Main page | Trade | Store | Cart | Download | FAQ | CardScannerLogin | Sign In
  Advanced Search EN PL
Magic the Gathering -> Cardlists -> Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might


Available cardlists:
Magic Player RewardsDuel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
Friday Night MagicAlara Reborn
Arena LeagueMagic 2010
Super SeriesFrom the Vault: Exiled
Prerelease PromoPlanechase
APAC LandsZendikar
Euro LandsDuel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Guru LandsPremium Deck Series: Slivers
WPN/GatewayWorldwake
Celebration CardsDuel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Judge Gift ProgramRise of the Eldrazi
Hobby Japan Commemorative PromosArchenemy
Clash PackMagic 2011
Grand PrixFrom the Vault: Relics
Launch PartiesDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Summer of MagicScars of Mirrodin
Champs and StatesMirrodin Besieged
Pro TourDuel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Game Day CardsNew Phyrexia
Release EventsMagic: The Gathering-Commander
Happy HolidaysMagic 2012
Buy a Box PromosFrom the Vault: Legends
Heroe's Path PromosDuel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
League TokensInnistrad
Face the HydraDark Ascension
Redemption ProgramDuel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Magic Premiere Shop 2008Avacyn Restored
DCI Legend MembershipPlanechase 2012 Edition
Wizards of the Coast Online StoreMagic 2013
OversizedFrom the Vault: Realms
Media InsertsDuel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
AlphaReturn to Ravnica
BetaCommander's Arsenal
Arabian NightsGatecrash
UnlimitedDuel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Collector's EditionDragon's Maze
Intl. Collector's EditionModern Masters
AntiquitiesMagic 2014 Core Set
RevisedFrom the Vault: Twenty
LegendsDuel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
The DarkTheros
Revised BBCommander 2013 Edition
Fallen EmpiresBorn of the Gods
4th EditionDuel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
4th Edition BBJourney into Nyx
Ice AgeMagic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
RenaissanceMagic 2015 Core Set
ChroniclesFrom the Vault: Annihilation
HomelandsDuel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
AlliancesKhans of Tarkir
MirageCommander 2014
Introductory Two-Player SetDuel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
VisionsDuel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
5th EditionDuel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
PortalDuel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
WeatherlightFate Reforged
TempestDuel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
StrongholdDragons of Tarkir
Portal Second AgeModern Masters 2015 Edition
ExodusMagic Origins
UngluedDuel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Urza's SagaFrom the Vault: Angels
AnthologiesBattle for Zendikar
Urza's LegacyCommander 2015
6th EditionDuel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Portal: 3 KingdomsOath of the Gatewatch
Urza's DestinyShadows over Innistrad
StarterEternal Masters
Mercadian MasquesEldritch Moon
Battle RoyaleFrom the Vault: Lore
Starter 2000Conspiracy: Take the Crown
NemesisDuel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
ProphecyKaladesh
InvasionMasterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
BeatdownCommander 2016
PlaneshiftPlanechase Anthology
7th EditionAether Revolt
ApocalypseModern Masters 2017 Edition
OdysseyDuel Decks: Mind vs. Might
DeckmastersAmonkhet
TormentCommander Anthology
JudgmentArchenemy: Nicol Bolas
OnslaughtHour of Devastation
LegionsCommander 2017
ScourgeIxalan
8th EditionDuel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
MirrodinIconic Masters
DarksteelExplorers of Ixalan
Fifth DawnFrom the Vault: Transform
Champions of KamigawaUnstable
UnhingedRivals of Ixalan
Betrayers of KamigawaMasters 25
Saviors of KamigawaDuel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
9th EditionChallenger Decks
RavnicaDominaria
GuildpactBattlebond
DissensionCommander Anthology 2018
ColdsnapSignature Spellbook: Jace
Time SpiralGlobal Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Time Spiral: TimeshiftedCore Set 2019
Planar ChaosCommander 2018
Future SightGuilds of Ravnica
Tenth EditionGame Night
LorwynUltimate Masters
Duel Decks: Elves vs. GoblinsRavnica Allegiance
MorningtideWar of the Spark
ShadowmoorModern Horizons
EventideSignature Spellbook: Gideon
From the Vault: DragonsCore Set 2020
Shards of AlaraCommander 2019
Duel Decks: Jace vs. ChandraThrone of Eldraine
Conflux


Edition: Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might

Available languages (2):

