Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Archenemy


Available cardlists:
Miscellaneous PromosAlara Reborn
Magic Player RewardsMagic 2010
Friday Night MagicFrom the Vault: Exiled
Arena LeaguePlanechase
Super SeriesZendikar
Prerelease PromoDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
APAC LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
Euro LandsWorldwake
Guru LandsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
WPN/GatewayRise of the Eldrazi
Celebration CardsArchenemy
Judge Gift ProgramMagic 2011
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosFrom the Vault: Relics
Clash PackDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Grand PrixScars of Mirrodin
Launch PartiesMirrodin Besieged
Summer of MagicDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
ChampsNew Phyrexia
Pro TourMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Game Day CardsMagic 2012
Release EventsFrom the Vault: Legends
Happy HolidaysDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Buy a Box PromosInnistrad
Heroe's Path PromosDark Ascension
LeagueDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Face the HydraAvacyn Restored
OversizedPlanechase 2012 Edition
Media InsertsMagic 2013
AlphaFrom the Vault: Realms
BetaDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Arabian NightsReturn to Ravnica
UnlimitedCommander's Arsenal
AntiquitiesGatecrash
RevisedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
LegendsDragon's Maze
The DarkModern Masters
Revised BBMagic 2014 Core Set
Fallen EmpiresFrom the Vault: Twenty
4th EditionDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
4th Edition BBTheros
Ice AgeCommander 2013 Edition
RenaissanceBorn of the Gods
ChroniclesDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
HomelandsJourney into Nyx
AlliancesMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
MirageMagic 2015 Core Set
Introductory Two-Player SetFrom the Vault: Annihilation
VisionsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
5th EditionKhans of Tarkir
PortalCommander 2014
WeatherlightDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
TempestDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
StrongholdDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Portal Second AgeDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
ExodusFate Reforged
UngluedDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Urza's SagaDragons of Tarkir
AnthologiesModern Masters 2015 Edition
Urza's LegacyMagic Origins
6th EditionDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Portal: 3 KingdomsFrom the Vault: Angels
Urza's DestinyBattle for Zendikar
StarterCommander 2015
Mercadian MasquesDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Battle RoyaleOath of the Gatewatch
Starter 2000Shadows over Innistrad
NemesisEternal Masters
ProphecyEldritch Moon
InvasionFrom the Vault: Lore
BeatdownConspiracy: Take the Crown
PlaneshiftDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
7th EditionKaladesh
ApocalypseMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
OdysseyCommander 2016
DeckmastersPlanechase Anthology
TormentAether Revolt
JudgmentModern Masters 2017 Edition
OnslaughtDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
LegionsAmonkhet
ScourgeCommander Anthology
8th EditionArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
MirrodinHour of Devastation
DarksteelCommander 2017
Fifth DawnIxalan
Champions of KamigawaDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
UnhingedIconic Masters
Betrayers of KamigawaExplorers of Ixalan
Saviors of KamigawaFrom the Vault: Transform
9th EditionUnstable
RavnicaRivals of Ixalan
GuildpactMasters 25
DissensionDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
ColdsnapChallenger Decks
Time SpiralDominaria
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedBattlebond
Planar ChaosCommander Anthology 2018
Future SightSignature Spellbook: Jace
Tenth EditionGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
LorwynCore Set 2019
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsCommander 2018
MorningtideGuilds of Ravnica
ShadowmoorUltimate Masters
EventideRavnica Allegiance
From the Vault: DragonsWar of the Spark
Shards of AlaraModern Horizons
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraSignature Spellbook: Gideon
ConfluxCore Set 2020
Duel Decks: Divine vs. DemonicCommander 2019


Edition: Archenemy

Available languages (1):

