Main page
|
Trade
|
Store
|
Cart
|
Download
|
FAQ
|
CardScanner
Login
|
Sign In
Advanced Search
Magic the Gathering
About
Card list
Product list
Decks
Downloads
Links
Trade
--== Store ==--
Singles
Card Games
.hack//ENEMY
24 TCG
7th Sea
A Game of Thrones
Age of Empires II
Alien/Predator
Allegiance
Ani-Mayhem
Aniołowie
Arcadia
Austin Powers
Avatar
Babylon 5
BaneMaster: The Adventure
Battle Cards
Battlelords
Battlestar Galactica
Battletech
Ben 10
Beyblade
Bionicle
Bleach
Bloodwars
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
C23
Call of Cthulhu
Cardcaptors
Case Closed
Chaotic
City of Heroes
Conan
Crown of the Emperor
Crystalicum
Cyberpunk
Dark Age: Feudal Lords
Dark Eden
Dark Force
Dark Millennium
Digi-Battle
Digimon D-Tector
Dinosaur King
Dixie
Doom Trooper
Doomtown
Dr Who
Dragon Ball GT CCG
Dragon Ball Z CCG
Dragon Ball Z TCG
Dragon Booster
Dragon Storm
Dredd
Duel Masters
Dune
Eagles
Echelons of Fire
Echelons of Fury
El Mundo de Águila-Roja
Epic
Epic Battles
EVE: The Second Genesis
Fantasy Adventures
Fastbreak
Fight Klub
Firestorm
Flesh and Blood
Flights of Fantasy
Football Champions
Fullmetal Alchemist
Future Card Buddyfight
G. I. Joe
Galactic Empires
Gormiti
Gridiron
Guardians
Gundam M.S. War
Gwiezdna Kohorta
Harry Potter
Hecatomb
Hercules
Heresy
High Stakes Drifter
Highlander
Horus Heresy
HumAliens
Huntik
Hyborian Gates
Illuminati NWO
Imajica
Initial D
InuYasha
James Bond 007
Jedi Knights
Kartazma
Killer Instinct
Kingdom Hearts
Knights of the Zodiac
Kult
Legend of the Burning Sands
Legend of the Five Rings
Lightseekers TCG
Looney Tunes
Lord of the Rings
Lost Colony Showdown
Magi-Nation Duel
Magic the Gathering
MapleStory iTCG
Marvel Recharge
MegaMan
Middle Earth
Mitos y Leyendas
MLB Showdown
Monster Rancher
Monster Tykes
Monthy Python and the Holy Grail
Mortal Kombat
Munchkin CCG
My Hero Academia
My Little Pony
Mystical Empire
Mythos
Naruto
NASCAR Racing Challenge
NBA Showdown
Nerve
Neopets
NetRunner
NFL Showdown
On The Edge
One-on-One Hockey Challenge
Ophidian 2350
OverPower
PEZ
Pirates
Pirates of the Caribbean
Playoff Hockey
Pokémon
Power Cardz
Quest for the Holy Grail
Rage: Apocalypse
Rage: Tribal War
Red Zone
Redakai: Conquer of Kairu
Redemption
Rifts
Ruins World
Sailor Moon
Scooby Doo
Shadowfist
ShadowRun
Sim City
Simpsons
Speed Racer
Spellfire
Spongebob Squarepants
Spycraft
Star of the Guardians
Star Quest
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG Second Edition
Star Trek TCG
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars TCG
Star Wars: Destiny
StarGate
Super Deck!
Super Nova
Survivor
Tank Commander
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Tempest of the Gods
Terminator
Terror
The Crow
The Dragon's Wrath
The Last Crusade
The Nightmare Before Christmas
The Spoils
Thorgal
Timestream: The Remnant
Tomb Rider
Top of the Order
Towers in Time
Ultimate Combat
Universal Fighting System
Vampire the Eternal Struggle
Veto!
Veto 2ed.
Vrooom!
