature — Orc Berserker3
Creature — Orc Shaman2
Creature — Orc Warrior1
Creature — Salamander1
Creature — Serpent1
Creature — Skeleton1
Creature — Snake1
Creature — Yeti1
Creature — Zombie1
Creature — Zombie Djinn1
Creature — Zombie Goblin1
Creature — Zombie Ogre1
Creature — Zombie Turtle1
Creature — Zombie Warrior1
Enchantment14
Enchantment — Aura9
Instant52
Land2
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon5
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Orc Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier1
Legendary Creature — Zombie Naga1
Planeswalker — Narset1
Planeswalker — Sarkhan1
Sorcery25