Main page
|
Trade
|
Store
|
Cart
|
Download
|
FAQ
|
CardScanner
Login
|
Sign In
Advanced Search
Magic the Gathering
About
Card list
Product list
Decks
Downloads
Links
Trade
--== Store ==--
Singles
Card Games
.hack//ENEMY
24 TCG
7th Sea
A Game of Thrones
Age of Empires II
Alien/Predator
Allegiance
Ani-Mayhem
Aniołowie
Arcadia
Austin Powers
Avatar
Babylon 5
BaneMaster: The Adventure
Battle Cards
Battlelords
Battlestar Galactica
Battletech
Ben 10
Beyblade
Bionicle
Bleach
Bloodwars
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
C23
Call of Cthulhu
Cardcaptors
Case Closed
Chaotic
City of Heroes
Conan
Crown of the Emperor
Crystalicum
Cyberpunk
Dark Age: Feudal Lords
Dark Eden
Dark Force
Dark Millennium
Digi-Battle
Digimon D-Tector
Dinosaur King
Dixie
Doom Trooper
Doomtown
Dr Who
Dragon Ball GT CCG
Dragon Ball Z CCG
Dragon Ball Z TCG
Dragon Booster
Dragon Storm
Dredd
Duel Masters
Dune
Eagles
Echelons of Fire
Echelons of Fury
El Mundo de Águila-Roja
Epic
Epic Battles
EVE: The Second Genesis
Fantasy Adventures
Fastbreak
Fight Klub
Firestorm
Flesh and Blood
Flights of Fantasy
Football Champions
Fullmetal Alchemist
Future Card Buddyfight
G. I. Joe
Galactic Empires
Gormiti
Gridiron
Guardians
Gundam M.S. War
Gwiezdna Kohorta
Harry Potter
Hecatomb
Hercules
Heresy
High Stakes Drifter
Highlander
Horus Heresy
HumAliens
Huntik
Hyborian Gates
Illuminati NWO
Imajica
Initial D
InuYasha
James Bond 007
Jedi Knights
Kartazma
Killer Instinct
Kingdom Hearts
Knights of the Zodiac
Kult
Legend of the Burning Sands
Legend of the Five Rings
Lightseekers TCG
Looney Tunes
Lord of the Rings
Lost Colony Showdown
Magi-Nation Duel
Magic the Gathering
MapleStory iTCG
Marvel Recharge
MegaMan
Middle Earth
Mitos y Leyendas
MLB Showdown
Monster Rancher
Monster Tykes
Monthy Python and the Holy Grail
Mortal Kombat
Munchkin CCG
My Hero Academia
My Little Pony
Mystical Empire
Mythos
Naruto
NASCAR Racing Challenge
NBA Showdown
Nerve
Neopets
NetRunner
NFL Showdown
On The Edge
One-on-One Hockey Challenge
Ophidian 2350
OverPower
PEZ
Pirates
Pirates of the Caribbean
Playoff Hockey
Pokémon
Power Cardz
Quest for the Holy Grail
Rage: Apocalypse
Rage: Tribal War
Red Zone
Redakai: Conquer of Kairu
Redemption
Rifts
Ruins World
Sailor Moon
Scooby Doo
Shadowfist
ShadowRun
Sim City
Simpsons
Speed Racer
Spellfire
Spongebob Squarepants
Spycraft
Star of the Guardians
Star Quest
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG Second Edition
Star Trek TCG
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars TCG
Star Wars: Destiny
StarGate
Super Deck!
Super Nova
Survivor
Tank Commander
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Tempest of the Gods
Terminator
Terror
The Crow
The Dragon's Wrath
The Last Crusade
The Nightmare Before Christmas
The Spoils
Thorgal
Timestream: The Remnant
Tomb Rider
Top of the Order
Towers in Time
Ultimate Combat
Universal Fighting System
Vampire the Eternal Struggle
Veto!
Veto 2ed.
Vrooom!
