Main page
|
Trade
|
Store
|
Cart
|
Download
|
FAQ
|
CardScanner
Login
|
Sign In
Advanced Search
Eagles
About
Card list
Product list
Decks
Trade
Card Games
.hack//ENEMY
24 TCG
7th Sea
A Game of Thrones
Age of Empires II
Alien/Predator
Allegiance
Ani-Mayhem
Aniołowie
Arcadia
Austin Powers
Avatar
Babylon 5
BaneMaster: The Adventure
Battle Cards
Battlelords
Battlestar Galactica
Battletech
Ben 10
Beyblade
Bionicle
Bleach
Bloodwars
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
C23
Call of Cthulhu
Cardcaptors
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Case Closed
Chaotic
City of Heroes
Conan
Crown of the Emperor
Crystalicum
Cyberpunk
Dark Age: Feudal Lords
Dark Eden
Dark Force
Dark Millennium
Digi-Battle
Digimon D-Tector
Dinosaur King
Dixie
Doom Trooper
Doomtown
Dr Who
Dragon Ball GT CCG
Dragon Ball Z CCG
Dragon Ball Z TCG
Dragon Booster
Dragon Storm
Dredd
Duel Masters
Dune
Eagles
Echelons of Fire
Echelons of Fury
El Mundo de Águila-Roja
Epic
Epic Battles
EVE: The Second Genesis
Fantasy Adventures
Fastbreak
Fight Klub
Firestorm
Flesh and Blood
Flights of Fantasy
Football Champions
Fullmetal Alchemist
Future Card Buddyfight
G. I. Joe
Galactic Empires
Gormiti
Gridiron
Guardians
Gundam M.S. War
Gwiezdna Kohorta
Harry Potter
Hecatomb
Hercules
Heresy
High Stakes Drifter
Highlander
Horus Heresy
HumAliens
Huntik
Hyborian Gates
Illuminati NWO
Imajica
Initial D
InuYasha
James Bond 007
Jedi Knights
Kartazma
Killer Instinct
Kingdom Hearts
Knights of the Zodiac
Kult
Legend of the Burning Sands
Legend of the Five Rings
Lightseekers TCG
Looney Tunes
Lord of the Rings
Lost Colony Showdown
Magi-Nation Duel
Magic the Gathering
MapleStory iTCG
Marvel Recharge
MegaMan
Middle Earth
Mitos y Leyendas
MLB Showdown
Monster Rancher
Monster Tykes
Monthy Python and the Holy Grail
Mortal Kombat
Munchkin CCG
My Hero Academia
My Little Pony
Mystical Empire
Mythos
Naruto
NASCAR Racing Challenge
NBA Showdown
Nerve
Neopets
NetRunner
NFL Showdown
On The Edge
One-on-One Hockey Challenge
Ophidian 2350
OverPower
PEZ
Pirates
Pirates of the Caribbean
Playoff Hockey
Pokémon
Power Cardz
Quest for the Holy Grail
Rage: Apocalypse
Rage: Tribal War
Red Zone
Redakai: Conquer of Kairu
Redemption
Rifts
Ruins World
Sailor Moon
Scooby Doo
Shadowfist
ShadowRun
Sim City
Simpsons
Speed Racer
Spellfire
Spongebob Squarepants
Spycraft
Star of the Guardians
Star Quest
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG Second Edition
Star Trek TCG
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars TCG
Star Wars: Destiny
StarGate
Super Deck!
Super Nova
Survivor
Tank Commander
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Tempest of the Gods
Terminator
Terror
The Crow
The Dragon's Wrath
The Last Crusade
The Nightmare Before Christmas
The Spoils
Thorgal
Timestream: The Remnant
Tomb Rider
Top of the Order
Towers in Time
Ultimate Combat
Universal Fighting System
Vampire the Eternal Struggle
Veto!
Veto 2ed.
Vrooom!