VS System
WarCry
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer AoS: Champions
Warlord: SotS
Warlords
Wars
WCW Nitro
Wheel of Time
WildStorms
Wing Commander
Winx Club
Wizard in Training
World of Warcraft
WWF/WWE Raw Deal
Wyvern
X-Files
X-Men
Xeko
Xena
XXXenophile
Young Jedi
Yu-Gi-Oh! OCG
Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG
Yu Yu Hakusho
Z-G
Accessories
Card boxes
Coins
Counters
Modular Dungeon
Protectors
Storage
Magic the Gathering
->
Cardlists
->
Time Spiral
Available cardlists:
Magic Player Rewards
Magic 2013
Friday Night Magic
From the Vault: Realms
Arena League
Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Super Series
Return to Ravnica
Prerelease Promo
Commander's Arsenal
APAC Lands
Gatecrash
Euro Lands
Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Guru Lands
Dragon's Maze
WPN/Gateway
Modern Masters
Celebration Cards
Magic 2014 Core Set
Judge Gift Program
From the Vault: Twenty
Hobby Japan Commemorative Promos
Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Clash Pack
Theros
Grand Prix
Commander 2013
Launch Parties
Born of the Gods
Summer of Magic
Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Champs and States
Journey into Nyx
Pro Tour
Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
Game Day Cards
Magic 2015 Core Set
Release Events
From the Vault: Annihilation
Happy Holidays
Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Buy a Box Promos
Khans of Tarkir
Heroe's Path Promos
Commander 2014
League Tokens
Duel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
Face the Hydra
Duel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
Redemption Program
Duel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Magic Premiere Shop 2008
Duel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
DCI Legend Membership
Fate Reforged
Wizards of the Coast Online Store
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Oversized
Dragons of Tarkir
Media Inserts
Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Alpha
Magic Origins
Beta
Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Arabian Nights
From the Vault: Angels
Unlimited
Battle for Zendikar
Collector's Edition
Commander 2015
Intl. Collector's Edition
Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Antiquities
Oath of the Gatewatch
Revised
Shadows over Innistrad
Legends
Eternal Masters
Summer Magic
Eldritch Moon
The Dark
From the Vault: Lore
Revised BB
Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Fallen Empires
Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
4th Edition
Kaladesh
4th Edition BB
Masterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
Ice Age
Commander 2016
Renaissance
Planechase Anthology
Chronicles
Aether Revolt
Homelands
Modern Masters 2017 Edition
Alliances
Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might
Mirage
Amonkhet
Introductory Two-Player Set
Commander Anthology
Visions
Archenemy: Nicol Bolas
5th Edition
Hour of Devastation
Portal
Commander 2017
Weatherlight
Ixalan
Tempest
Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
Stronghold
Iconic Masters
Portal Second Age
Explorers of Ixalan
Exodus
From the Vault: Transform
Unglued
Unstable
Urza's Saga
Rivals of Ixalan
Anthologies
Masters 25
Urza's Legacy
Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
