Main page
|
Trade
|
Store
|
Cart
|
Download
|
FAQ
|
CardScanner
Login
|
Sign In
Advanced Search
Magic the Gathering
About
Card list
Product list
Decks
Downloads
Links
Trade
--== Store ==--
Singles
Card Games
.hack//ENEMY
24 TCG
7th Sea
A Game of Thrones
Age of Empires II
Alien/Predator
Allegiance
Ani-Mayhem
Aniołowie
Arcadia
Austin Powers
Avatar
Babylon 5
BaneMaster: The Adventure
Battle Cards
Battlelords
Battlestar Galactica
Battletech
Ben 10
Beyblade
Bionicle
Bleach
Bloodwars
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
C23
Call of Cthulhu
Cardcaptors
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Case Closed
Chaotic
City of Heroes
Conan
Crown of the Emperor
Crystalicum
Cyberpunk
Dark Age: Feudal Lords
Dark Eden
Dark Force
Dark Millennium
Digi-Battle
Digimon D-Tector
Dinosaur King
Dixie
Doom Trooper
Doomtown
Dr Who
Dragon Ball GT CCG
Dragon Ball Z CCG
Dragon Ball Z TCG
Dragon Booster
Dragon Storm
Dredd
Duel Masters
Dune
Eagles
Echelons of Fire
Echelons of Fury
El Mundo de Águila-Roja
Epic
Epic Battles
EVE: The Second Genesis
Fantasy Adventures
Fastbreak
Fight Klub
Firestorm
Flesh and Blood
Flights of Fantasy
Football Champions
Fullmetal Alchemist
Future Card Buddyfight
G. I. Joe
Galactic Empires
Gormiti
Gridiron
Guardians
Gundam M.S. War
Gwiezdna Kohorta
Harry Potter
Hecatomb
Hercules
Heresy
High Stakes Drifter
Highlander
Horus Heresy
HumAliens
Huntik
Hyborian Gates
Illuminati NWO
Imajica
Initial D
InuYasha
James Bond 007
Jedi Knights
Kartazma
Killer Instinct
Kingdom Hearts
Knights of the Zodiac
Kult
Legend of the Burning Sands
Legend of the Five Rings
Lightseekers TCG
Looney Tunes
Lord of the Rings
Lost Colony Showdown
Magi-Nation Duel
Magic the Gathering
MapleStory iTCG
Marvel Recharge
MegaMan
Middle Earth
Mitos y Leyendas
MLB Showdown
Monster Rancher
Monster Tykes
Monthy Python and the Holy Grail
Mortal Kombat
Munchkin CCG
My Hero Academia
My Little Pony
Mystical Empire
Mythos
Naruto
NASCAR Racing Challenge
NBA Showdown
Nerve
Neopets
NetRunner
NFL Showdown
On The Edge
One-on-One Hockey Challenge
Ophidian 2350
OverPower
PEZ
Pirates
Pirates of the Caribbean
Playoff Hockey
Pokémon
Power Cardz
Quest for the Holy Grail
Rage: Apocalypse
Rage: Tribal War
Red Zone
Redakai: Conquer of Kairu
Redemption
Rifts
Ruins World
Sailor Moon
Scooby Doo
Shadowfist
ShadowRun
Sim City
Simpsons
Speed Racer
Spellfire
Spongebob Squarepants
Spycraft
Star of the Guardians
Star Quest
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG Second Edition
Star Trek TCG
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars TCG
Star Wars: Destiny
StarGate
Super Deck!
Super Nova
Survivor
Tank Commander
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Tempest of the Gods
Terminator
Terror
The Crow
The Dragon's Wrath
The Last Crusade
The Nightmare Before Christmas
The Spoils
Thorgal
Timestream: The Remnant
Tomb Rider
Top of the Order
Towers in Time
Ultimate Combat
Universal Fighting System
Vampire the Eternal Struggle
Veto!
Veto 2ed.
Vrooom!