VS System
WarCry
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer AoS: Champions
Warlord: SotS
Warlords
Wars
WCW Nitro
Wheel of Time
WildStorms
Wing Commander
Winx Club
Wizard in Training
World of Warcraft
WWF/WWE Raw Deal
Wyvern
X-Files
X-Men
Xeko
Xena
XXXenophile
Young Jedi
Yu-Gi-Oh! OCG
Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG
Yu Yu Hakusho
Z-G
Accessories
Card boxes
Coins
Counters
Modular Dungeon
Protectors
Storage
Magic the Gathering
->
Cardlists
->
Aether Revolt
Available cardlists:
Magic Player Rewards
Magic 2013
Friday Night Magic
From the Vault: Realms
Arena League
Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari
Super Series
Return to Ravnica
Prerelease Promo
Commander's Arsenal
APAC Lands
Gatecrash
Euro Lands
Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt
Guru Lands
Dragon's Maze
WPN/Gateway
Modern Masters
Celebration Cards
Magic 2014 Core Set
Judge Gift Program
From the Vault: Twenty
Hobby Japan Commemorative Promos
Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters
Clash Pack
Theros
Grand Prix
Commander 2013
Launch Parties
Born of the Gods
Summer of Magic
Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska
Champs and States
Journey into Nyx
Pro Tour
Magic: The Gathering—Conspiracy
Game Day Cards
Magic 2015 Core Set
Release Events
From the Vault: Annihilation
Happy Holidays
Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning
Buy a Box Promos
Khans of Tarkir
Heroe's Path Promos
Commander 2014
League Tokens
Duel Decks Anthology, Divine vs. Demonic
Face the Hydra
Duel Decks Anthology, Elves vs. Goblins
Redemption Program
Duel Decks Anthology, Garruk vs. Liliana
Magic Premiere Shop 2008
Duel Decks Anthology, Jace vs. Chandra
DCI Legend Membership
Fate Reforged
Wizards of the Coast Online Store
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora
Oversized
Dragons of Tarkir
Media Inserts
Modern Masters 2015 Edition
Alpha
Magic Origins
Beta
Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi
Arabian Nights
From the Vault: Angels
Unlimited
Battle for Zendikar
Collector's Edition
Commander 2015
Intl. Collector's Edition
Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed
Antiquities
Oath of the Gatewatch
Revised
Shadows over Innistrad
Legends
Eternal Masters
Summer Magic
Eldritch Moon
The Dark
From the Vault: Lore
Revised BB
Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Fallen Empires
Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
4th Edition
Kaladesh
4th Edition BB
Masterpiece Series: Kaladesh Inventions
Ice Age
Commander 2016
Renaissance
Planechase Anthology
Chronicles
Aether Revolt
Homelands
Modern Masters 2017 Edition
Alliances
Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might
Mirage
Amonkhet
Introductory Two-Player Set
Commander Anthology
Visions
Archenemy: Nicol Bolas
5th Edition
Hour of Devastation
Portal
Commander 2017
Weatherlight
Ixalan
Tempest
Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins
Stronghold
Iconic Masters
Portal Second Age
Explorers of Ixalan
Exodus
From the Vault: Transform
Unglued
Unstable
Urza's Saga
Rivals of Ixalan
Anthologies
Masters 25
Urza's Legacy
Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors
6th Edition
Dominaria
Portal: 3 Kingdoms
Battlebond
Urza's Destiny
Commander Anthology 2018
Starter
Signature Spellbook: Jace
Mercadian Masques
Global Series: Jiang Yanggu and Mu Yanling
Battle Royale
Core Set 2019
Starter 2000
Commander 2018
Nemesis
Guilds of Ravnica
Prophecy
Game Night
Invasion
Ultimate Masters
Beatdown
Ravnica Allegiance
Planeshift
War of the Spark
7th Edition
Modern Horizons
Apocalypse
Signature Spellbook: Gideon
Odyssey
Core Set 2020