NrScanNameColorTypeRarity
42[Skan]Ambassador OakGreenCreature — Treefolk WarriorC
45[Skan]Cloudcrown OakGreenCreature — Treefolk WarriorC
15[Skan]Empty the WarrensRedSorceryC
37[Skan]FireboltRedSorceryC
22[Skan]Goblin ElectromancerBlue/RedCreature — Goblin WizardC
38[Skan]Gorehorn MinotaursRedCreature — Minotaur WarriorC
16[Skan]GrapeshotRedSorceryC
40[Skan]Kruin StrikerRedCreature — Human WarriorC
24[Skan]Nivix CyclopsBlue/RedCreature — CyclopsC
5[Skan]Peer Through DepthsBlueInstant — ArcaneC
48[Skan]Rampant GrowthGreenSorceryC
7[Skan]Reach Through MistsBlueInstant — ArcaneC
17[Skan]Rift BoltRedSorceryC
59[Skan]Rugged HighlandsLandC
9[Skan]Sift Through SandsBlueInstant — ArcaneC
50[Skan]Skarrgan Pit-SkulkGreenCreature — Human WarriorC
10[Skan]SnapBlueInstantC
27[Skan]Swiftwater CliffsLandC
51[Skan]Sylvan MightGreenInstantC
12[Skan]Temporal FissureBlueSorceryC
63[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
64[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
65[Skan]ForestBasic Land — ForestL
28[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
29[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
30[Skan]IslandBasic Land — IslandL
31[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
32[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
33[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
60[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
61[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
62[Skan]MountainBasic Land — MountainL
1[Skan]Jhoira of the GhituBlue/RedLegendary Creature — Human WizardM
34[Skan]Lovisa ColdeyesRedLegendary Creature — HumanM
35[Skan]Beacon of DestructionRedInstantR
2[Skan]Beacon of TomorrowsBlueSorceryR
44[Skan]Call of the HerdGreenSorceryR
58[Skan]Coat of ArmsArtifactR
3[Skan]Deep-Sea KrakenBlueCreature — KrakenR
21[Skan]Firemind's ForesightBlue/RedInstantR
47[Skan]Increasing SavageryGreenSorceryR
23[Skan]Jori En, Ruin DiverBlue/RedLegendary Creature — Merfolk WizardR
39[Skan]Kamahl, Pit FighterRedLegendary Creature — Human BarbarianR
4[Skan]Mind's DesireBlueSorceryR
6[Skan]QuickenBlueInstantR
53[Skan]Radha, Heir to KeldRed/GreenLegendary Creature — Elf WarriorR
57[Skan]Rubblebelt RaidersRed/GreenCreature — Human WarriorR
8[Skan]Sage-Eye AvengersBlueCreature — Djinn MonkR
52[Skan]Talara's BattalionGreenCreature — Elf WarriorR
11[Skan]Talrand, Sky SummonerBlueLegendary Creature — Merfolk WizardR
13[Skan]The UnspeakableBlueLegendary Creature — SpiritR
19[Skan]Volcanic VisionRedSorceryR
41[Skan]Zo-Zu the PunisherRedLegendary Creature — Goblin WarriorR
43[Skan]Beast AttackGreenInstantU
36[Skan]Boldwyr IntimidatorRedCreature — Giant WarriorU
55[Skan]Burning-Tree EmissaryRed/GreenCreature — Human ShamanU
14[Skan]Desperate RitualRedInstant — ArcaneU
56[Skan]Guttural ResponseRed/GreenInstantU
46[Skan]HarmonizeGreenSorceryU
26[Skan]NucklaveeBlue/RedCreature — BeastU
54[Skan]Relentless HunterRed/GreenCreature — Human WarriorU
49[Skan]Roar of the WurmGreenSorceryU
18[Skan]Shivan MeteorRedSorceryU
25[Skan]Spellheart ChimeraBlue/RedCreature — ChimeraU
20[Skan]Young PyromancerRedCreature — Human ShamanU

Cards: 65

Rarity distribution
C20
L12
M2
R19
U12
Color distribution
15
Blue12
Blue/Red7
Green11
Red15
Red/Green5
Type distribution
Artifact1
Basic Land — Forest3
Basic Land — Island3
Basic Land — Mountain6
Creature — Beast1
Creature — Chimera1
Creature — Cyclops1
Creature — Djinn Monk1
Creature — Elf Warrior1
Creature — Giant Warrior1
Creature — Goblin Wizard1
Creature — Human Shaman2
Creature — Human Warrior4
Creature — Kraken1
Creature — Minotaur Warrior1
Creature — Treefolk Warrior2
Instant7
Instant — Arcane4
Land2
Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Goblin Warrior1
Legendary Creature — Human1
Legendary Creature — Human Barbarian1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard1
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard2
Legendary Creature — Spirit1
Sorcery14