VS System
WarCry
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer AoS: Champions
Warlord: SotS
Warlords
Wars
WCW Nitro
Wheel of Time
WildStorms
Wing Commander
Winx Club
Wizard in Training
World of Warcraft
WWF/WWE Raw Deal
Wyvern
X-Files
X-Men
Xeko
Xena
XXXenophile
Young Jedi
Yu-Gi-Oh! OCG
Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG
Yu Yu Hakusho
Z-G
Accessories
Card boxes
Coins
Counters
Modular Dungeon
Protectors
Storage
Magic the Gathering
->
Cardlists
->
Morningtide
Available cardlists:
Magic Player Rewards
Magic 2013
Friday Night Magic
From the Vault: Realms
Arena League
Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Super Series
Return to Ravnica
Prerelease Promo
Commander's Arsenal
APAC Lands
Gatecrash
Euro Lands
Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Guru Lands
Dragon's Maze
WPN/Gateway
Modern Masters
Celebration Cards
Magic 2014 Core Set
Judge Gift Program
From the Vault: Twenty
Hobby Japan Commemorative Promos
Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Clash Pack
Theros
Grand Prix
Commander 2013
Launch Parties
Born of the Gods
Summer of Magic
Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Champs and States
Journey into Nyx
Pro Tour
Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
Game Day Cards
Magic 2015 Core Set
Release Events
From the Vault: Annihilation
Happy Holidays
Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Buy a Box Promos
Khans of Tarkir
Heroe's Path Promos
Commander 2014
League Tokens
Duel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
Face the Hydra
Duel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
Redemption Program
Duel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Magic Premiere Shop 2008
Duel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
DCI Legend Membership
Fate Reforged
Wizards of the Coast Online Store
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Oversized
Dragons of Tarkir
Media Inserts
Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Alpha
Magic Origins
Beta
Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Arabian Nights
From the Vault: Angels
Unlimited
Battle for Zendikar
Collector's Edition
Commander 2015
Intl. Collector's Edition
Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Antiquities
Oath of the Gatewatch
Revised
Shadows over Innistrad
Legends
Eternal Masters
Summer Magic
Eldritch Moon
The Dark
From the Vault: Lore
Revised BB
Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Fallen Empires
Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
4th Edition
Kaladesh
4th Edition BB
Masterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
Ice Age
Commander 2016
Renaissance
Planechase Anthology
Chronicles
Aether Revolt
Homelands
Modern Masters 2017 Edition
Alliances
Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might
Mirage
Amonkhet
Introductory Two-Player Set
Commander Anthology
Visions
Archenemy: Nicol Bolas
5th Edition
Hour of Devastation
Portal
Commander 2017
Weatherlight
Ixalan
Tempest
Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
Stronghold
Iconic Masters
Portal Second Age
Explorers of Ixalan
Exodus
From the Vault: Transform
Unglued
Unstable
Urza's Saga
Rivals of Ixalan
Anthologies
Masters 25
Urza's Legacy
Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
6th Edition
Dominaria
Portal: 3 Kingdoms
Battlebond
Urza's Destiny
Commander Anthology 2018
Starter
Signature Spellbook: Jace
Mercadian Masques
Global Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Battle Royale
Core Set 2019
Starter 2000
Commander 2018
Nemesis
Guilds of Ravnica
Prophecy
Game Night
Invasion
Ultimate Masters
Beatdown
Ravnica Allegiance
Planeshift
War of the Spark
7th Edition
Modern Horizons
Apocalypse
Signature Spellbook: Gideon
Odyssey
Core Set 2020
Deckmasters
Commander 2019
Torment
Throne of Eldraine
Judgment
Theros Beyond Death
Onslaught
Unsanctioned
Legions
Commander 2020