6th Edition
Dominaria
Portal: 3 Kingdoms
Battlebond
Urza's Destiny
Commander Anthology 2018
Starter
Signature Spellbook: Jace
Mercadian Masques
Global Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Battle Royale
Core Set 2019
Starter 2000
Commander 2018
Nemesis
Guilds of Ravnica
Prophecy
Game Night
Invasion
Ultimate Masters
Beatdown
Ravnica Allegiance
Planeshift
War of the Spark
7th Edition
Modern Horizons
Apocalypse
Signature Spellbook: Gideon
Odyssey
Core Set 2020
Deckmasters
Commander 2019
Torment
Throne of Eldraine
Judgment
Theros Beyond Death
Onslaught
Unsanctioned
Legions
Commander 2020
Scourge
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
8th Edition
Core Set 2021
Mirrodin
Jumpstart
Darksteel
Double Masters
Fifth Dawn
Zendikar Rising
Champions of Kamigawa
The List
Unhinged
Commander Legends
Betrayers of Kamigawa
Kaldheim
Saviors of Kamigawa
Time Spiral Remastered
9th Edition
Strixhaven: School of Mages
Ravnica
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
Guildpact
Commander 2021
Dissension
Modern Horizons 2
Coldsnap
Modern Horizons 1 Timeshifts
Time Spiral
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
Time Spiral: Timeshifted
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
Planar Chaos
Pioneer Challenger Decks 2021
Future Sight
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
Tenth Edition
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
Lorwyn
Universes Within
Duel Decks: Elves vs. Goblins
Streets of New Capenna
Morningtide
Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate
Shadowmoor
Double Masters 2022
Eventide
Dominaria United
From the Vault: Dragons
Warhammer 40,000 Commander
Shards of Alara
Unfinity
Duel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra
Game Night: Free-for-All
Conflux
The Brothers' War
Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
The Brothers' War Commander
Alara Reborn
Transformers
Magic 2010
30th Anniversary Edition
From the Vault: Exiled
Jumpstart 2022
Planechase
Starter Commander Decks
Zendikar
Dominaria Remastered
Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
Premium Deck Series: Slivers
Phyrexia: All Will Be One Commander
Worldwake
March of the Machine
Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Multiverse Legends
Rise of the Eldrazi
March of the Machine Commander
Archenemy
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
Magic 2011
The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earth
From the Vault: Relics
Tales of Middle-earth Commander
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Commander Masters
Scars of Mirrodin
Wilds of Eldraine
Mirrodin Besieged
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Wilds of Eldraince Commander
New Phyrexia
Doctor Who
Commander 2011
The Lost Caverns of Ixalan
Magic 2012
Jurassic World Collection
From the Vault: Legends
The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander
Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Ravnica Remastered
Innistrad
Murders at Karlov Manor
Dark Ascension
Murders at Karlov Manor Commander
Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Ravnica: Clue Edition
Avacyn Restored
Fallout
Planechase 2012 Edition
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
Edition:
Time Spiral
Available languages (9):
Subsets:
Normal
/
Foil
Nr
Scan
Name
Color
Type
Rarity
269
Academy Ruins
Legendary Land
R
189
Aether Web
Green
Enchantment — Aura
C
142
Aetherflame Wall
Red
Creature — Wall
C
1
Amrou Scout
White
Creature — Kithkin Rebel Scout
C
2
Amrou Seekers
White
Creature — Kithkin Rebel
C
48
Ancestral Vision
Blue
Sorcery
R
143
Ancient Grudge
Red
Instant
C
3
Angel's Grace
White
Instant
R
190
Ashcoat Bear
Green
Creature — Bear
C
191
Aspect of Mongoose
Green
Enchantment — Aura
U
95
Assassinate
Black
Sorcery
C
248
Assembly-Worker
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker
U
144
Barbed Shocker
Red
Creature — Insect
U
96
Basal Sliver
Black
Creature — Sliver
C
145
Basalt Gargoyle
Red
Creature — Gargoyle
U
4
Benalish Cavalry
White
Creature — Human Knight
C
49
Bewilder
Blue
Instant
C
146
Blazing Blade Askari
Red
Creature — Human Knight
C
147
Bogardan Hellkite
Red
Creature — Dragon
R
148
Bogardan Rager
Red
Creature — Elemental
C
149
Bonesplitter Sliver
Red
Creature — Sliver
C
249
Brass Gnat
Artifact Creature — Insect
C
50
Brine Elemental
Blue
Creature — Elemental
U
270
Calciform Pools
Land
U
97
Call to the Netherworld
Black
Sorcery
C
51
Cancel
Blue
Instant
C
250
Candles of Leng
Artifact
R
52
Careful Consideration
Blue
Instant
U
5
Castle Raptors
White
Creature — Bird Soldier
C
6
Cavalry Master
White
Creature — Human Knight
U
7
Celestial Crusader
White
Creature — Spirit
U
192
Chameleon Blur
Green
Instant
C
8
Children of Korlis
White
Creature — Human Rebel Cleric
C
251
Chromatic Star
Artifact
C
252
Chronatog Totem
Artifact
U
9
Chronosavant
White
Creature — Giant
R
53
Clockspinning
Blue
Instant
C
253
Clockwork Hydra
Artifact Creature — Hydra
U
10
Cloudchaser Kestrel
White
Creature — Bird
C
150
Coal Stoker
Red
Creature — Elemental
C
151
Conflagrate
Red
Sorcery
U
54
Coral Trickster
Blue
Creature — Merfolk Rogue
C
98
Corpulent Corpse
Black
Creature — Zombie
C
55
Crookclaw Transmuter
Blue
Creature — Bird Wizard
C
99
Curse of the Cabal
Black
Sorcery
R
100
Cyclopean Giant
Black
Creature — Zombie Giant
C
11
D'Avenant Healer
White
Creature — Human Cleric Archer
C
101
Dark Withering
Black
Instant
C
102
Deathspore Thallid
Black
Creature — Zombie Fungus
C
56
Deep-Sea Kraken
Blue
Creature — Kraken
R
236
Dementia Sliver
Black/Blue
Creature — Sliver
U
103
Demonic Collusion
Black
Sorcery
R
12
Detainment Spell
White
Enchantment — Aura
C
13
Divine Congregation
White
Sorcery
C
57
Draining Whelk
Blue
Creature — Illusion
R
237
Dralnu, Lich Lord
Black/Blue
Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard
R
104
Dread Return
Black
Sorcery
U
271
Dreadship Reef
Land
U
58
Dream Stalker
Blue
Creature — Illusion
C
59
Drifter il-Dal
Blue
Creature — Human Wizard
C
105
Drudge Reavers
Black
Creature — Skeleton
C
193
Durkwood Baloth
Green
Creature — Beast
C
194
Durkwood Tracker
Green
Creature — Giant
U
14
Duskrider Peregrine
White
Creature — Bird
U
152
Empty the Warrens
Red
Sorcery
C
106
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder
Black
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
R
15
Errant Doomsayers
White
Creature — Human Rebel
C
60
Errant Ephemeron
Blue
Creature — Illusion
C
61
Eternity Snare
Blue
Enchantment — Aura
C
16
Evangelize
White
Sorcery
R
107
Evil Eye of Urborg
Black
Creature — Eye
U