Deckmasters
Commander 2019
Torment
Throne of Eldraine
Judgment
Theros Beyond Death
Onslaught
Unsanctioned
Legions
Commander 2020
Scourge
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
8th Edition
Core Set 2021
Mirrodin
Jumpstart
Darksteel
Double Masters
Fifth Dawn
Zendikar Rising
Champions of Kamigawa
The List
Unhinged
Commander Legends
Betrayers of Kamigawa
Kaldheim
Saviors of Kamigawa
Time Spiral Remastered
9th Edition
Strixhaven: School of Mages
Ravnica
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
Guildpact
Commander 2021
Dissension
Modern Horizons 2
Coldsnap
Modern Horizons 1 Timeshifts
Time Spiral
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
Time Spiral: Timeshifted
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
Planar Chaos
Pioneer Challenger Decks 2021
Future Sight
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
Tenth Edition
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
Lorwyn
Universes Within
Duel Decks: Elves vs. Goblins
Streets of New Capenna
Morningtide
Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate
Shadowmoor
Double Masters 2022
Eventide
Dominaria United
From the Vault: Dragons
Warhammer 40,000 Commander
Shards of Alara
Unfinity
Duel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra
Game Night: Free-for-All
Conflux
The Brothers' War
Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic
The Brothers' War Commander
Alara Reborn
Transformers
Magic 2010
30th Anniversary Edition
From the Vault: Exiled
Jumpstart 2022
Planechase
Starter Commander Decks
Zendikar
Dominaria Remastered
Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
Premium Deck Series: Slivers
Phyrexia: All Will Be One Commander
Worldwake
March of the Machine
Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition
Multiverse Legends
Rise of the Eldrazi
March of the Machine Commander
Archenemy
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
Magic 2011
The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earth
From the Vault: Relics
Tales of Middle-earth Commander
Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret
Commander Masters
Scars of Mirrodin
Wilds of Eldraine
Mirrodin Besieged
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons
Wilds of Eldraince Commander
New Phyrexia
Doctor Who
Commander 2011
The Lost Caverns of Ixalan
Magic 2012
Jurassic World Collection
From the Vault: Legends
The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander
Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas
Ravnica Remastered
Innistrad
Murders at Karlov Manor
Dark Ascension
Murders at Karlov Manor Commander
Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth
Ravnica: Clue Edition
Avacyn Restored
Fallout
Planechase 2012 Edition
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
Edition:
Aether Revolt
Available languages (11):
Subsets:
Normal
/
Foil
Nr
Scan
Name
Color
Type
Rarity
1
Aerial Modification
White
Enchantment — Aura
U
2
Aeronaut Admiral
White
Creature — Human Pilot
U
3
Aether Inspector
White
Creature — Dwarf Artificer
C
4
Aethergeode Miner
White
Creature — Dwarf Scout
R
5
Airdrop Aeronauts
White
Creature — Dwarf Scout
U
6
Alley Evasion
White
Instant
C
7
Audacious Infiltrator
White
Creature — Dwarf Rogue
C
8
Bastion Enforcer
White
Creature — Dwarf Soldier
C
9
Call for Unity
White
Enchantment
R
10
Caught in the Brights
White
Enchantment — Aura
C
11
Consulate Crackdown
White
Enchantment
R
12
Conviction
White
Enchantment — Aura
C
13
Countless Gears Renegade
White
Creature — Dwarf Artificer
C
14
Dawnfeather Eagle
White
Creature — Bird
C
15
Deadeye Harpooner
White
Creature — Dwarf Warrior
U
16
Decommission
White
Instant
C
17