VS System
WarCry
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer AoS: Champions
Warlord: SotS
Warlords
Wars
WCW Nitro
Wheel of Time
WildStorms
Wing Commander
Winx Club
Wizard in Training
World of Warcraft
WWF/WWE Raw Deal
Wyvern
X-Files
X-Men
Xeko
Xena
XXXenophile
Young Jedi
Yu-Gi-Oh! OCG
Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG
Yu Yu Hakusho
Z-G
Accessories
Card boxes
Coins
Counters
Modular Dungeon
Protectors
Storage
Eagles
->
Cardlists
->
Waterloo
Available cardlists:
Waterloo
Edition:
Waterloo
Available languages (1):
Nr
Scan
Name
Nationality
Type
Rarity
234
1. (Konigin) Dragoner
Prussian
Unit
C
272
1. (Westpreussische) Ulanen
Prussian
Unit
C
227
1. Elbische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
245
1. Kurmarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
274
1. Neumarkische Lw Kavallerie
Prussian
Unit
C
264
1. Pommersche Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
270
1. Schlesische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
206
1. Westfalische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
260
10. (1. Schlesische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
48
100e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
30
105e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
22
107e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
42
108e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
263
11. (2. Schlesische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
237
11. Husaren
Prussian
Unit
C
68
111e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
19
11e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
45
11e Regiment Leger
French
Unit
C
204
12. (2. Brandenburger) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
58
12e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
46
12e Regiment Leger
French
Unit
C
31
13e Regiment Leger
French
Unit
C
228
14. (2. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
269
15. (3. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
266
18. (6. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
213
19. (7. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
6
1e Chasseurs (Vieille Garde)
French
Unit
C
83
1e Cuirassiers
French
Unit
C
4
1e Grenadiers (Vieille Garde)
French
Unit
C
74
1e Hussards
French
Unit
C
75
1e Lanciers
French
Unit
C
144
1e Ligne Belge
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
44
1e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
43
1e Regiment Leger
French
Unit
C
8
1e Tirailleurs (Jeune Garde)
French
Unit
C
9
1e Voltigeurs (Jeune Garde)
French
Unit
C
222
2. (1. Pommersche) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
230
2. Elbische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
247
2. Kurmarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
261
2. Neumarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
265
2. Pommersche Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
271
2. Schlesische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
275
2. Schlesische Lw Kavallerie
Prussian
Unit
C
209
2. Westfalische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
231
21. (9. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
229
22. (10. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
232
23. (11. Reserve) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
54
23e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
205
24. (4. Brandenburger) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
223
25. (Lutzower) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
34
25e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
226
26. (1. Elbische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
246
27. Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
208
28. (1. Bergische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
211
29. (2. Bergische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
82
2e Carabiniers
French
Unit
C
81
2e Dragons
French
Unit
C
57
2e Suisse
French
Unit
C
235
3. (Brandenburger) Husaren
Prussian
Unit
C
233
3. Elbische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
248
3. Kurmarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
262
3. Neumarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
267
3. Schlesische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
212
3. Westfalische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
244
30. Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
64
30e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
250
31. Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
59
33e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
56
34e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
55
37e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
7
3e Chasseurs (Moyenne Garde)
French
Unit
C
5
3e Grenadiers (Moyenne Garde)
French
Unit
C
249
4. Kurmarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
236
4. Kurmarkische Lw Kavallerie
Prussian
Unit
C
268
4. Schlesische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
214
4. Westfalische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
33
46e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
67
48e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
77
4e Dragons
French
Unit
C
215
5. (Brandenburger) Dragoner
Prussian
Unit
C
251
5. Kurmarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
224
5. Westfalische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
69
50e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
32
51e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
29
54e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
66
59e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
84
5e Cuirassiers
French
Unit
C
76
5e Dragons
French
Unit
C
170
5e Dragons Belge
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
21
5e Regiment Leger
French
Unit
C
207
6. (1. Westpreussische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
216
6. (Lutzower) Ulanen
Prussian
Unit
C
252
6. Kurmarkische Landwehr