108
Faceless Devourer
Black
Creature — Nightmare Horror
U
109
Fallen Ideal
Black
Enchantment — Aura
U
62
Fathom Seer
Blue
Creature — Illusion
C
110
Feebleness
Black
Enchantment — Aura
C
153
Firemaw Kavu
Red
Creature — Kavu
U
238
Firewake Sliver
Green/Red
Creature — Sliver
U
272
Flagstones of Trokair
Legendary Land
R
154
Flamecore Elemental
Red
Creature — Elemental
C
63
Fledgling Mawcor
Blue
Creature — Beast
U
17
Flickering Spirit
White
Creature — Spirit
C
155
Flowstone Channeler
Red
Creature — Human Spellshaper
C
64
Fool's Demise
Blue
Enchantment — Aura
U
298
Forest
Basic Land — Forest
C
299
Forest
Basic Land — Forest
C
300
Forest
Basic Land — Forest
C
301
Forest
Basic Land — Forest
C
18
Foriysian Interceptor
White
Creature — Human Soldier
C
254
Foriysian Totem
Artifact
U
19
Fortify
White
Instant
C
156
Fortune Thief
Red
Creature — Human Rogue
R
273
Fungal Reaches
Land
U
195
Fungus Sliver
Green
Creature — Fungus Sliver
R
157
Fury Sliver
Red
Creature — Sliver
U
255
Gauntlet of Power
Artifact
R
20
Gaze of Justice
White
Sorcery
C
196
Gemhide Sliver
Green
Creature — Sliver
C
274
Gemstone Caverns
Legendary Land
R
158
Ghitu Firebreathing
Red
Enchantment — Aura
C
239
Ghostflame Sliver
Black/Red
Creature — Sliver
U
197
Glass Asp
Green
Creature — Snake
C
159
Goblin Skycutter
Red
Creature — Goblin Warrior
C
111
Gorgon Recluse
Black
Creature — Gorgon
C
160
Grapeshot
Red
Sorcery
C
161
Greater Gargadon
Red
Creature — Beast
R
198
Greenseeker
Green
Creature — Elf Spellshaper
C
21
Griffin Guide
White
Enchantment — Aura
U
162
Ground Rift
Red
Sorcery
C
22
Gustcloak Cavalier
White
Creature — Human Knight
U
240
Harmonic Sliver
Green/White
Creature — Sliver
U
112
Haunting Hymn
Black
Instant
U
199
Havenwood Wurm
Green
Creature — Wurm
C
200
Herd Gnarr
Green
Creature — Beast
C
256
Hivestone
Artifact
R
201
Hypergenesis
Green
Sorcery
R
163
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician
Red
Legendary Creature — Goblin Advisor
R
23
Icatian Crier
White
Creature — Human Spellshaper
C
164
Ignite Memories
Red
Sorcery
U
165
Ironclaw Buzzardiers
Red
Creature — Orc Scout
C
286
Island
Basic Land — Island
C
287
Island
Basic Land — Island
C
288
Island
Basic Land — Island
C
289
Island
Basic Land — Island
C
241
Ith, High Arcanist
Blue/White
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
R
24
Ivory Giant
White
Creature — Giant
C
65
Ixidron
Blue
Creature — Illusion
R
166
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage
Red
Legendary Creature — Human Spellshaper
R
25
Jedit's Dragoons
White
Creature — Cat Soldier
C
257
Jhoira's Timebug
Artifact Creature — Insect
C
242
Kaervek the Merciless
Black/Red
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman
R
167
Keldon Halberdier
Red
Creature — Human Warrior
C
275
Kher Keep
Legendary Land
R
26
Knight of the Holy Nimbus
White
Creature — Human Rebel Knight
U
202
Krosan Grip
Green
Instant
U
113
Liege of the Pit
Black
Creature — Demon
R
168
Lightning Axe
Red
Instant
C
114
Lim-Dûl the Necromancer
Black
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
R
115
Living End
Black
Sorcery
R
258
Locket of Yesterdays
Artifact
U
66
Looter il-Kor
Blue
Creature — Kor Rogue
C
259
Lotus Bloom
Artifact
R
203
Magus of the Candelabra
Green
Creature — Human Wizard
R
27
Magus of the Disk
White