Scourge
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
8th Edition
Core Set 2021
Mirrodin
Jumpstart
Darksteel
Double Masters
Fifth Dawn
Zendikar Rising
Champions of Kamigawa
The List
Unhinged
Commander Legends
Betrayers of Kamigawa
Kaldheim
Saviors of Kamigawa
Time Spiral Remastered
9th Edition
Strixhaven: School of Mages
Ravnica
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
Guildpact
Commander 2021
Dissension
Modern Horizons 2
Coldsnap
Modern Horizons 1 Timeshifts
Time Spiral
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
Time Spiral: Timeshifted
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
Planar Chaos
Pioneer Challenger Decks 2021
Future Sight
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
Tenth Edition
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
Lorwyn
Universes Within
Duel Decks: Elves vs. Goblins
Streets of New Capenna
Morningtide
Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate
Shadowmoor
Double Masters 2022
Eventide
Dominaria United
From the Vault: Dragons
Warhammer 40,000 Commander
Shards of Alara
Unfinity
Duel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra
Game Night: Free-for-All
Conflux
The Brothers' War
Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
The Brothers' War Commander
Alara Reborn
Transformers
Magic 2010
30th Anniversary Edition
From the Vault: Exiled
Jumpstart 2022
Planechase
Starter Commander Decks
Zendikar
Dominaria Remastered
Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
Premium Deck Series: Slivers
Phyrexia: All Will Be One Commander
Worldwake
March of the Machine
Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Multiverse Legends
Rise of the Eldrazi
March of the Machine Commander
Archenemy
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
Magic 2011
The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earth
From the Vault: Relics
Tales of Middle-earth Commander
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Commander Masters
Scars of Mirrodin
Wilds of Eldraine
Mirrodin Besieged
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Wilds of Eldraince Commander
New Phyrexia
Doctor Who
Commander 2011
The Lost Caverns of Ixalan
Magic 2012
Jurassic World Collection
From the Vault: Legends
The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander
Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Ravnica Remastered
Innistrad
Murders at Karlov Manor
Dark Ascension
Murders at Karlov Manor Commander
Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Ravnica: Clue Edition
Avacyn Restored
Fallout
Planechase 2012 Edition
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
Edition:
Morningtide
Available languages (9):
Subsets:
Normal
/
Foil
/
Token
/
Info
Nr
Scan
Name
Name (org)
Color
Type
Rarity
1
Alferes de Ballyrush
Ballyrush Banneret
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
C
2
Alquimista do Rumo da Batalha
Battletide Alchemist
White
Criatura — Kithkin Clérigo
R
3
Bombardeiro de Burrenton
Burrenton Bombardier
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
C
4
Escudeiros de Burrenton
Burrenton Shield-Bearers
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
C
5
Estrategista do Cenn
Cenn's Tactician
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
U
6
Sentinela Morfolóide
Changeling Sentinel
White
Criatura — Metamorfo
C
7
Bombardeio Coordenado
Coordinated Barrage
White
Mágica Instantânea
C
8
Regime Diário
Daily Regimen
White
Encantamento — Aura
U
9
Veredito de Feudocida
Feudkiller's Verdict
White
Feitiço Tribal — Gigante
R
10
Impedir
Forfend
White
Mágica Instantânea
C
11
Adiamento Gracioso
Graceful Reprieve
White
Mágica Instantânea
U
12
Tutor Idílico
Idyllic Tutor
White
Feitiço
R
13
Anciãos Indomáveis
Indomitable Ancients
White
Criatura — Ent Guerreiro
R
14
Guarda Fronteiriça de Kinsbaile
Kinsbaile Borderguard
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
R
15