Deft Dismissal
White
Instant
U
18
Exquisite Archangel
White
Creature — Angel
M
19
Felidar Guardian
White
Creature — Cat Beast
U
20
Ghirapur Osprey
White
Creature — Bird
C
21
Restoration Specialist
White
Creature — Dwarf Artificer
U
22
Solemn Recruit
White
Creature — Dwarf Warrior
R
23
Sram, Senior Edificer
White
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Advisor
R
24
Sram's Expertise
White
Sorcery
R
25
Thopter Arrest
White
Enchantment
U
26
Aether Swooper
Blue
Creature — Vedalken Artificer
C
27
Aethertide Whale
Blue
Creature — Whale
R
28
Baral, Chief of Compliance
Blue
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
R
29
Baral's Expertise
Blue
Sorcery
R
30
Bastion Inventor
Blue
Creature — Vedalken Artificer
C
31
Disallow
Blue
Instant
R
32
Dispersal Technician
Blue
Creature — Vedalken Artificer
C
33
Efficient Construction
Blue
Enchantment
U
34
Hinterland Drake
Blue
Creature — Drake
C
35
Ice Over
Blue
Enchantment — Aura
C
36
Illusionist's Stratagem
Blue
Instant
U
37
Leave in the Dust
Blue
Instant
C
38
Mechanized Production
Blue
Enchantment — Aura
M
39
Metallic Rebuke
Blue
Instant
C
40
Negate
Blue
Instant
C
41
Quicksmith Spy
Blue
Creature — Human Artificer
R
42
Reverse Engineer
Blue
Sorcery
U
43
Salvage Scuttler
Blue
Creature — Crab
U
44
Shielded Aether Thief
Blue
Creature — Vedalken Rogue
U
45
Shipwreck Moray
Blue
Creature — Fish
C
46
Skyship Plunderer
Blue
Creature — Human Pirate
U
47
Take into Custody
Blue
Instant
C
48
Trophy Mage
Blue
Creature — Human Wizard
U
49
Whir of Invention
Blue
Instant
R
50
Wind-Kin Raiders
Blue
Creature — Human Artificer
U
51
Aether Poisoner
Black
Creature — Human Artificer
C
52
Alley Strangler
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Rogue
C
53
Battle at the Bridge
Black
Sorcery
R
54
Cruel Finality
Black
Instant
C
55
Daring Demolition
Black
Sorcery
C
56
Defiant Salvager
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Artificer
C
57
Fatal Push
Black
Instant
U
58
Fen Hauler
Black
Creature — Insect
C
59
Foundry Hornet
Black
Creature — Insect
U
60
Fourth Bridge Prowler
Black
Creature — Human Rogue
C
61
Gifted Aetherborn
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Vampire
U
62
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Black
Creature — Human Rogue
R
63
Gonti's Machinations
Black
Enchantment
U
64
Herald of Anguish
Black
Creature — Demon
M
65
Ironclad Revolutionary
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Artificer
U
66
Midnight Entourage
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Rogue
R
67
Night Market Aeronaut
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Warrior
C
68
Perilous Predicament
Black
Instant
U
69
Renegade's Getaway
Black
Instant
C
70
Resourceful Return
Black
Sorcery
C
71
Secret Salvage
Black
Sorcery
R
72
Sly Requisitioner
Black
Creature — Human Artificer
U
73
Vengeful Rebel
Black
Creature — Aetherborn Warrior
U
74
Yahenni, Undying Partisan
Black
Legendary Creature — Aetherborn Vampire
R
75
Yahenni's Expertise
Black
Sorcery
R
76
Aether Chaser
Red
Creature — Human Artificer
C
77
Chandra's Revolution
Red
Sorcery
C
78
Destructive Tampering
Red
Sorcery
C
79
Embraal Gear-Smasher
Red
Creature — Human Warrior
C
80
Enraged Giant
Red
Creature — Giant
U
81
Freejam Regent
Red
Creature — Dragon
R
82
Frontline Rebel
Red
Creature — Human Warrior
C
83
Gremlin Infestation
Red
Enchantment — Aura
U
84
Hungry Flames
Red
Instant
U
85
Indomitable Creativity
Red
Sorcery
M
86
Invigorated Rampage
Red
Instant
U
87
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Red
Legendary Creature — Human Pirate
R
88
Kari Zev's Expertise
Red
Sorcery
R
89
Lathnu Sailback
Red
Creature — Lizard
C
90
Lightning Runner