Creature — Human Wizard
R
67
Magus of the Jar
Blue
Creature — Human Wizard
R
116
Magus of the Mirror
Black
Creature — Human Wizard
R
169
Magus of the Scroll
Red
Creature — Human Wizard
R
117
Mana Skimmer
Black
Creature — Leech
C
28
Mangara of Corondor
White
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
R
204
Might of Old Krosa
Green
Instant
U
205
Might Sliver
Green
Creature — Sliver
U
118
Mindlash Sliver
Black
Creature — Sliver
C
119
Mindstab
Black
Sorcery
C
243
Mishra, Artificer Prodigy
Black/Red/Blue
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer
R
170
Mogg War Marshal
Red
Creature — Goblin Warrior
C
206
Molder
Green
Instant
C
276
Molten Slagheap
Land
U
29
Momentary Blink
White
Instant
C
68
Moonlace
Blue
Instant
R
294
Mountain
Basic Land — Mountain
C
295
Mountain
Basic Land — Mountain
C
296
Mountain
Basic Land — Mountain
C
297
Mountain
Basic Land — Mountain
C
207
Mwonvuli Acid-Moss
Green
Sorcery
C
69
Mystical Teachings
Blue
Instant
C
208
Nantuko Shaman
Green
Creature — Insect Shaman
C
120
Nether Traitor
Black
Creature — Spirit
R
121
Nightshade Assassin
Black
Creature — Human Assassin
U
171
Norin the Wary
Red
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior
R
30
Opal Guardian
White
Enchantment
R
244
Opaline Sliver
Blue/White
Creature — Sliver
U
70
Ophidian Eye
Blue
Enchantment — Aura
C
172
Orcish Cannonade
Red
Instant
C
31
Outrider en-Kor
White
Creature — Kor Rebel Knight
U
260
Paradise Plume
Artifact
U
71
Paradox Haze
Blue
Enchantment — Aura
U
173
Pardic Dragon
Red
Creature — Dragon
R
209
Pendelhaven Elder
Green
Creature — Elf Shaman
U
32
Pentarch Paladin
White
Creature — Human Knight
R
33
Pentarch Ward
White
Enchantment — Aura
C
210
Penumbra Spider
Green
Creature — Spider
C
211
Phantom Wurm
Green
Creature — Wurm Spirit
U
122
Phthisis
Black
Sorcery
U
261
Phyrexian Totem
Artifact
U
123
Pit Keeper
Black
Creature — Human Wizard
C
124
Plague Sliver
Black
Creature — Sliver
R
282
Plains
Basic Land — Plains
C
283
Plains
Basic Land — Plains
C
284
Plains
Basic Land — Plains
C
285
Plains
Basic Land — Plains
C
34
Plated Pegasus
White
Creature — Pegasus
U
174
Plunder
Red
Sorcery
C
125
Premature Burial
Black
Sorcery
U
212
Primal Forcemage
Green
Creature — Elf Shaman
U
262
Prismatic Lens
Artifact
C
72
Psionic Sliver
Blue
Creature — Sliver
R
126
Psychotic Episode
Black
Sorcery
C
35
Pull from Eternity
White
Instant
U
36
Pulmonic Sliver
White
Creature — Sliver
R
37
Quilled Sliver
White
Creature — Sliver
U
175
Reiterate
Red
Instant
R
38
Restore Balance
White
Sorcery
R
39
Return to Dust
White
Instant
U
176
Rift Bolt
Red
Sorcery
C
73
Riftwing Cloudskate
Blue
Creature — Illusion
U
245
Saffi Eriksdotter
Green/White
Legendary Creature — Human Scout
R
74
Sage of Epityr
Blue
Creature — Human Wizard
C
277
Saltcrusted Steppe
Land
U
127
Sangrophage
Black
Creature — Zombie
C
263
Sarpadian Empires, Vol. VII
Artifact
R
213
Savage Thallid
Green
Creature — Fungus
C
214
Scarwood Treefolk
Green
Creature — Treefolk
C
246
Scion of the Ur-Dragon
Black/Green/Red/Blue/White
Legendary Creature — Dragon Avatar
R
75
Screeching Sliver
Blue
Creature — Sliver
C
215
Scryb Ranger
Green
Creature — Faerie Ranger
U
216
Search for Tomorrow
Green
Sorcery
C
177
Sedge Sliver
Red
Creature — Sliver
R
128
Sengir Nosferatu
Black
Creature — Vampire
R
40