Cavaleiro de Kinsbaile
Kinsbaile Cavalier
White
Criatura — Kithkin Cavaleiro
R
16
Kithkin Zefironauta
Kithkin Zephyrnaut
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
C
17
Bênção-do-Prado
Meadowboon
White
Criatura — Elemental
U
18
Guarda Mosquito
Mosquito Guard
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
C
19
Ordem do Grilo Dourado
Order of the Golden Cricket
White
Criatura — Kithkin Cavaleiro
C
20
Capitão Preeminente
Preeminent Captain
White
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
R
21
Redimir os Perdidos
Redeem the Lost
White
Mágica Instantânea
U
22
Asas da Alvorada
Reveillark
White
Criatura — Elemental
R
23
Luminóbata
Shinewend
White
Criatura — Elemental
C
24
Gigante Talha-Pedra
Stonehewer Giant
White
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
R
25
Guia-Cardume de Riacho Rochoso
Stonybrook Schoolmaster
White
Criatura — Tritão Mago
C
26
Onda de Coragem
Swell of Courage
White
Mágica Instantânea
U
27
Barba-Cinza Andarilho
Wandering Graybeard
White
Criatura — Gigante Mago
U
28
Peso da Consciência
Weight of Conscience
White
Encantamento — Aura
C
29
Declaração de Nulidade
Declaration of Naught
Blue
Encantamento
R
30
Espiã da Gota de Orvalho
Dewdrop Spy
Blue
Criatura — Fada Ladino
C
31
Dispersar
Disperse
Blue
Mágica Instantânea
C
32
Melodia Distante
Distant Melody
Blue
Feitiço
C
33
Facção Esgrimista
Fencer Clique
Blue
Criatura — Fada Soldado
C
34
Caça-Água
Floodchaser
Blue
Criatura — Elemental
C
35
Ladrão de Grimório
Grimoire Thief
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Ladino
R
36
Dissolvedor de Tinta
Ink Dissolver
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Mago
C
37
Sílfide Inspirada
Inspired Sprite
Blue
Criatura — Fada Mago
U
38
Exploração da Sabedoria
Knowledge Exploitation
Blue
Feitiço Tribal — Ladino
R
39
Fada das Chaves
Latchkey Faerie
Blue
Criatura — Fada Ladino
C
40
Mente-Atirador Sirenídeo
Merrow Witsniper
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Ladino
C
41
Esguicho Mental
Mind Spring
Blue
Feitiço
R
42
Morfolóide Mariposa
Mothdust Changeling
Blue
Criatura — Metamorfo
C
43
Negar
Negate
Blue
Mágica Instantânea
C
44
Inexistidor
Nevermaker
Blue
Criatura — Elemental
U
45
Multidão Infame
Notorious Throng
Blue
Feitiço Tribal — Ladino
R
46
Pesquisar as Profundezas
Research the Deep
Blue
Feitiço
U
47
Sábio das Fábulas
Sage of Fables
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Mago
U
48
Imersão do Sábio
Sage's Dousing
Blue
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Mago
U
49
Investigador da Insígnia
Sigil Tracer
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Mago
R
50
Meditador Rastejante
Slithermuse
Blue
Criatura — Elemental
R
51
Alferes de Riacho Rochoso
Stonybrook Banneret
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Mago
C
52
Riacho de Inconsciência
Stream of Unconsciousness
Blue
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Mago
C
53
Exemplar Supremo
Supreme Exemplar
Blue
Criatura — Elemental
R
54
Sorte dos Ladrões
Thieves' Fortune
Blue
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Ladino
U
55
Facção Vendilion
Vendilion Clique
Blue
Criatura Lendária — Fada Mago
R
56
Tecelãs de Tromba D'Água
Waterspout Weavers
Blue
Criatura — Tritão Mago
U
57
Gatuno da Titia
Auntie's Snitch
Black
Criatura — Goblin Ladino
R
58
Florescência Amarga
Bitterblossom
Black
Encantamento Tribal — Fada
R
59
Druida da Terra Árida
Blightsoil Druid
Black
Criatura — Elfo Druida
C
60
Esquadrão da Lacrainha
Earwig Squad
Black
Criatura — Goblin Ladino
R
61
Invocador do Pântano Fundo
Fendeep Summoner
Black
Criatura — Ent Xamã
R
62
Pústula Rastejante
Festercreep
Black
Criatura — Elemental
C
63
Fada da Picada Final
Final-Sting Faerie
Black
Criatura — Fada Assassino
C
64
Alferes de Lança-Sapos
Frogtosser Banneret
Black
Criatura — Goblin Ladino
C
65
Maralen do Canto-da-Alvorada
Maralen of the Mornsong
Black
Criatura Lendária — Elfo Mago
R
66