Prussian
Unit
C
255
6. Kurmarkische Lw Kavallerie
Prussian
Unit
C
41
61e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
65
63e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
70
6e Hussards
French
Unit
C
49
6e Lanciers
French
Unit
C
210
7. (2. Westpreussische) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
254
7. Dragoner
Prussian
Unit
C
253
7. Ulanen
Prussian
Unit
C
24
75e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
37
7e Hussards
French
Unit
C
243
8. (Leib-) Infanterie (Jager)
Prussian
Unit
C
273
8. Husaren
Prussian
Unit
C
20
84e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
35
8e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
23
8e Regiment Leger
French
Unit
C
225
9. (1. Kollberger) Infanterie
Prussian
Unit
C
47
93e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
36
95e Regiment de Ligne
French
Unit
C
60
9e Chasseurs a cheval
French
Unit
C
93
Ammo Depletion
French
Special
C
183
Ammo Depletion
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
289
Ammo Depletion
Prussian
Special
C
16
Artillerie a cheval (6p)
French
Unit
C
17
Artillerie a cheval (6p)
French
Unit
C
78
Artillerie a cheval (6p)
French
Unit
C
79
Artillerie a cheval (6p)
French
Unit
C
85
Artillerie a cheval (6p)
French
Unit
C
86
Artillerie a cheval (6p)
French
Unit
C
12
Artillerie a pied (12p)
French
Unit
C
13
Artillerie a pied (12p)
French
Unit
C
38
Artillerie a pied (12p)
French
Unit
C
61
Artillerie a pied (12p)
French
Unit
C
14
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
15
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
25
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
26
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
39
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
50
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
51
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
62
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
71
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
72
Artillerie a pied (6p)
French
Unit
C
130
Artillerie a pied Belge (6p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
101
Battle Confusion
French
Special
C
191
Battle Confusion
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
295
Battle Confusion
Prussian
Special
C
102
Battle Smoke
French
Special
C
192
Battle Smoke
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
296
Battle Smoke
Prussian
Special
C
94
Bayonet Charge
French
Special
C
184
Bayonet Charge
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
290
Bayonet Charge
Prussian
Special
C
220
Berittene Batterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
241
Berittene Batterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
258
Berittene Batterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
279
Berittene Batterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
87
Bossu Wood
French
Terrain
C
180
Bossu Wood
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
177
Braine L'Alleud
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
155
Braunschweiger Avantgarde
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
159
Braunschweiger Fu
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
158
Braunschweiger Husaren
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
156
Braunschweiger Leicht-Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
157
Braunschweiger Linien-Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
167
British 13th Light Dragoons
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
164
British 16th (Queen's) Dragoons
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
114
British 1st Foot Guards
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
161
British 1st Life Guards
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
137
British 23rd Foot (Royal Welsh)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
151
British 27th Foot (Inniskillings)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
162
British 2nd Dragoons (Scots Greys)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
148
British 42nd Foot (Black Watch)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
133
British 52nd Light (Oxfords)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
138
British 54th (West Norfolk) Foot
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
118
British 73rd Foot
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
165
British 7th (Queen's Own) Hussars
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
147
British 95th Rifles
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
115
British Coldstream Guards
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
283
Bussy Hill
Prussian
Terrain
C
182
Cherry Woods
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
199
Congreve Rockets
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
106
Defection
French
Special
C
96
Double Grape
French
Special
C
186
Double Grape
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
291
Double Grape
Prussian
Special
C
10
Dragons de L'Imperatrice
French
Unit
C
111
Duke of Wellington
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
196
Emergency Prone
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
99
Fatigue
French
Special
C
189
Fatigue
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
294
Fatigue
Prussian
Special
C
201
Feldmarschall von Blucher
Prussian
Unit
C
105
Friendly Fire
French
Special
C
195
Friendly Fire
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
298
Friendly Fire
Prussian
Special
C
256
Fu
Prussian
Unit
C
257
Fu
Prussian
Unit
C
217
Fussbatterie (12p)
Prussian
Unit
C
238
Fussbatterie (12p)
Prussian
Unit
C
276
Fussbatterie (12p)
Prussian
Unit
C
218
Fussbatterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
219
Fussbatterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
239
Fussbatterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
240
Fussbatterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
277
Fussbatterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