Serra Avenger
White
Creature — Angel
R
76
Shadow Sliver
Blue
Creature — Sliver
C
41
Sidewinder Sliver
White
Creature — Sliver
C
129
Skittering Monstrosity
Black
Creature — Horror
U
130
Skulking Knight
Black
Creature — Zombie Knight
C
77
Slipstream Serpent
Blue
Creature — Serpent
C
131
Smallpox
Black
Sorcery
U
78
Snapback
Blue
Instant
C
217
Spectral Force
Green
Creature — Elemental Spirit
R
79
Spell Burst
Blue
Instant
U
218
Spike Tiller
Green
Creature — Spike
R
80
Spiketail Drakeling
Blue
Creature — Drake
C
219
Spinneret Sliver
Green
Creature — Sliver
C
42
Spirit Loop
White
Enchantment — Aura
U
220
Sporesower Thallid
Green
Creature — Fungus
U
81
Sprite Noble
Blue
Creature — Faerie Noble
R
221
Sprout
Green
Instant
C
222
Squall Line
Green
Instant
R
247
Stonebrow, Krosan Hero
Green/Red
Legendary Creature — Centaur Warrior
R
223
Stonewood Invocation
Green
Instant
R
82
Stormcloud Djinn
Blue
Creature — Djinn
U
132
Strangling Soot
Black
Instant
C
224
Strength in Numbers
Green
Instant
C
133
Stronghold Overseer
Black
Creature — Demon
R
264
Stuffy Doll
Artifact Creature — Construct
R
178
Subterranean Shambler
Red
Creature — Elemental
C
134
Sudden Death
Black
Instant
U
179
Sudden Shock
Red
Instant
U
135
Sudden Spoiling
Black
Instant
R
180
Sulfurous Blast
Red
Instant
U
290
Swamp
Basic Land — Swamp
C
291
Swamp
Basic Land — Swamp
C
292
Swamp
Basic Land — Swamp
C
293
Swamp
Basic Land — Swamp
C
278
Swarmyard
Land
R
181
Tectonic Fiend
Red
Creature — Elemental
U
83
Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
Blue
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
R
84
Telekinetic Sliver
Blue
Creature — Sliver
U
85
Temporal Eddy
Blue
Sorcery
C
43
Temporal Isolation
White
Enchantment — Aura
C
136
Tendrils of Corruption
Black
Instant
C
279
Terramorphic Expanse
Land
C
225
Thallid Germinator
Green
Creature — Fungus
C
226
Thallid Shell-Dweller
Green
Creature — Fungus
C
227
Thelon of Havenwood
Green
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid
R
228
Thelonite Hermit
Green
Creature — Elf Shaman
R
182
Thick-Skinned Goblin
Red
Creature — Goblin Shaman
U
86
Think Twice
Blue
Instant
C
229
Thrill of the Hunt
Green
Instant
C
265
Thunder Totem
Artifact
U
44
Tivadar of Thorn
White
Legendary Creature — Human Knight
R
87
Tolarian Sentinel
Blue
Creature — Human Spellshaper
C
137
Traitor's Clutch
Black
Instant
C
138
Trespasser il-Vec
Black
Creature — Human Rogue
C
88
Trickbind
Blue
Instant
R
266
Triskelavus
Artifact Creature — Construct
R
230
Tromp the Domains
Green
Sorcery
U
89
Truth or Tale
Blue
Instant
U
183
Two-Headed Sliver
Red
Creature — Sliver
C
184
Undying Rage
Red
Enchantment — Aura
U
231
Unyaro Bees
Green
Creature — Insect
R
139
Urborg Syphon-Mage
Black
Creature — Human Spellshaper
C
280
Urza's Factory
Land — Urza's
U
140
Vampiric Sliver
Black
Creature — Sliver
U
267
Venser's Sliver
Artifact Creature — Sliver
C
232
Verdant Embrace
Green
Enchantment — Aura
R
281
Vesuva
Land
R
90
Vesuvan Shapeshifter
Blue
Creature — Shapeshifter
R
185
Viashino Bladescout
Red
Creature — Viashino Scout
C
91
Viscerid Deepwalker
Blue
Creature — Homarid Warrior
C
141
Viscid Lemures
Black
Creature — Spirit
C
92
Voidmage Husher
Blue
Creature — Human Wizard
U
186
Volcanic Awakening
Red
Sorcery
U
93
Walk the Aeons
Blue
Sorcery
R
45
Watcher Sliver