Despedaça-Mente
Mind Shatter
Black
Feitiço
R
67
Morfolóide Luvalua
Moonglove Changeling
Black
Criatura — Metamorfo
C
68
Roubar um Pedaço
Morsel Theft
Black
Feitiço Tribal — Ladino
C
69
Maquinadores da Penumbra
Nightshade Schemers
Black
Criatura — Fada Mago
U
70
Cabeçada
Noggin Whack
Black
Feitiço Tribal — Ladino
U
71
Fuça-Lixo
Offalsnout
Black
Criatura — Elemental
U
72
Guardião Sombrio de Oona
Oona's Blackguard
Black
Criatura — Fada Ladino
U
73
Desprezo do Grupo
Pack's Disdain
Black
Mágica Instantânea
C
74
Papão Espinhoso
Prickly Boggart
Black
Criatura — Goblin Ladino
C
75
Arrancar Dentes
Pulling Teeth
Black
Feitiço
C
76
Ressuscitar os Caídos
Revive the Fallen
Black
Feitiço
U
77
Estigmista de Elite
Scarblade Elite
Black
Criatura — Elfo Assassino
R
78
Larveiros de Torta Guinchante
Squeaking Pie Grubfellows
Black
Criatura — Goblin Xamã
C
79
Futum Rastejante
Stenchskipper
Black
Criatura — Elemental
R
80
Bandido de Bebumtinga
Stinkdrinker Bandit
Black
Criatura — Goblin Ladino
U
81
Mortalha Violeta
Violet Pall
Black
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Fada
C
82
Esquisitice do Vilarejo
Warren Weirding
Black
Feitiço Tribal — Goblin
U
83
Choupo Poda-Praga
Weed-Pruner Poplar
Black
Criatura — Ent Assassino
C
84
Xamã Bizarro
Weirding Shaman
Black
Criatura — Goblin Xamã
R
85
Pesos Pesados de Boldwyr
Boldwyr Heavyweights
Red
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
R
86
Intimidador de Boldwyr
Boldwyr Intimidator
Red
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
U
87
Behemoth da Fronteira
Borderland Behemoth
Red
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
R
88
Alferes de Lareiluz
Brighthearth Banneret
Red
Criatura — Elemental Guerreiro
C
89
Triturador do Campo
Countryside Crusher
Red
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
R
90
Manipulador de Fogo
Fire Juggler
Red
Criatura — Goblin Xamã
C
91
Ambiente Hostil
Hostile Realm
Red
Encantamento — Aura
C
92
Fúria Inflamada
Kindled Fury
Red
Mágica Instantânea
C
93
Criador de Relâmpagos
Lightning Crafter
Red
Criatura — Goblin Xamã
R
94
Tolo Errante
Lunk Errant
Red
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
C
95
Tinidor de Brotolama
Mudbutton Clanger
Red
Criatura — Goblin Guerreiro
C
96
Cônsul Piroclasta
Pyroclast Consul
Red
Criatura — Elemental Xamã
U
97
Forjador de Cólera
Rage Forger
Red
Criatura — Elemental Xamã
U
98
Liberar as Formigas
Release the Ants
Red
Mágica Instantânea
U
99
Duelo de Rivais
Rivals' Duel
Red
Feitiço
U
100
Rugido da Multidão
Roar of the Crowd
Red
Feitiço
C
101
Desbrazador Fervente
Seething Pathblazer
Red
Criatura — Elemental Guerreiro
C
102
Glutão de Sensações
Sensation Gorger
Red
Criatura — Goblin Xamã
R
103
Salva de Cacos
Shard Volley
Red
Mágica Instantânea
C
104
Animosidade Compartilhada
Shared Animosity
Red
Encantamento
R
105
Bocarras Hostis
Spitebellows
Red
Criatura — Elemental
U
106
Gato-de-Ferrão
Stingmoggie
Red
Criatura — Elemental
C
107
Lajes Galopantes
Stomping Slabs
Red
Feitiço
U
108
Xamã da Labareda Solar
Sunflare Shaman
Red
Criatura — Elemental Xamã
C
109
Esmagador Taurino
Taurean Mauler
Red
Criatura — Metamorfo
R
110
Vingança do Titã
Titan's Revenge
Red
Feitiço
R
111
Tição Vingativo
Vengeful Firebrand
Red
Criatura — Elemental Guerreiro
R
112
Morfolóide Estaca-Bélica
War-Spike Changeling
Red
Criatura — Metamorfo
C
113
Carvalho Embaixador
Ambassador Oak
Green
Criatura — Ent Guerreiro
C
114
Alferes do Bosque
Bosk Banneret
Green
Criatura — Ent Xamã
C
115
Paradigma da Floresta de Arbustos
Bramblewood Paragon
Green
Criatura — Elfo Guerreiro
U
116
Colosso Camaleão
Chameleon Colossus
Green
Criatura — Metamorfo
R
117
Fina Nata
Cream of the Crop
Green
Encantamento
R
118
Diglamirizar
Deglamer
Green
Mágica Instantânea
C
119
Força Terrena
Earthbrawn
Green
Mágica Instantânea
C
120
Guerreiro Élfico
Elvish Warrior
Green
Criatura — Elfo Guerreiro
C
121
Xamã do Tronco-Eterno
Everbark Shaman
Green
Criatura — Ent Xamã