Nr ScanNameColorTypeRarity
1[Skan]Leonin AbunasWhiteCreature — Cat ClericR
2[Skan]MetallurgeonWhiteArtifact Creature — Human ArtificerU
3[Skan]Oblivion RingWhiteEnchantmentC
4[Skan]Path to ExileWhiteInstantU
5[Skan]Sanctum GargoyleWhiteArtifact Creature — GargoyleC
6[Skan]March of the MachinesBlueEnchantmentR
7[Skan]Master TransmuterBlueArtifact Creature — Human ArtificerR
8[Skan]Spin into MythBlueInstantU
9[Skan]Avatar of WoeBlackCreature — AvatarR
10[Skan]Beacon of UnrestBlackSorceryR
11[Skan]Bog WitchBlackCreature — Human SpellshaperC
12[Skan]Cemetery ReaperBlackCreature — ZombieR
13[Skan]Corpse ConnoisseurBlackCreature — Zombie WizardU
14[Skan]Dregscape ZombieBlackCreature — ZombieC
15[Skan]Extractor DemonBlackCreature — DemonR
16[Skan]Festering GoblinBlackCreature — Zombie GoblinC
17[Skan]Incremental BlightBlackSorceryU
18[Skan]Infectious HorrorBlackCreature — Zombie HorrorC
19[Skan]InfestBlackSorceryU
20[Skan]Makeshift MannequinBlackInstantU
21[Skan]ReanimateBlackSorceryU
22[Skan]Reassembling SkeletonBlackCreature — Skeleton WarriorU
23[Skan]Scion of DarknessBlackCreature — AvatarR
24[Skan]ShriekmawBlackCreature — ElementalU
25[Skan]Sign in BloodBlackSorceryC
26[Skan]Twisted AbominationBlackCreature — Zombie MutantC
27[Skan]Urborg Syphon-MageBlackCreature — Human SpellshaperC
28[Skan]Zombie InfestationBlackEnchantmentU
29[Skan]ZombifyBlackSorceryU
30[Skan]Battering CraghornRedCreature — Goat BeastC
31[Skan]Breath of DarigaazRedSorceryU
32[Skan]Chandra's OutrageRedInstantC
33[Skan]Dragon BreathRedEnchantment — AuraC
34[Skan]Dragon FodderRedSorceryC
35[Skan]Dragon WhelpRedCreature — DragonU
36[Skan]Dragonspeaker ShamanRedCreature — Human Barbarian ShamanU
37[Skan]FireballRedSorceryU
38[Skan]Flameblast DragonRedCreature — DragonR
39[Skan]Furnace WhelpRedCreature — DragonU
40[Skan]Gathan RaidersRedCreature — Human WarriorC
41[Skan]Hellkite ChargerRedCreature — DragonR
42[Skan]Imperial HellkiteRedCreature — DragonR
43[Skan]Inferno TrapRedInstant — TrapU
44[Skan]Kilnmouth DragonRedCreature — DragonR
45[Skan]Ryusei, the Falling StarRedLegendary Creature — Dragon SpiritR
46[Skan]Seething SongRedInstantC
47[Skan]Skirk CommandoRedCreature — GoblinC
48[Skan]Skirk MarauderRedCreature — GoblinC
49[Skan]Taurean MaulerRedCreature — ShapeshifterR
50[Skan]Two-Headed DragonRedCreature — DragonR
51[Skan]Volcanic FalloutRedInstantU
52[Skan]Chameleon ColossusGreenCreature — ShapeshifterR
53[Skan]Feral HydraGreenCreature — Hydra BeastR
54[Skan]FertilidGreenCreature — ElementalC
55[Skan]Fierce EmpathGreenCreature — ElfC
56[Skan]FogGreenInstantC
57[Skan]Forgotten AncientGreenCreature — ElementalR
58[Skan]Gleeful SabotageGreenSorceryC
59[Skan]HarmonizeGreenSorceryU
60[Skan]Hunting MoaGreenCreature — Bird BeastU
61[Skan]Kamahl, Fist of KrosaGreenLegendary Creature — Human DruidR
62[Skan]Krosan TuskerGreenCreature — Boar BeastC
63[Skan]Leaf GilderGreenCreature — Elf DruidC
64[Skan]Molimo, Maro-SorcererGreenLegendary Creature — ElementalR
65[Skan]PlummetGreenInstantC
66[Skan]Primal CommandGreenSorceryR
67[Skan]RancorGreenEnchantment — AuraC
68[Skan]Sakura-Tribe ElderGreenCreature — Snake ShamanC
69[Skan]Shinen of Life's RoarGreenCreature — SpiritC
70[Skan]Spider UmbraGreenEnchantment — AuraC
71[Skan]Thelonite HermitGreenCreature — Elf ShamanR
72[Skan]Verdeloth the AncientGreenLegendary Creature — TreefolkR
73[Skan]Wall of RootsGreenCreature — Plant WallC
74[Skan]Wickerbough ElderGreenCreature — Treefolk ShamanC
75[Skan]Yavimaya DryadGreenCreature — DryadU
76[Skan]Agony WarpBlue/BlackInstantC
77[Skan]Architects of WillBlue/BlackArtifact Creature — Human WizardC
78[Skan]Armadillo CloakWhite/GreenEnchantment — AuraC
79[Skan]Avatar of DiscordBlack/RedCreature — AvatarR
80[Skan]Batwing BrumeWhite/BlackInstantU
81[Skan]Bituminous BlastBlack/RedInstantU
82[Skan]Branching BoltRed/GreenInstantC
83[Skan]Colossal MightRed/GreenInstantC
84[Skan]Ethersworn ShieldmageWhite/BlueArtifact Creature — Vedalken WizardC
85[Skan]Fieldmist BorderpostWhite/BlueArtifactC
86[Skan]Fires of YavimayaRed/GreenEnchantmentU
87[Skan]Heroes' ReunionWhite/GreenInstantU
88[Skan]Kaervek the MercilessBlack/RedLegendary Creature — Human ShamanR
89[Skan]Magister SphinxWhite/Blue/BlackArtifact Creature — SphinxR
90[Skan]Mistvein BorderpostBlue/BlackArtifactC
91[Skan]Pale RecluseWhite/GreenCreature — SpiderC
92[Skan]Rakdos GuildmageBlack/RedCreature — Zombie ShamanU
93[Skan]Savage TwisterRed/GreenSorceryU
94[Skan]Selesnya GuildmageWhite/GreenCreature — Elf WizardU
95[Skan]TerminateBlack/RedInstantC
96[Skan]Torrent of SoulsBlack/RedSorceryU
97[Skan]Unbender TineWhite/BlueArtifactU
98[Skan]UnmakeWhite/BlackInstantC
99[Skan]Vampiric DragonBlack/RedCreature — Vampire DragonR
100[Skan]WatchwolfWhite/GreenCreature — WolfU
101[Skan]Wax // WaneWhite//GreenInstantU
102[Skan]Æther SpellbombArtifactC
103[Skan]Azorius SignetArtifactC
104[Skan]Dimir SignetArtifactC
105[Skan]Dreamstone HedronArtifactU
106[Skan]DuplicantArtifact Creature — ShapeshifterR
107[Skan]Everflowing ChaliceArtifactU
108[Skan]Gruul SignetArtifactC
109[Skan]JuggernautArtifact Creature — JuggernautU
110[Skan]Lightning GreavesArtifact — EquipmentU
111[Skan]Lodestone GolemArtifact Creature — GolemR
112[Skan]MemnarchLegendary Artifact Creature — WizardR
113[Skan]Obelisk of EsperArtifactC
114[Skan]Rakdos SignetArtifactC
115[Skan]SkullcageArtifactU
116[Skan]Sorcerer's StrongboxArtifactU
117[Skan]Sun DropletArtifactU
118[Skan]Sundering TitanArtifact Creature — GolemR
119[Skan]Synod CenturionArtifact Creature — ConstructU
120[Skan]Synod SanctumArtifactU
121[Skan]Thran DynamoArtifactU
122[Skan]ThunderstaffArtifactU
123[Skan]Artisan of KozilekCreature — EldraziU
124[Skan]Barren MoorLandC
125[Skan]Graypelt RefugeLandU
126[Skan]Kazandu RefugeLandU
127[Skan]Khalni GardenLandC
128[Skan]Krosan VergeLandU
129[Skan]Llanowar RebornLandU
130[Skan]Mosswort BridgeLandR
131[Skan]Nantuko MonasteryLandU
132[Skan]Rakdos CarnariumLandC
133[Skan]Secluded SteppeLandC
134[Skan]Terramorphic ExpanseLandC
135[Skan]Tranquil ThicketLandC
136[Skan]Vitu-Ghazi, the City-TreeLandU
137[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
138[Skan]PlainsBasic Land — PlainsL
139[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
140[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
141[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
142[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
143[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
144[Skan]SwampBasic Land — SwampL
145[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
146[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
147[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
148[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
149[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
150[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL

Cards: 150

Rarity distribution
C53
L14
R32
U51
Color distribution
49
Black21
Black/Red7
Blue3
Blue/Black3
Green24
Red22
Red/Green4
White5
White//Green1
White/Black2
White/Blue3
White/Blue/Black1
White/Green5
Type distribution
Artifact17
Artifact Creature — Construct1
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle1
Artifact Creature — Golem2
Artifact Creature — Human Artificer2
Artifact Creature — Human Wizard1
Artifact Creature — Juggernaut1
Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter1
Artifact Creature — Sphinx1
Artifact Creature — Vedalken Wizard1
Artifact — Equipment1
Basic Land — Forest3
Basic Land — Island3
Basic Land — Mountain3
Basic Land — Plains2
Basic Land — Swamp3
Creature — Avatar3
Creature — Bird Beast1
Creature — Boar Beast1
Creature — Cat Cleric1
Creature — Demon1
Creature — Dragon7
Creature — Dryad1
Creature — Eldrazi1
Creature — Elemental3
Creature — Elf1
Creature — Elf Druid1
Creature — Elf Shaman1
Creature — Elf Wizard1
Creature — Goat Beast1
Creature — Goblin2
Creature — Human Barbarian Shaman1
Creature — Human Spellshaper2
Creature — Human Warrior1
Creature — Hydra Beast1
Creature — Plant Wall1
Creature — Shapeshifter2
Creature — Skeleton Warrior1
Creature — Snake Shaman1
Creature — Spider1
Creature — Spirit1
Creature — Treefolk Shaman1
Creature — Vampire Dragon1
Creature — Wolf1
Creature — Zombie2
Creature — Zombie Goblin1
Creature — Zombie Horror1
Creature — Zombie Mutant1
Creature — Zombie Shaman1
Creature — Zombie Wizard1
Enchantment4
Enchantment — Aura4
Instant17
Instant — Trap1
Land13
Legendary Artifact Creature — Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Dragon Spirit1
Legendary Creature — Elemental1
Legendary Creature — Human Druid1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman1
Legendary Creature — Treefolk1
Sorcery14