White
Creature — Sliver
C
46
Weathered Bodyguards
White
Creature — Human Soldier
R
268
Weatherseed Totem
Artifact
U
187
Wheel of Fate
Red
Sorcery
R
94
Wipe Away
Blue
Instant
U
188
Word of Seizing
Red
Instant
R
233
Wormwood Dryad
Green
Creature — Dryad
C
234
Wurmcalling
Green
Sorcery
R
235
Yavimaya Dryad
Green
Creature — Dryad
U
47
Zealot il-Vec
White
Creature — Human Rebel
C
Cards: 301
Rarity distribution
C
141
R
80
U
80
Color distribution
54
Black
47
Black/Blue
2
Black/Green/Red/Blue/White
1
Black/Red
2
Black/Red/Blue
1
Blue
47
Blue/White
2
Green
47
Green/Red
2
Green/White
2
Red
47
White
47
Type distribution
Artifact
14
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker
1
Artifact Creature — Construct
2
Artifact Creature — Hydra
1
Artifact Creature — Insect
2
Artifact Creature — Sliver
1
Basic Land — Forest
4
Basic Land — Island
4
Basic Land — Mountain
4
Basic Land — Plains
4
Basic Land — Swamp
4
Creature — Angel
1
Creature — Bear
1
Creature — Beast
4
Creature — Bird
2
Creature — Bird Soldier
1
Creature — Bird Wizard
1
Creature — Cat Soldier
1
Creature — Demon
2
Creature — Djinn
1
Creature — Dragon
2
Creature — Drake
1
Creature — Dryad
2
Creature — Elemental
6
Creature — Elemental Spirit
1
Creature — Elf Shaman
3
Creature — Elf Spellshaper
1
Creature — Eye
1
Creature — Faerie Noble
1
Creature — Faerie Ranger
1
Creature — Fungus
4
Creature — Fungus Sliver
1
Creature — Gargoyle
1
Creature — Giant
3
Creature — Goblin Shaman
1
Creature — Goblin Warrior
2
Creature — Gorgon
1
Creature — Homarid Warrior
1
Creature — Horror
1
Creature — Human Assassin
1
Creature — Human Cleric Archer
1
Creature — Human Knight
5
Creature — Human Rebel
2
Creature — Human Rebel Cleric
1
Creature — Human Rebel Knight
1
Creature — Human Rogue
2
Creature — Human Soldier
2
Creature — Human Spellshaper
4
Creature — Human Warrior
1
Creature — Human Wizard
9
Creature — Illusion
6
Creature — Insect
2
Creature — Insect Shaman
1
Creature — Kavu
1
Creature — Kithkin Rebel
1
Creature — Kithkin Rebel Scout
1
Creature — Kor Rebel Knight
1
Creature — Kor Rogue
1
Creature — Kraken
1
Creature — Leech
1
Creature — Merfolk Rogue
1
Creature — Nightmare Horror
1
Creature — Orc Scout
1
Creature — Pegasus
1
Creature — Serpent
1
Creature — Shapeshifter
1
Creature — Skeleton
1
Creature — Sliver
24
Creature — Snake
1
Creature — Spider
1
Creature — Spike
1
Creature — Spirit
4
Creature — Treefolk
1
Creature — Vampire
1
Creature — Viashino Scout
1
Creature — Wall
1
Creature — Wurm
1
Creature — Wurm Spirit
1
Creature — Zombie
2
Creature — Zombie Fungus
1
Creature — Zombie Giant
1
Creature — Zombie Knight
1
Enchantment
1
Enchantment — Aura
16
Instant
40
Land
8
Land — Urza's
1
Legendary Creature — Centaur Warrior
1
Legendary Creature — Dragon Avatar
1
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid
1
Legendary Creature — Goblin Advisor
1
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer
1
Legendary Creature — Human Knight
1
Legendary Creature — Human Scout
1
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman
1
Legendary Creature — Human Spellshaper
1
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior
1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
5
Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard
1
Legendary Land
4
Sorcery
32