278
Fussbatterie (6p)
Prussian
Unit
C
28
GD Comte d'Erlon
French
Unit
C
3
GD Comte Drouot
French
Unit
C
73
GD Comte Exelmans
French
Unit
C
63
GD Comte Gerard (W)
French
Unit
C
40
GD Comte Reille
French
Unit
C
53
GD Comte Vandamme
French
Unit
C
80
GD Kellermann, Comte de Valmy
French
Unit
C
18
GD Mouton, Comte de Lobau
French
Unit
C
88
Gemioncourt
French
Terrain
C
202
Generalleutnant von Gneisenau
Prussian
Unit
C
242
Generalleutnant von Thielmann
Prussian
Unit
C
203
Generalleutnant von Zieten II
Prussian
Unit
C
221
Generalmajor von Pirch I
Prussian
Unit
C
259
Graf Bulow von Dennewitz
Prussian
Unit
C
109
Grand Battery
French
Special
C
110
Grand Charge
French
Special
C
140
Hannover Fu
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
149
Hannover Giffhorn Landwehr
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
120
Hannover Grubenhagen Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
139
Hannover Lauenberg Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
135
Hannover Osnabruck Landwehr
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
152
Hannover Verden Landwehr
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
168
Hannover, Cumberland Husaren
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
154
Herzog von Braunschweig
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
176
Hougoumont
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
98
Howitzer Fire
French
Special
C
188
Howitzer Fire
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
293
Howitzer Fire
Prussian
Special
C
166
KGL 1st Hussars
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
163
KGL 1st Light Dragoons
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
134
KGL 1st Line
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
119
KGL 8th Line
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
122
KGL Foot Artillery (9p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
116
KGL Horse Artillery (9p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
1
L'Empereur Napoleon
French
Unit
C
91
La Belle Alliance
French
Terrain
C
174
La Haie Sainte
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
11
Lanciers Rouges
French
Unit
C
104
Late Reserves
French
Special
C
194
Late Reserves
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
127
LG Baron Chasse
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
123
LG Baron Perponcher-Sedlnitzky
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
117
LG Karl von Alten
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
131
LG Lord Hill
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
160
LG Paget, Earl of Uxbridge
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
141
LG Sir Charles Coleville
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
132
LG Sir Henry Clinton
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
146
LG Sir Thomas Picton
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
282
Ligny
Prussian
Terrain
C
281
Ligny Brook
Prussian
Terrain
C
284
Ligny Brook
Prussian
Terrain
C
288
Limale Bridge
Prussian
Terrain
C
103
Lost Order
French
Special
C
193
Lost Order
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
297
Lost Order
Prussian
Special
C
89
Malerne Pond
French
Terrain
C
52
Marechal Grouchy
French
Unit
C
27
Marechal Ney
French
Unit
C
2
Marechal Soult, Duc de Dalmatia
French
Unit
C
113
MG George Cook
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
92
Mon Plaisir
French
Terrain
C
175
Mont St. Jean
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
121
Nassau 1ste Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
125
Nassau 2de Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
129
Nederlandse 12de Infanterie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
143
Nederlandse 15de Militie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
169
Nederlandse 1ste Karabiniers
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
124
Nederlandse 27de Jager
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
128
Nederlandse 4de Militie
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
142
Nederlandse 5de Oost-Indische
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
171
Nederlandse 6de Huzaren
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
126
Nederlandse Bereden Artillerie (6p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
145
Nederlandse Voet Artillerie (6p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
300
No Quarter
Prussian
Special
C
179
Ohain Ridge
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
100
Panic
French
Special
C
190
Panic
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
178
Papelotte
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
90
Plancenoit
French
Terrain
C
181
Quatre Bras
Anglo-Dutch
Terrain
C
95
Rally
French
Special
C
185
Rally
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
292
Rally
Prussian
Special
C
197
Reverse Slope
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
97
Ricochet Fire
French
Special
C
187
Ricochet Fire
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
286
River Dyle
Prussian
Terrain
C
136
Royal Foot Artillery (9p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
150
Royal Foot Artillery (9p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
153
Royal Foot Artillery (9p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
173
Royal Horse Artillery (9p)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
172
Royal Horse Artillery (Howitzers)
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
108
Sappeurs
French
Special
C
200
Shrapnel
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
280
Sombreffe
Prussian
Terrain
C
285
St. Amand
Prussian
Terrain
C
198
The Colours
Anglo-Dutch
Special
C
107
Vive L'Empereur
French
Special
C
299
Vorwarts!
Prussian
Special
C
287
Wavre
Prussian
Terrain
C
112
Willem, Prins van Oranje
Anglo-Dutch
Unit
C
Cards: 300
Nationality distribution
Anglo-Dutch
90
French
110
Prussian
100
Type distribution
Special
48
Terrain
24
Unit
228