Red
Creature — Human Warrior
M
91
Pia's Revolution
Red
Enchantment
R
92
Precise Strike
Red
Instant
C
93
Quicksmith Rebel
Red
Creature — Human Artificer
R
94
Ravenous Intruder
Red
Creature — Gremlin
U
95
Reckless Racer
Red
Creature — Human Pilot
U
96
Release the Gremlins
Red
Sorcery
R
97
Scrapper Champion
Red
Creature — Human Artificer
U
98
Shock
Red
Instant
C
99
Siege Modification
Red
Enchantment — Aura
U
100
Sweatworks Brawler
Red
Creature — Human Artificer
C
101
Wrangle
Red
Sorcery
C
102
Aether Herder
Green
Creature — Elf Artificer Druid
C
103
Aetherstream Leopard
Green
Creature — Cat
C
104
Aetherwind Basker
Green
Creature — Lizard
M
105
Aid from the Cowl
Green
Enchantment
R
106
Druid of the Cowl
Green
Creature — Elf Druid
C
107
Greenbelt Rampager
Green
Creature — Elephant
R
108
Greenwheel Liberator
Green
Creature — Elf Warrior
R
109
Heroic Intervention
Green
Instant
R
110
Hidden Herbalists
Green
Creature — Human Druid
U
111
Highspire Infusion
Green
Instant
C
112
Lifecraft Awakening
Green
Instant
U
113
Lifecraft Cavalry
Green
Creature — Elf Warrior
C
114
Lifecrafter's Gift
Green
Instant
U
115
Maulfist Revolutionary
Green
Creature — Human Warrior
U
116
Monstrous Onslaught
Green
Sorcery
U
117
Narnam Renegade
Green
Creature — Elf Warrior
U
118
Natural Obsolescence
Green
Instant
C
119
Peema Aether-Seer
Green
Creature — Elf Druid
U
120
Prey Upon
Green
Sorcery
C
121
Ridgescale Tusker
Green
Creature — Beast
U
122
Rishkar, Peema Renegade
Green
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid
R
123
Rishkar's Expertise
Green
Sorcery
R
124
Scrounging Bandar
Green
Creature — Cat Monkey
C
125
Silkweaver Elite
Green
Creature — Elf Archer
C
126
Unbridled Growth
Green
Enchantment — Aura
C
127
Ajani Unyielding
White/Green
Planeswalker — Ajani
M
128
Dark Intimations
Blue/Black/Red
Sorcery
R
129
Hidden Stockpile
White/Black
Enchantment
U
130
Maverick Thopterist
Blue/Red
Creature — Human Artificer
U
131
Oath of Ajani
White/Green
Legendary Enchantment
R
132
Outland Boar
Red/Green
Creature — Boar
U
133
Renegade Rallier
White/Green
Creature — Human Warrior
U
134
Renegade Wheelsmith
White/Red
Creature — Dwarf Pilot
U
135
Rogue Refiner
Blue/Green
Creature — Human Rogue
U
136
Spire Patrol
White/Blue
Creature — Human Soldier
U
137
Tezzeret the Schemer
Blue/Black
Planeswalker — Tezzeret
M
138
Tezzeret's Touch
Blue/Black
Enchantment — Aura
U
139
Weldfast Engineer
Black/Red
Creature — Human Artificer
U
140
Winding Constrictor
Black/Green
Creature — Snake
U
141
Aegis Automaton
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
142
Aethersphere Harvester
Artifact — Vehicle
R
143
Augmenting Automaton
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
144
Barricade Breaker
Artifact Creature — Juggernaut
U
145
Cogwork Assembler
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker
U
146
Consulate Dreadnought
Artifact — Vehicle
U
147
Consulate Turret
Artifact
C
148
Crackdown Construct
Artifact Creature — Construct
U
149
Daredevil Dragster
Artifact — Vehicle
U
150
Filigree Crawler
Artifact Creature — Insect
C
151
Foundry Assembler
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker
C
152
Gonti's Aether Heart
Legendary Artifact
M
153
Heart of Kiran
Legendary Artifact — Vehicle
M
154
Hope of Ghirapur
Legendary Artifact Creature — Thopter
R
155
Implement of Combustion
Artifact
C
156
Implement of Examination
Artifact
C
157
Implement of Ferocity
Artifact
C
158
Implement of Improvement
Artifact
C
159
Implement of Malice
Artifact
C
160
Inspiring Statuary
Artifact
R
161
Irontread Crusher
Artifact — Vehicle
C
162
Lifecrafter's Bestiary
Artifact
R
163
Merchant's Dockhand
Artifact Creature — Construct
R
164