C
122
Fertilídio
Fertilid
Green
Criatura — Elemental
C
123
Morfolóide Trilha-de-Caça
Game-Trail Changeling
Green
Criatura — Metamorfo
C
124
Arqueodruida de Folha D'Ouro
Gilt-Leaf Archdruid
Green
Criatura — Elfo Druida
R
125
Decano do Arco Grande
Greatbow Doyen
Green
Criatura — Elfo Arqueiro
R
126
Druida da Herança
Heritage Druid
Green
Criatura — Elfo Druida
U
127
Tríade Caçadora
Hunting Triad
Green
Feitiço Tribal — Elfo
U
128
Ancião Coroa-de-Folhas
Leaf-Crowned Elder
Green
Criatura — Ent Xamã
R
129
Chuva Luminescente
Luminescent Rain
Green
Mágica Instantânea
C
130
Arqueiro-Mor de Lys Alana
Lys Alana Bowmaster
Green
Criatura — Elfo Arqueiro
C
131
Guardião do Pomar
Orchard Warden
Green
Criatura — Ent Xamã
U
132
Alcance dos Galhos
Reach of Branches
Green
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Ent
R
133
Reatravessar as Trilhas
Recross the Paths
Green
Feitiço
U
134
Rédeas da Hipoerva
Reins of the Vinesteed
Green
Encantamento — Aura
C
135
Rhys, o Exilado
Rhys the Exiled
Green
Criatura Lendária — Elfo Guerreiro
R
136
Metapaisagem
Scapeshift
Green
Feitiço
R
137
Freixo Irrefreável
Unstoppable Ash
Green
Criatura — Ent Guerreiro
R
138
Andarilho do Bosque
Walker of the Grove
Green
Criatura — Elemental
U
139
Patrulha de Peneiradores
Winnower Patrol
Green
Criatura — Elfo Guerreiro
C
140
Xamã Caveira-de-Lobo
Wolf-Skull Shaman
Green
Criatura — Elfo Xamã
U
141
Manto e Adaga
Cloak and Dagger
Artifact
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Ladino
U
142
Varinha do Adivinho
Diviner's Wand
Artifact
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Mago
U
143
Porta dos Destinos
Door of Destinies
Artifact
Artefato
R
144
Machado de Obsidiana
Obsidian Battle-Axe
Artifact
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Guerreiro
U
145
Cajado Mordiscante
Thornbite Staff
Artifact
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Xamã
U
146
Armamentos do Veterano
Veteran's Armaments
Artifact
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Soldado
U
147
Bosque Murmurante
Murmuring Bosk
Land
Terreno — Floresta
R
148
Caverna Mutável
Mutavault
Land
Terreno
R
149
Além Primordial
Primal Beyond
Land
Terreno
R
150
Clachan Rústico
Rustic Clachan
Land
Terreno
R
Cards: 150
Rarity distribution
C
60
R
50
U
40
Color distribution
Artifact
6
Black
28
Blue
28
Green
28
Land
4
Red
28
White
28
Type distribution
Artefato
1
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Guerreiro
1
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Ladino
1
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Mago
1
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Soldado
1
Artefato Tribal — Equipamento Xamã
1
Criatura Lendária — Elfo Guerreiro
1
Criatura Lendária — Elfo Mago
1
Criatura Lendária — Fada Mago
1
Criatura — Elemental
14
Criatura — Elemental Guerreiro
3
Criatura — Elemental Xamã
3
Criatura — Elfo Arqueiro
2
Criatura — Elfo Assassino
1
Criatura — Elfo Druida
3
Criatura — Elfo Guerreiro
3
Criatura — Elfo Xamã
1
Criatura — Ent Assassino
1
Criatura — Ent Guerreiro
3
Criatura — Ent Xamã
5
Criatura — Fada Assassino
1
Criatura — Fada Ladino
3
Criatura — Fada Mago
2
Criatura — Fada Soldado
1
Criatura — Gigante Guerreiro
6
Criatura — Gigante Mago
1
Criatura — Goblin Guerreiro
1
Criatura — Goblin Ladino
5
Criatura — Goblin Xamã
5
Criatura — Kithkin Cavaleiro
2
Criatura — Kithkin Clérigo
1
Criatura — Kithkin Soldado
8
Criatura — Metamorfo
7
Criatura — Tritão Ladino
2
Criatura — Tritão Mago
6
Encantamento
3
Encantamento Tribal — Fada
1
Encantamento — Aura
4
Feitiço
13
Feitiço Tribal — Elfo
1
Feitiço Tribal — Gigante
1
Feitiço Tribal — Goblin
1
Feitiço Tribal — Ladino
4
Mágica Instantânea
14
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Ent
1
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Fada
1
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Ladino
1
Mágica Instantânea Tribal — Mago
2
Terreno
3
Terreno — Floresta
1