Metallic Mimic
Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter
R
165
Mobile Garrison
Artifact — Vehicle
C
166
Night Market Guard
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
167
Ornithopter
Artifact Creature — Thopter
U
168
Pacification Array
Artifact
U
169
Paradox Engine
Legendary Artifact
M
170
Peacewalker Colossus
Artifact — Vehicle
R
171
Planar Bridge
Legendary Artifact
M
172
Prizefighter Construct
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
173
Renegade Map
Artifact
C
174
Reservoir Walker
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
175
Scrap Trawler
Artifact Creature — Construct
R
176
Servo Schematic
Artifact
U
177
Treasure Keeper
Artifact Creature — Construct
U
178
Universal Solvent
Artifact
C
179
Untethered Express
Artifact — Vehicle
U
180
Verdant Automaton
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
181
Walking Ballista
Artifact Creature — Construct
R
182
Watchful Automaton
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
183
Welder Automaton
Artifact Creature — Construct
C
184
Spire of Industry
Land
R
185
Ajani, Valiant Protector
White/Green
Planeswalker — Ajani
M
186
Inspiring Roar
White
Sorcery
C
187
Ajani's Comrade
Green
Creature — Elf Soldier
U
188
Ajani's Aid
White/Green
Enchantment
R
189
Tranquil Expanse
Land
C
190
Tezzeret, Master of Metal
Blue/Black
Planeswalker — Tezzeret
M
191
Tezzeret's Betrayal
Blue/Black
Sorcery
R
192
Pendulum of Patterns
Artifact
C
193
Tezzeret's Simulacrum
Artifact Creature — Golem
U
194
Submerged Boneyard
Land
C
Cards: 194
Rarity distribution
C
74
M
14
R
44
U
62
Color distribution
48
Black
25
Black/Green
1
Black/Red
1
Blue
25
Blue/Black
4
Blue/Black/Red
1
Blue/Green
1
Blue/Red
1
Green
26
Red
26
Red/Green
1
White
26
White/Black
1
White/Blue
1
White/Green
5
White/Red
1
Type distribution
Artifact
13
Artifact — Vehicle
7
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker
2
Artifact Creature — Construct
13
Artifact Creature — Golem
1
Artifact Creature — Insect
1
Artifact Creature — Juggernaut
1
Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter
1
Artifact Creature — Thopter
1
Creature — Aetherborn Artificer
2
Creature — Aetherborn Rogue
2
Creature — Aetherborn Vampire
1
Creature — Aetherborn Warrior
2
Creature — Angel
1
Creature — Beast
1
Creature — Bird
2
Creature — Boar
1
Creature — Cat
1
Creature — Cat Beast
1
Creature — Cat Monkey
1
Creature — Crab
1
Creature — Demon
1
Creature — Dragon
1
Creature — Drake
1
Creature — Dwarf Artificer
3
Creature — Dwarf Pilot
1
Creature — Dwarf Rogue
1
Creature — Dwarf Scout
2
Creature — Dwarf Soldier
1
Creature — Dwarf Warrior
2
Creature — Elephant
1
Creature — Elf Archer
1
Creature — Elf Artificer Druid
1
Creature — Elf Druid
2
Creature — Elf Soldier
1
Creature — Elf Warrior
3
Creature — Fish
1
Creature — Giant
1
Creature — Gremlin
1
Creature — Human Artificer
10
Creature — Human Druid
1
Creature — Human Pilot
2
Creature — Human Pirate
1
Creature — Human Rogue
3
Creature — Human Soldier
1
Creature — Human Warrior
5
Creature — Human Wizard
1
Creature — Insect
2
Creature — Lizard
2
Creature — Snake
1
Creature — Vedalken Artificer
3
Creature — Vedalken Rogue
1
Creature — Whale
1
Enchantment
9
Enchantment — Aura
9
Instant
23
Land
3
Legendary Artifact
3
Legendary Artifact — Vehicle
1
Legendary Artifact Creature — Thopter
1
Legendary Creature — Aetherborn Vampire
1
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Advisor
1
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid
1
Legendary Creature — Human Pirate
1
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard
1
Legendary Enchantment
1
Planeswalker — Ajani
2
Planeswalker — Tezzeret
2
Sorcery
20